On-line results
 
X. Vrbenský vrch 2023, Vrbno p. Pradědem (CZ), 16.07.2023 - Competition - Heat 3
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice   
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver/Competitor Series # Nation Class Heat RUN
2. JANÍK Václav
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(2.) 2
E2-SC-3000
Norma M 20 FC
1:30.26
1:28.10
1:21.91
2:50.01
1. BENEŠ Miloš
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(1.) 4
E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30
1:35.96
1:27.54
1:19.46
2:47.00
3. VÍTEK Petr
CLIMART RACING TEAM
1FAS(3.) 7
E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
1:43.14
1:34.33
1:24.70
2:59.03
5. STUDENÝ Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(5.) 22
E2-SC-2000
Ligier JS 51
1:39.90
1:35.52
1:29.59
3:05.11
7. DĚDEK David
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(7.) 6
E2-SC-2000
Norma M 20 FC
3:45.87
1:37.48
1:29.17
3:06.65


MORE >>
 
End Race at 17:25
Official Results - Maverick Hill Climb Czech 2023
Official Results - Mistrovství České republiky 2023
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver/Competitor Series # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 956m Heat RUN Gap
Valid Track record: 1:16.07 - 2022, TRNKA Petr, Norma M 20 FC
1. BENEŠ Miloš
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(1.) 4
E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30
3.04
2.82
1.84
6.72
6.38
4.29
41.78
38.75
34.12
1:35.96
1:27.54
1:19.46
2:47.00 v=135.80
2. JANÍK Václav
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(2.) 2
E2-SC-3000
Norma M 20 FC
2.65
2.08
1.77
5.75
4.89
4.27
40.78
38.24
35.04
1:30.26
1:28.10
1:21.91
2:50.01 +3.01
+3.01
3. VÍTEK Petr
CLIMART RACING TEAM
1FAS(3.) 7
E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
2.43
3.03
2.16
5.84
6.64
4.84
45.71
42.88
37.52
1:43.14
1:34.33
1:24.70
2:59.03 +12.03
+9.02
4. KOMÁREK David
KRTZ motorsport
1FAS(4.) 75
Skupina 1
McLaren F1 Evo 2019

2.96
2.26

6.68
5.29
45.84
43.28
38.04
1:42.57
1:36.25
1:26.61
3:02.86 +15.86
+3.83
5. STUDENÝ Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(5.) 22
E2-SC-2000
Ligier JS 51
2.84
2.65
1.88
6.39
5.99
4.91
44.50
41.81
38.48
1:39.90
1:35.52
1:29.59
3:05.11 +18.11
+2.25
6. MEIXNER Richard
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o.
1FAS(6.) 64
Skupina 1
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC
2.48
2.37
2.27
5.93
5.26
5.07
45.45
41.72
39.14
1:41.52
1:36.19
1:30.15
3:06.34 +19.34
+1.23
7. DĚDEK David
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(7.) 6
E2-SC-2000
Norma M 20 FC
5.30
2.42
1.92
9.16
5.58
4.90
47.71
42.35
38.04
3:45.87
1:37.48
1:29.17
3:06.65 +19.65
+0.31
8. FILLOVÁ Kristýna
KRTZ motorsport
1FAS(8.) 90
Skupina 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2.67
2.52
2.07
6.03
5.55
4.92
43.30
41.50
39.92
1:38.49
1:34.83
1:32.01
3:06.84 +19.84
+0.19
9. BERGER Karel
BERGER Karel
1FAS(9.) 26
E2-SC-1400
Osella PA21 JrB
2.47
3.47
1.99
6.35
7.17
4.73
47.47
46.24
37.55
1:49.04
1:42.29
1:27.05
3:09.34 +22.34
+2.50
10. RYBNÍČEK Marek
ACCR LIQUI MOLY CZ
1FAS(10.) 51
Skupina 2
KTM GTX-Bow
2.74
2.54
2.30
6.39
5.86
5.36
43.16
41.74
 
1:37.45
1:33.77
- DNF -
3:11.22 +24.22
+1.88
11. TÜRK Petr
TR Motorsport CHEMWORK
0MREC(1.) 9
S1+2000/4WD
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
1.88
2.12
 
