On-line results | ||||
|
||||
GMS Hillclimb Prolog Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 02.04.2017 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLEČEK Jiří Honda |
(26.) | 398 | 2.60 2.60 |
1:37.60 1:36.95 |
3:14.55 | ||
2. | OSLADIL Jan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(28.) | 301 | 2.65 2.75 |
1:38.77 1:57.90 |
3:36.67 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŠPAR Vilém VPKmotors |
(12.) | 362 | 2.32 2.35 |
1:25.61 1:26.53 |
2:52.14 | ||
2. | CAKL Filip VPK Motors |
(14.) | 363 | 2.38 2.30 |
1:26.13 1:26.77 |
2:52.90 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WINKLER Martin S-Chassis |
(9.) | 314 | 2.36 2.31 |
1:24.30 1:25.25 |
2:49.55 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠRAHŮLEK Petr JPMotorsport |
(11.) | 173 | 2.16 2.28 |
1:25.60 1:26.27 |
2:51.87 | ||
2. | DRMOTA David RT Service car s.r.o |
(25.) | 209 | 2.41 2.41 |
1:35.04 1:34.68 |
3:09.72 | ||
3. | BARTÚNEK Daniel RT Service car s.r.o |
(27.) | 208 | 2.80 2.74 |
1:46.63 1:46.53 |
3:33.16 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEVRLA Ondřej Ježek Motorsport |
(24.) | 193 | 2.57 2.50 |
1:33.37 1:33.00 |
3:06.37 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODMAJERSKY Vladimir VP Racing |
(17.) | 132 | 2.43 2.30 |
1:27.07 1:28.02 |
2:55.09 | ||
2. | RÝZEK Milan o.z. AC3R Prietrž |
(20.) | 114 | 2.54 2.50 |
1:29.95 1:30.76 |
3:00.71 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAMENSKÝ Pavel carrozzeria racing |
(7.) | 200 | 2.75 2.12 |
1:24.10 1:22.47 |
2:46.57 | ||
2. | JANČÍK Jaroslav Jančík team Prague |
(8.) | 136 | 2.28 2.29 |
1:23.62 1:23.65 |
2:47.27 | ||
3. | LEMON Petr BMW E30 328i |
(13.) | 110 | 2.34 2.39 |
1:26.54 1:26.07 |
2:52.61 | ||
4. | JANČÍK Milan Jančík team Prague |
(15.) | 152 | 2.23 2.32 |
1:27.42 1:26.55 |
2:53.97 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MICHALÍK Tomáš R4R |
(6.) | 317 | 1.96 1.88 |
1:22.47 1:22.70 |
2:45.17 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOPITA Josef MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
(21.) | 489 | 2.13 2.14 |
1:32.28 1:31.08 |
3:03.36 | ||
2. | KRUPICA Lukáš AMK Hodonín |
(22.) | 499 | 2.30 2.36 |
1:31.96 1:31.56 |
3:03.52 | ||
3. | PATERA Michal Patera Motorsport |
(23.) | 428 | 2.48 2.41 |
1:32.37 1:32.28 |
3:04.65 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VRÁTIL Pavel Historic racing club Jihlava |
(18.) | 464 | 2.39 2.40 |
1:28.25 1:29.28 |
2:57.53 | ||
2. | ŽÁČEK Michal Žáček |
(19.) | 400 | 2.12 2.11 |
1:29.15 1:28.94 |
2:58.09 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSLADIL Jan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(5.) | 60 | 2.04 1.96 |
1:21.07 1:21.94 |
2:43.01 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TYKAL Petr SK Industrietechnik Modřice |
(4.) | 85 | 1.89 1.93 |
1:21.25 1:19.87 |
2:41.12 | ||
2. | PRÁŠEK Michal Autosport Prášek |
(10.) | 66 | 2.52 2.46 |
1:25.30 1:25.26 |
2:50.56 | ||
3. | VOZDECKÝ Dominik MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
(16.) | 96 | 2.13 2.24 |
1:27.67 1:26.73 |
2:54.40 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUROWKA Jaroslav JS RACONG |
(2.) | 8 | 1.66 1.80 |
1:09.74 1:09.44 |
2:19.18 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MADRIAN Ferdinand Mad Racing Power |
(1.) | 16 | 2.12 2.23 |
1:08.50 1:08.19 |