4.91
5.26
 
40.80
43.15
 
1:33.82
1:40.74
- DNS -
3:14.56 +27.56
+3.34
12. JERMAN Martin
ACCR LIQUI MOLY CZ
1FAS(11.) 55
Skupina 2
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
2.61
2.37
2.19
6.44
5.49
5.02
47.49
44.14
41.26
1:47.55
1:40.64
1:34.25
3:14.89 +27.89
+0.33
13. KELLER Lukáš
KELLER Lukáš
1FAS(12.) 106
E1H+2000
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
2.03
2.07
1.82
5.01
5.09
4.71
44.65
44.39
40.78
1:45.03
1:42.15
1:34.43
3:16.58 +29.58
+1.69
14. VÁVRA Petr
RTMmotorsport
0MREC(2.) 366
S1+2000/4WD
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
1.84
1.74
1.80
4.99
4.89
4.98
41.82
43.30
41.78
1:37.27
1:43.06
1:39.83
3:17.10 +30.10
+0.52
15. STEHLIK Karel
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o.
1FAS(13.) 67
Skupina 3
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
2.59
2.55
2.04
5.82
5.82
4.77
48.44
45.11
40.48
1:49.31
1:42.76
1:34.72
3:17.48 +30.48
+0.38
16. ŽÁČEK Petr
LEGENDY
0MREC(3.) 4
HA1+2000
Audi Sport Quattro S1
1.82
1.87
1.99
4.98
5.13
5.31
41.73
44.36
44.28
1:35.96
1:43.19
1:43.22
3:19.15 +32.15
+1.67
17. GRÜNER František
GRÜNER František
1FAS(14.) 77
Skupina 1
BMW E30
3.43
2.65
2.62
7.32
6.24
5.80
47.33
44.83
42.55
1:47.82
1:42.11
1:37.41
3:19.52 +32.52
+0.37
18. KREJČÍ Filip
HOKRmotors Racing
0MREC(4.) 10
S1+2000/4WD
Subaru Impreza Type RA
1.90
1.94
1.88
4.95
5.07
4.96
41.95
45.54
43.40
1:38.10
1:46.27
1:42.64
3:20.74 +33.74
+1.22
19. MACHOVÁ Tereza
ACCR GMS Czech Racing Team
1FAS(15.) 11
E2-SC-2000
Norma F 20
2.92
3.06
2.03
6.57
6.72
4.88
51.44
47.82
40.80
1:52.49
1:45.86
1:34.90
3:20.76 +33.76
+0.02
20. NOVÁK Marek
NOVÁK Marek
1FAS(16.) 36
E2-SS-1400
Gloria C8F
2.80
2.90
2.15
6.69
6.39
5.21
48.98
44.82
42.67
1:49.44
1:42.59
1:39.54
3:22.13 +35.13
+1.37
21. WINKLER Martin
Rocket team
0MREC(5.) 314
S1+2000/2WD
Nissan 200sx
2.24
2.43
2.56
5.82
6.20
6.43
43.98
48.01
45.19
1:41.28
1:49.21
1:44.37
3:25.65 +38.65
+3.52
22. KMÍNEK Zdeněk
ACCR LIQUI MOLY CZ
1FAS(17.) 57
Skupina 2
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
2.48
2.25
2.18
6.23
5.59
5.34
51.85
47.07
43.22
1:55.36
1:46.69
1:39.02
3:25.71 +38.71
+0.06
23. DOHNÁLEK Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(18.) 86
Skupina 4
Citroën C2 VTS
3.20
3.03
2.48
7.24
6.99
6.06
47.89
47.28
43.69
1:47.44
1:46.21
1:40.25
3:26.46 +39.46
+0.75
24. BEJDA Pavel
gt2 motorsport s.r.o.
1FAS(19.) 91
Skupina 3
Porsche 911
3.11
2.64
2.22
7.02
5.94
5.36
49.65
45.81
42.24
1:53.41
1:47.67
1:39.39
3:27.06 +40.06
+0.60
25. MELŠA Michal
LOTUS Racing
0MREC(6.) 22
E2/SS-2000
Lotus Opel
2.23
2.54
2.26
5.35
6.91
5.70
41.99
56.28
46.35
1:37.51
2:08.45
1:50.04
3:27.55 +40.55
+0.49
26. KOLČAVA Radek
KOLČAVA Radek
1FAS(20.) 54
Skupina 4
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2.55
2.83
2.58
6.27
6.62
6.17
47.18
47.12
43.35
1:48.19
1:47.21
1:40.67
3:27.88 +40.88
+0.33
27. LOUBAL Lubomír
LOUBAL Lubomír
1FAS(21.) 59
Skupina 4
Volkswagen Golf IV TDI
3.49
3.14
2.89
7.70
7.07
6.49
48.86
47.18
43.30
1:50.05
1:49.16
1:39.26
3:28.42 +41.42
+0.54
28. JINDRA Michal
ACCR GMS Czech Racing Team
1FAS(22.) 96
Skupina 3
Porsche 997 GT3
2.52
2.74
2.00
5.98
6.07
4.95
48.59
49.47
42.12
1:56.08
1:52.25
1:38.04
3:30.29 +43.29
+1.87
29. KOTEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(23.) 73
Skupina 1
BMW M3
2.80
2.56
2.35
6.77
6.41
5.72
52.15
48.33
43.32
1:58.33
1:50.82
1:40.64
3:31.46 +44.46
+1.17
30. MALÝ Jaromír
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(24.) 65
Skupina 3
Hyundai Elantra TCR
3.27
3.31
2.73
7.59
7.23
6.30
52.19
48.78
44.57
1:58.64
1:51.25
1:42.42
3:33.67 +46.67
+2.21
31. CHUDOBA Zdeněk
CHUDOBA Zdeněk
1FAS(25.) 20
E2-SC-2000
Norma F 20
2.99
2.85
 
6.76
6.65
 
47.43
44.11
 
1:44.40
1:49.97
- DNS -
3:34.37 +47.37
+0.70
32. HRUBÝ Milan
Racing555
0MREC(7.) 311
S1+2000/2WD
Chevrolet CORVETTE
2.25
2.39
2.39
5.77
5.94
5.93
45.08
50.80
47.36
1:43.65
2:01.00
1:51.04
3:34.69 +47.69
+0.32
33. MATĚJKA Petr
MATĚJKA Petr
1FAS(26.) 58
Skupina 1
BMW M3 E36
3.22
2.94
2.58
7.31
6.60
6.06
49.95
46.61
46.10
1:52.12
2:00.02
1:42.80
3:34.92 +47.92
+0.23
34. BENŠ Radim
RB Motorsport
0MREC(8.) 393
S1-2000
Seat Ibiza cupra
2.56
2.61
2.78
6.34
6.42
6.64
46.44
47.72
46.70
1:47.65
1:50.07
1:47.84
3:35.49 +48.49
+0.57
35. SCHÜTZ Stefan
Team Schütz
0MREC(9.) 320
S1-2000
Seat Leon
2.50
2.58
2.68
6.23
6.51
6.67
45.98
47.73
47.96
1:45.99
1:49.76
1:49.58
3:35.57 +48.57
+0.08
36. POLEHLA Michal
Japan Racing
0MREC(10.) 422
HA1-2000
Honda Civic EE9
2.32
2.42
2.52
5.97
6.15
6.31
45.12
49.24
48.07
1:44.77
1:54.47
1:52.20
3:36.97 +49.97
+1.40
37. MAIER Helmut
H+R Spezialfedern
0MREC(11.) 110
E1-1600
VW Spies-Golf
2.40
3.72
2.54
5.86
 
6.10
46.35
 
47.10
1:47.03
- DNF -
1:51.02
3:38.05 +51.05
+1.08
38. ŠUBA Ladislav
ACCR gt2 motorsport s.r.o.
1FAS(27.) 39
Skupina 1
BMW M3
3.33
3.41
2.62
8.19
7.49
6.40
56.73
51.41
46.31
2:07.47
1:53.34
1:44.94
3:38.28 +51.28
+0.23
39. ŽÁK Josef
ŽÁK Josef
1FAS(28.) 134
E1H-1600
Škoda 120 S
2.16
2.79
2.27
5.80
6.73
5.98
46.59
54.26
45.36
1:51.52
2:07.21
1:47.02
3:38.54 +51.54
+0.26
40. MÜLLER Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(29.) 44
Skupina 5
Škoda Octavia Cup
3.39
2.69
2.63
7.86
6.49
6.32
53.89
49.32
45.68
2:02.07
1:52.68
1:45.90
3:38.58 +51.58
+0.04
41. JIRAS Pavel
JIRAS Pavel
1FAS(30.) 124
E1H-1400
Škoda 120 LS
2.10
2.44
2.14
5.69
6.32
5.87
46.28
49.83
46.30
1:49.09
1:56.10
1:50.19
3:39.28 +52.28
+0.70
42. HORT Martin
HORT Martin
1FAS(31.) 114
E1H-1600
Peugeot 106
2.83
3.38
2.75
6.52
7.36
6.58
51.69
51.96
44.26
2:03.90
1:57.82
1:41.62
3:39.44 +52.44
+0.16
43. PLEVA Martin
AMK Vrbno v AČR
0MREC(12.) 160
E1-1400
Škoda 100
2.35
2.48
2.28
6.22
6.56
6.24
46.79
51.88
47.75
1:47.83
2:00.40
1:51.91
3:39.74 +52.74
+0.30
44. EDER Erich
Erich Eder
0MREC(13.) 120
E1-2000
VW 2000
2.54
2.51
 