2:16.69 | ||
2. | FRANK Alex MSC Rottenegg |
(3.) | 15 | 2.01 2.09 |
1:14.71 1:18.20 |
2:32.91 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOBEŠ Václav Václav Dobeš |
(45.) | 370 | 2.20 2.28 |
1:25.94 1:28.04 |
2:53.98 | ||
2. | MACHOVÁ Tereza Tereza Machová |
(52.) | 368 | 2.33 2.38 |
1:34.54 1:35.13 |
3:09.67 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLEVA Martin 100 |
(46.) | 320 | 1.98 1.90 |
1:27.35 1:27.10 |
2:54.45 | ||
2. | STRNAD Petr Petr Strnad |
(50.) | 97 | 1.91 1.98 |
1:29.95 1:30.68 |
3:00.63 | ||
3. | HOLEK Jiří Jiří Holek |
(53.) | 318 | 1.98 1.98 |
1:36.22 1:36.80 |
3:13.02 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOMEČEK Lukáš AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(37.) | 307 | 2.19 2.22 |
1:23.26 1:24.23 |
2:47.49 | ||
2. | MACEK Vojtěch Vojtěch Macek |
(43.) | 321 | 1.90 1.94 |
1:26.21 1:26.26 |
2:52.47 | ||
3. | ŠUSTR Miloslav Šustr Miloslav |
(44.) | 325 | 2.13 2.14 |
1:26.56 1:26.52 |
2:53.08 | ||
4. | KAŠPAR Michal Kašpar |
(54.) | 337 | 2.92 3.09 |
1:30.36 1:53.33 |
3:23.69 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich Jindřich Pluhař |
(42.) | 301 | 2.20 2.21 |
1:26.21 1:26.10 |
2:52.31 | ||
2. | JANDA Martin Martin Janda |
(51.) | 383 | 2.53 2.60 |
1:31.91 1:32.02 |
3:03.93 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSEDĚL Dušan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(30.) | 312 | 1.86 1.84 |
1:19.51 1:18.94 |
2:38.45 | ||
2. | PRUSEK Erich Prusek Erich |
(32.) | 399 | 1.79 1.90 |
1:20.52 1:21.20 |
2:41.72 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GUT Petr AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
(31.) | 319 | 1.97 2.06 |
1:19.61 1:20.44 |
2:40.05 | ||
2. | KUČERA Zdeněk KUČERA ZDENĚK |
(39.) | 333 | 2.23 2.34 |
1:25.56 1:23.88 |
2:49.44 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MLEJNEK Aleš Aleš Mlejnek |
(11.) | 311 | 2.02 1.90 |
1:10.60 1:10.89 |
2:21.49 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAKOVIČ Radek AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(13.) | 303 | 1.97 2.02 |
1:11.80 1:11.53 |
2:23.33 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁČMAR Zdeněk AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(18.) | 388 | 1.78 1.83 |
1:15.23 1:14.53 |
2:29.76 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVICKÝ Michal Michal Novický |
(10.) | 302 | 1.99 1.93 |
1:09.64 1:10.18 |
2:19.82 | ||
2. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(12.) | 357 | 1.79 1.85 |
1:10.62 1:12.27 |
2:22.89 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÝ Jaromír MJ autosport |
(22.) | 6 | 1.77 1.85 |
1:16.88 1:17.06 |
2:33.94 | ||
2. | HOLÁN Ivo Ivo Holán |
(24.) | 37 | 1.86 1.89 |
1:17.70 1:17.75 |
2:35.45 | ||
3. | VAVŘINEC Tomáš CRC Czech National Team |
(25.) | 9 | 2.05 1.68 |
1:18.21 1:17.72 |
2:35.93 | ||
4. | SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(26.) | 33 | 1.77 1.82 |
1:18.34 1:18.44 |
2:36.78 | ||
5. | SAJLER Filip Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(27.) | 12 | 1.78 1.77 |
1:18.58 1:18.89 |
2:37.47 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLŮ Dominik MJ Autosport |
(41.) | 44 | 2.28 2.29 |
1:25.17 1:25.37 |
2:50.54 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJÁČEK Petr ennoble racing klub |
(23.) | 40 | 1.66 1.68 |
1:17.46 1:17.05 |
2:34.51 | ||
2. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš ennoble racing klub |
(33.) | 13 | 1.75 1.78 |
1:21.08 1:20.69 |
2:41.77 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JERMAN Martin Czech national Team |
(21.) | 55 | 2.04 2.14 |
1:16.87 1:16.21 |
2:33.08 | ||
2. | KMÍNEK Zdenek MJ autosport |
(38.) | 59 | 2.14 2.17 |
1:24.76 1:24.21 |
2:48.97 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUSY Tomas KT Motorsport |
(28.) | 89 | 2.02 1.97 |
1:17.63 1:19.90 |
2:37.53 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOZIL Michal MICHAL SVOZIL |
(40.) | 61 | 2.40 2.38 |
1:24.62 1:25.33 |
2:49.95 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FORMÁNEK Bronislav Mičánek Motorsport |
(15.) | 88 | 1.91 1.91 |
1:13.51 1:13.43 |
2:26.94 | ||
2. | KRAMPOTA Ivo Krampota Ivo |
(17.) | 70 | 2.00 2.11 |
1:14.16 1:14.37 |
2:28.53 | ||
3. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří Wars Pilot Team |
(20.) | 99 | 1.78 1.89 |
1:16.17 1:15.98 |
2:32.15 | ||
4. | HUBÁČEK Karel Autoklub JV Sport Racing v AČR |
(29.) | 63 | 2.38 2.39 |
1:18.62 1:19.15 |
2:37.77 | ||
5. | NOVÝ Lubor Lubor Nový |
(34.) | 77 | 2.03 2.12 |
1:21.36 1:21.35 |
2:42.71 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEŽEK Radim Radim Ježek |
(48.) | 86 | 2.36 2.26 |
1:28.11 1:28.70 |
2:56.81 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM |
(14.) | 4 | 1.79 1.62 |
1:12.01 1:11.37 |
2:23.38 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁK Martin Auto Vondrák Czech National Team |
(6.) | 14 | 1.77 1.71 |
1:05.71 1:05.97 |
2:11.68 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEŠ Miloš GMS racingteam |
(1.) | 22 | 2.06 1.83 |
58.13 58.40 |
1:56.53 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁK Petr Petr Vondrák |
(5.) | 3 | 1.86 1.86 |
1:04.66 1:04.03 |
2:08.69 | ||
2. | TRNKA Petr Czech National Team |
(7.) | 20 | 2.05 2.01 |
1:06.92 1:06.58 |
2:13.50 | ||
3. | SVOBODA Jiri NUTREND CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
(8.) | 25 | 1.82 1.87 |
1:08.18 1:08.41 |
2:16.59 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANÍK Václav Nutrend Czech National Team |
(2.) | 16 | 1.91 1.91 |
1:01.44 1:00.83 |
2:02.27 | ||
2. | KOMÁREK David LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM |
(3.) | 1 | 1.99 1.85 |
1:01.65 1:01.02 |
2:02.67 | ||
3. | NEVĚŘIL Dušan Speedmaster racing team |
(4.) | 2 | 2.05 2.01 |
1:03.30 1:03.14 |
2:06.44 | ||
4. | ŠPALEK Jiří LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM |
(9.) | 5 | 1.92 2.56 |
1:08.64 1:09.89 |
2:18.53 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEJSKAL Milan GMS racing team |
(47.) | 242 | 2.12 2.15 |
1:28.37 1:27.93 |
2:56.30 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHYTIL Ondřej MICHL MOTORSPORT CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
(35.) | 203 | 2.18 2.19 |
1:22.16 1:21.58 |
2:43.74 | ||
2. | ZÁLESKÝ Radek Radek Záleský |
(49.) | 277 | 2.18 2.17 |
1:29.42 1:29.66 |
2:59.08 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav Jaroslav Prášek |
(16.) | 200 | 1.81 1.99 |
1:13.67 1:14.58 |
2:28.25 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Lubomír Lubomír Doležal |
(36.) | 250 | 2.04 2.02 |
1:22.45 1:22.89 |
2:45.34 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZMEŠKAL Miloš Miloš Zmeškal |
(19.) | 253 | 1.73 1.75 |
1:15.06 1:16.82 |
2:31.88 |
  |