6.02
6.27
 
44.45
49.76
 
1:42.04
1:57.80
- DNS -
3:39.84 +52.84
+0.10
45. VOLENA Jiří
JK Motorsport
0MREC(14.) 240
E1-1400
Škoda Felicie Kit car
2.29
3.02
2.59
5.95
7.06
6.40
46.84
53.42
47.80
1:49.03
2:02.63
1:51.02
3:40.05 +53.05
+0.21
46. GRATZER August
MSC MÜHLBACH
0MREC(15.) 550
HA1-K+1600
Lancia Beta Montecarlo
2.17
2.29
 
5.44
5.60
 
45.33
48.58
 
1:47.77
1:52.47
- DNS -
3:40.24 +53.24
+0.19
47. KRÁLÍK Adam
ACCR Rabbit Czech Racing
1FAS(32.) 95
Skupina 5
Seat Leon TDi
3.10
2.80
2.43
7.30
6.87
6.34
49.72
49.05
46.24
1:54.83
1:53.22
1:48.25
3:41.47 +54.47
+1.23
48. KOPEČEK Jiří
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(33.) 38
E2-SS-2000
Opel Lotus
2.50
2.59
2.23
6.16
6.18
5.38
50.86
48.46
44.75
- DNF -
1:52.70
1:50.85
3:43.55 +56.55
+2.08
49. ROLL Michal
ROLL Michal
1FAS(34.) 121
E1H+2000
Porsche 997 GT3
2.31
2.48
 
6.09
6.00
 
47.80
47.53
 
1:55.14
1:48.76
- DNS -
3:43.90 +56.90
+0.35
50. BOHÁČ Milan
BOHÁČ Milan
1FAS(35.) 149
E1H-2000
Renault Clio Sport
2.65
2.82
2.53
6.13
6.56
5.91
51.42
51.20
45.40
2:00.48
1:57.84
1:46.20
3:44.04 +57.04
+0.14
51. KAŠÁK Michal
AMK Vrbno v AČR
0MREC(16.) 424
HA1-2000
Opel Astra GSI
2.35
2.35
2.75
6.16
6.12
6.63
47.95
49.70
48.35
1:50.98
1:56.17
1:53.06
3:44.04 +57.04
+0.00
52. FILIPÍN Jiří
FILIPÍN Jiří
1FAS(36.) 117
E1H-1400
Suzuki Swift GTi
2.39
3.23
2.42
5.91
7.18
6.00
48.90
51.75
44.58
1:59.19
2:00.42
1:45.09
3:44.28 +57.28
+0.24
53. VANĚREK Roman
Cistevozy racing
0MREC(17.) 313
S1-2000
Skoda Fabia
2.67
2.83
2.97
6.58
6.91
7.35
48.26
51.64
51.02
1:48.78
1:58.73
1:56.17
3:44.95 +57.95
+0.67
54. NEČAS Michal
MN japan racing
0MREC(18.) 444
HA1-1400
Honda Civic 4G
2.35
2.60
2.54
6.23
6.70
6.54
48.27
50.33
49.68
1:51.39
1:54.40
1:55.61
3:45.79 +58.79
+0.84
55. SCHÜTZ Victoria
Team Schütz
0MREC(19.) 510
HA1-K-1600
VW Golf 1 Gti
2.53
2.42
 
6.63
6.41
 
48.07
48.49
 
1:52.11
1:54.13
- DNS -
3:46.24 +59.24
+0.45
56. HANZAL Martin
MH motorsport
0MREC(20.) 130
E1-1400
Škoda 130H
2.19
2.23
2.44
5.97
6.03
6.43
46.81
52.70
50.48
1:49.19
2:02.91
1:58.09
3:47.28 +1:00.28
+1.04
57. STRNAD Lukáš
Hostr racing team
0MREC(21.) 400
HA1-1400
Škoda 130 LR
2.25
2.12
 
6.19
6.00
 
47.54
49.43
 
1:51.52
1:56.42
- DNS -
3:47.94 +1:00.94
+0.66
58. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir
Motorsport klub VP
0MREC(22.) 206
E1-2000
Peugeot 206 RC
2.48
2.97
2.59
6.19
6.87
6.46
48.33
56.89
49.32
1:52.19
2:16.76
1:56.01
3:48.20 +1:01.20
+0.26
59. KRÁTKÝ Jan
GMS Racing Team
0MREC(23.) 541
HA1-K+1600
Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth
2.54
2.47
 
6.44
6.44
 
48.73
51.67
 
1:51.24
1:57.38
- DNS -
3:48.62 +1:01.62
+0.42
60. PRUSEK SEN. Erich
ep zitec racing
0MREC(24.) 159
E1-1600
Honda civic
2.48
2.92
2.59
6.37
7.54
6.54
49.29
57.27
50.41
1:52.86
2:09.03
1:55.99
3:48.85 +1:01.85
+0.23
61. NOVÁČEK Miloš
MN Japan racing
0MREC(25.) 310
S1-1600
Honda Civic vti
3.13
2.63
2.70
6.98
6.64
6.76
48.31
53.02
50.49
1:52.56
2:03.67
1:56.79
3:49.35 +1:02.35
+0.50
62. ŠUSTR Miloslav
Allcore motor sport
0MREC(26.) 151
E1-1600
Škoda Favorit
2.26
2.74
2.74
6.21
7.17
6.89
47.72
59.40
50.00
1:50.52
2:15.69
1:58.94
3:49.46 +1:02.46
+0.11
63. OSLADIL Jan
OSLADIL Jan
1FAS(37.) 23
E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Renault
2.72
2.61
 
6.32
5.95
 
50.94
48.28
 
1:58.29
1:51.86
- DNS -
3:50.15 +1:03.15
+0.69
64. ČEPIČKA Darek
ČEPIČKA Darek
1FAS(38.) 107
E1H+2000
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2.31
2.11
 
5.75
5.40
 
52.28
46.67
 
2:03.79
1:47.57
- DNS -
3:51.36 +1:04.36
+1.21
65. WINTER Jaroslav
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(39.) 120
E1H-2000
Honda Civic Type R
2.83
3.05
2.44
6.86
7.02
6.23
55.43
51.84
46.89
2:15.02
2:00.53
1:51.07
3:51.60 +1:04.60
+0.24
66. HAIDN Franz
MSC Mühlbach
0MREC(27.) 403
HA1+2000
BMW E30 325ix
2.06
2.08
 
6.07
6.22
 
47.87
52.25
 
1:51.27
2:01.35
- DNS -
3:52.62 +1:05.62
+1.02
67. DVOŘÁK Karel
Auto Kříž Racing
0MREC(28.) 370
S1-1600
Citroen C2
2.67
2.74
2.95
6.95
7.07
7.26
49.68
53.76
50.17
1:55.88
2:04.55
1:57.12
3:53.00 +1:06.00
+0.38
68. STEJSKAL Milan
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(40.) 181
HA-K4-D6
Lada VFTS
2.82
3.33
2.53
6.78
7.84
6.55
49.43
55.37
49.56
1:55.54
2:07.66
1:58.46
3:54.00 +1:07.00
+1.00
69. HAVIGER Petr
Haviger Motors
0MREC(29.) 485
HA1-2000
Renault Clio
2.57
2.61
 
6.76
6.85
 
49.56
52.84
 
1:54.14
2:00.45
- DNS -
3:54.59 +1:07.59
+0.59
70. GOLIS Jan
GOLIS Jan
1FAS(41.) 8
E2H-SS-1600
Konig E2
2.67
2.79
 
6.39
6.06
 
54.38
49.47
 
2:01.09
1:53.53
- DNS -
3:54.62 +1:07.62
+0.03
71. FURIŠ Filip
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(42.) 62
Skupina 5
Honda Civic
3.70
3.34
2.49
8.23
7.65
6.61
55.24
53.20
48.62
2:05.06
2:02.46
1:52.40
3:54.86 +1:07.86
+0.24
72. TURIČÍK Ondřej
Turičík
0MREC(30.) 264
E1-1600
Peugeot 206
2.41
2.54
2.60
6.50
6.69
6.79
48.82
1:53.49
51.37
1:54.91
3:15.20
2:00.14
3:55.05 +1:08.05
+0.19
73. SEDLÁČEK Michal
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(43.) 171
HA-K4-D6
BMW M3
2.26
2.85
 
5.99
6.83
 
47.19
54.36
 
1:48.64
2:07.10
- DNS -
3:55.74 +1:08.74
+0.69
74. BOKŮVKA Martin
Bokman
0MREC(31.) 126
E1-3000/2WD
BMW E30
2.47
2.87
 
5.80
7.37
 
44.25
57.85
 
1:42.56
2:13.69
- DNS -
3:56.25 +1:09.25
+0.51
75. MACEK Vojtěch
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál
0MREC(32.) 150
E1-1600
Škoda 110 R
2.24
2.52
 
6.04
6.63
 
47.78
52.94
 
1:52.01
2:04.47
- DNS -
3:56.48 +1:09.48
+0.23
76. PFUNDTNER Rene
Team Schütz
0MREC(33.) 300
S1+2000/4WD
Seat Leon Cupra
2.66
2.59
 
6.58
6.52
 
50.75
51.67
 
1:58.21
2:00.12
- DNS -
3:58.33 +1:11.33
+1.85
77. HRADIL Vladimír
HRADIL Vladimír
1FAS(44.) 130
E1H-1400
Škoda 110 R Coupé
2.38
3.08
2.36
6.67
7.92
6.57
50.65
1:06.90
51.62
1:59.33
2:32.73
1:59.18
3:58.51 +1:11.51
+0.18
78. HUBR František
HUBR František
1FAS(45.) 111
E1H+2000
Subaru Impreza STI
2.33
2.52
 
6.32
6.38
 
52.28
51.37
 
2:02.33
1:57.43
- DNS -
3:59.76 +1:12.76
+1.25
79. VIČAR Milan
VIČAR Milan
1FAS(46.) 180
HA-K4-D6
Fiat 131 Abarth
2.51
3.23
 
6.56
7.84
 
50.13
55.47
 
1:54.29
2:05.51
- DNS -
3:59.80 +1:12.80
+0.04
80. HRABČÍK Milan
Notor Motor racing team
0MREC(34.) 141
E1+3000/2WD
Peugeot 406 coupe
2.02
2.29
 
5.29
5.85
 
46.39
56.93
 
1:50.73
2:09.09
- DNS -
3:59.82 +1:12.82
+0.02
81. KOPEČEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(47.) 158
HA-K5-E3
MTX 1-02
1.95
2.36
 
5.66
6.40
 
47.89
54.66
 
1:52.42
2:08.01
- DNS -
4:00.43 +1:13.43
+0.61
82. HLAVINKA Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(48.) 21
E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR 2000
3.11
3.39
2.25
7.20
7.03
5.29
56.96
49.89
43.83
2:08.62
1:51.95
- DNF -
4:00.57 +1:13.57
+0.14
83. SCHWARZMAIER Dominik
Team Schütz
0MREC(35.) 348
S1-1600
VW Polo
2.52
2.56
 
6.74
6.80
 
50.94
53.16
 
1:58.87
2:02.44
- DNS -
4:01.31 +1:14.31
+0.74
84. MÜLLER Michal
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(49.) 133
E1H-1400
Škoda 100
2.37
3.15
2.52
6.28
7.58
6.56
51.14
1:01.77
51.29
2:00.96
2:26.07
2:00.99
4:01.95 +1:14.95
+0.64
85. SIKORA Miroslav
R.D.L. servis
0MREC(36.) 233
E1-1600
Škoda Felicia
2.68
2.83
2.72
6.74
7.04
6.86
50.65
53.49
51.59
1:59.38
2:06.38
2:03.52
4:02.90 +1:15.90
+0.95
86. BRUCKNER René
Team Schütz
0MREC(37.) 349
S1-2000
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
2.38
2.55
 
6.49
6.72
 
51.76
53.44
 
2:00.01
2:03.93
- DNS -
4:03.94 +1:16.94
+1.04
87. PROUZOVÁ Olivie
PROUZOVÁ Olivie
1FAS(50.) 144
E1H-1400
Suzuki Swift GTi
2.95
3.07
2.48
7.37
7.59
6.67
57.32
55.35
50.28
2:17.67
2:06.70
1:57.91
4:04.61 +1:17.61
+0.67
88. VAVROCH Petr
VAVROCH Petr
1FAS(51.) 141
E1H-1400
Volkswagen Polo Fox
2.40
3.33
2.37
6.29
7.71
6.21
48.01
55.71
47.86
1:57.31
2:08.85
2:27.02
4:06.16 +1:19.16
+1.55
89. KOVÁŘ Roman
Quick motorsport
0MREC(38.) 288
E1+3000/2WD
Mercedes 190
2.38
2.79
 
6.20
7.21
 
46.56
1:00.11
 
1:53.94
2:12.98
- DNS -
4:06.92 +1:19.92
+0.76
90. ZOUFALÝ Karel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(52.) 104
E1H-1600
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre
2.65
3.25
2.55
6.74
7.73
6.62
53.69
58.08
50.53
2:09.21
2:14.51
1:58.45
4:07.66 +1:20.66
+0.74
91. TOUŠEK Petr
TOUŠEK Petr
1FAS(53.) 53
Skupina 4
BMW M3
3.12
3.31
 
7.50
7.67
 
53.88
53.65
 
2:03.98
2:04.03
- DNS -
4:08.01 +1:21.01
+0.35
92. RABINSKÝ Jiří
Filip Motorsport
0MREC(39.) 519
HA1-K-1600
Mazda MX5
2.64
2.62
2.93
7.08
7.03
7.42
53.10
54.26
54.49
2:03.53
2:07.81
2:05.35
4:08.88 +1:21.88
+0.87
93. DUDÍK Lubomír
VW Brouk servis Olomouc
0MREC(40.) 456
HA1-2000
VW Brouk 1302
2.57
2.67
2.73
7.02
7.22
7.20
53.26
54.18
52.99
2:04.45
2:06.08
2:04.49
4:08.94 +1:21.94
+0.06
94. FURIŠ Karel
Alcore Motorsport
0MREC(41.) 470
HA1-2000
Peugeot 205 GTI
2.42
2.55
2.87
6.74
6.99
7.53
52.90
54.89
55.46
2:03.18
2:06.61
2:07.79
4:09.79 +1:22.79
+0.85
95. KUBÍČEK Jiří
KUBÍČEK Jiří
1FAS(54.) 155
HA-K1-A5
BMW 2002 TI
2.40
3.28
2.71
6.57
8.56
7.36
52.25
1:03.29
54.75
2:03.02
2:29.59
2:07.89
4:10.91 +1:23.91
+1.12
96. FILIP Jan
Filip Motorsport
0MREC(42.) 515
HA1-K-1600
Mazda Mx5
2.66
2.68
3.20
7.16
7.26
8.17
52.12
55.12
54.38
2:03.87
2:10.82
2:07.63
4:11.50 +1:24.50
+0.59
97. KOČIŘÍK David
Kočiřík Motorsport
0MREC(43.) 129
E1-1400
Škoda Rapid
2.46
3.71
 
6.37
8.31
 
49.37
1:01.43
 
1:55.40
2:18.93
- DNS -
4:14.33 +1:27.33
+2.83
98. HIMMER Petr
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(55.) 128
E1H-1400
Škoda 130 LR
2.34
3.17
 
6.63
7.94
 
51.18
57.94
 
1:59.27
2:15.49
- DNS -
4:14.76 +1:27.76
+0.43
99. MINAŘÍK Aleš
Aša Racing
0MREC(44.) 523
HA1-K-1300
Škoda 130L
2.19
2.26
2.31
6.29
6.49
6.44
51.91
56.09
56.22
2:02.05
2:13.18
2:15.39
4:15.23 +1:28.23
+0.47
100. GYÖRGY Petr
Advantage Motorsport
0MREC(45.) 48
E2/SS-2000
Furmule Gloria
2.71
3.22
 
6.04
7.76
 
45.61
1:04.43
 
1:45.87
2:30.98
- DNS -
4:16.85 +1:29.85
+1.62
101. REJFKOVÁ Šárka
REJFKOVÁ Šárka
1FAS(56.) 109
E1H-1600
Suzuki Swift Sport
2.72
 
2.95
7.31
 
7.67
55.32
58.52
54.19
2:11.48
2:13.43
2:05.79
4:17.27 +1:30.27
+0.42
102. MATULA Michal
Matula motorsport
0MREC(46.) 145
E1-2000
Honda S2000
2.49
4.04
 
6.57
8.86
 
50.41
1:00.19
 
2:02.20
2:18.26
- DNS -
4:20.46 +1:33.46
+3.19
103. SEIDL Rostislav
Seidl Motorsport
0MREC(47.) 124
E1-1600
Mitsubishi Colt 1.6
2.73
2.87
 
7.15
7.38
 
51.61
58.09
 
2:01.45
2:19.38
- DNS -
4:20.83 +1:33.83
+0.37
104. GRÜNEROVÁ Nicol
Grüner Motorsport
0MREC(48.) 362
S1-1600
Ford Fiesta Cup
2.73
2.71
2.86
7.59
7.71
7.71
57.06
1:01.23
57.64
2:12.84
2:21.49
2:16.13
4:28.97 +1:41.97
+8.14
105. RYBNÍČEK Patrik
Martin Rybníček
0MREC(49.) 405
HA1-1400
Škoda Favorit
2.74
3.11
3.47
7.67
8.46
8.83
57.82
1:05.78
1:00.43
2:17.38
2:32.68
2:20.98
4:38.36 +1:51.36
+9.39
106. KEŇO Petr
PK racing team
0MREC(50.) 117
E1-1400
Fiat Cinguecento
2.94
3.23
3.05
8.17
8.93
8.42
1:02.46
1:09.27
1:03.82
2:26.46
2:41.40
2:29.13
4:55.59 +2:08.59
+17.23
107. RYBNÍČKOVÁ Alice
Martin Rybníček
0MREC(51.) 404
HA1-1400
Škoda Favorit
2.90
2.80
3.59
7.90
7.76
9.08
1:05.05
1:01.77
1:10.09
2:31.18
2:27.60
2:37.35
4:58.78 +2:11.78
+3.19
KUBA Filip
UB Racing Team
0MREC 176
E1+2000/4WD
Subaru Impreza Sti
1.84
 
 
4.76
 
 
41.21
 
 
1:36.31
- DNS -
- DNS -
- DNF -
ŠÁLEK Jan
Alcore Motorsport
0MREC 16
E2/SS+2000
Opel Lotus
1.92
 
 
4.85
 
 
42.61
 
 
1:39.56
- DNS -
- DNS -
- DNF -
ZIMA Petr
RTMmotorsport
0MREC 255
E1-1400
Fiat Cinquecento
2.48
 
 
6.15
 
 
48.84
 
 
1:55.17
- DNS -
- DNS -
- DNF -
DVOŘÁK Pavel
DVOŘÁK Pavel
1FAS 27
E2-SC-3000
Reynard K02
2.88
3.15
 
6.78
7.10
 

 
 
- DNF -
- DNF -
- DNS -
- DNF -
ŠTELC Lukáš
KAPS AUTOMATIC s.r.o.
1FAS 116
E1H+2000
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2.09
 
 
5.07
 
 
46.13
 
 
1:51.10
- DNS -
- DNS -
- DNF -
 
Time Icon Heat Event
17:16:58 R3 Race on progress
17:09:44 R3 Št. č. 38, 26 a 11 budú mať opravnú jazdu
17:05:34 R3 RED flag - accident
17:00:30 R3 Race on progress
16:25:30 R3 Havária št. č. 51 (pretekár OK)
16:18:36 R3 RED flag - accident
16:09:41 R3 Race on progress
16:04:23 R3 RED flag - from marshals
15:40:02 R3 Race on progress
15:32:25 R3 Race is paused
15:30:14 R3 Race on progress
15:02:37 R2 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
14:54:47 R2 Št. č. 4 bude mať opravnú jazdu
14:52:25 R2 RED flag - from marshals
14:09:55 R2 Race on progress
13:45:30 R2 Race is paused
13:11:23 R2 Štratujú vozidlá MHCC
13:11:07 R2 Race on progress
12:43:41 R1 I. súť. jazda je ukončená
12:21:49 R1 Race on progress
12:01:39 R1 Havária št. č. 38 (pretekár OK)
12:01:12 R1 RED flag - accident
11:34:23 R1 Začalo pršať; trať je mokrá
11:26:45 R1 Štartujú vozidlá MČR
11:26:29 R1 Race on progress
11:06:30 R1 Race is paused
10:37:21 R2 Štartujú vozidlá MHCC
10:35:50 R1 Race on progress