On-line results

64. a 65. Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZ), 11.06.2022 - Competition - Heat 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Class results
 

HA1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. ZELENÝ Milan 0MREC(31.) 484
HIstoric Racing Club Jihlava Škoda 130LR 2.05 5.61 1:19.76 2:31.03 2.15 5.75 1:20.21 2:30.90 5:01.93
2. STRNAD Lukáš 0MREC(38.) 488
Hostr racing team Škoda 130 LR 2.01 5.56 1:21.22 2:33.60 2.11 5.66 1:23.22 2:34.69 5:08.29
3. TEYSCHL Otakar 0MREC(52.) 404
OTRacing Mini Mk 3 Walter 2.52 6.26 1:25.48 2:38.43 2.93 7.31 1:28.05 2:41.08 5:19.51

HA1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(22.) 432
garage flora VW Golf gti 2.34 5.90 1:18.83 2:25.94 2.40 6.04 1:18.92 2:26.70 4:52.64
2. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC(28.) 471
BMW Motorsport BMW E30 M3 2.43 6.19 1:21.36 2:30.63 2.45 6.20 1:21.25 2:29.72 5:00.35
3. POLEHLA Michal 0MREC(29.) 422
Osaka racing Honda Ee9 Civic 2.27 5.88 1:21.15 2:31.71 2.21 5.82 1:20.36 2:29.21 5:00.92
4. KRÁTKÝ Jan 0MREC(33.) 441
GMS Racing Team Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth 2.44 6.19 1:21.84 2:30.90 2.39 6.07 1:21.42 2:31.13 5:02.03
5. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC(37.) 485
Haviger motors Renault Clio 2.51 6.36 1:22.76 2:33.41 2.50 6.30 1:23.08 2:34.21 5:07.62
6. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC(56.) 470
Alcore Motorsport Peugeot 205 GTI 2.43 6.51 1:29.64 2:47.29 2.50 6.60 1:30.17 2:47.54 5:34.83
7. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC(58.) 456
VW Brouk servis Olomouc VW VW Brouk 1302 2.45 6.32 1:33.23 2:53.50 2.42 6.28 1:33.44 2:53.11 5:46.61

HA1+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC(10.) 411
LEGENDY Audi Sport Quattro S1 1.75 4.73 1:13.08 2:15.98 1.83 4.83 1:12.88 2:15.63 4:31.61
2. HAIDN Franz 0MREC(47.) 403
MSC Mühlbach BMW E30 325ix 1.95 5.69 1:23.71 2:37.70 2.04 5.77 1:23.53 2:37.16 5:14.86

HA1-K-1300

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. KIML Jiří 0MREC(55.) 511
Auto Classic Club Brno Škoda 120 LS 2.47 6.74 1:30.53 2:46.48 2.54 6.75 1:29.75 2:45.06 5:31.54

HA1-K-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(27.) 520
Team Schütz Renault 5 Alpine 2.33 5.92 1:20.96 2:30.12 2.45 6.10 1:21.58 2:30.02 5:00.14
2. PAVLIČÍK Lukáš 0MREC(46.) 509
Raška racing team VW Golf 1.6 Gti 2.60 6.83 1:25.73 2:37.50 2.61 6.63 1:24.88 2:37.22 5:14.72
3. RAŠKA Stanislav 0MREC(49.) 506
Raška racing team VW 1.6 GTi 2.45 6.56 1:25.92 2:39.01 2.57 6.54 1:25.08 2:37.84 5:16.85

HA2

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. ČADEK Luboš 0MREC(51.) 97
Auto přívěsy Čadek Metalex Delta 2 1.96 5.51 1:23.27 2:35.21 1.99 5.62 1:28.35 2:42.63 5:17.84

S1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC(20.) 377
KOWALSKI motorsport Peugeot 106 rallye 2.31 5.95 1:19.38 2:25.95 2.34 5.92 1:19.09 2:25.17 4:51.12
2. LEŠIKAR Petr 0MREC(30.) 306
Babi Team Honda Civic 1,6 2.32 6.05 1:19.98 2:30.78 2.42 6.16 1:21.77 2:31.01 5:01.79
3. PROUZOVÁ Olivie 0MREC(42.) 325
TSU RACING TEAM Suzuki Swift 2.59 6.58 1:23.18 2:34.62 2.70 6.71 1:24.03 2:35.83 5:10.45
4. SCHWARZMAIER Dominik 0MREC(53.) 348
Team Schütz VW Polo 2.50 6.42 1:28.67 2:43.38 2.46 6.45 1:26.66 2:41.26 5:24.64

S1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(21.) 301
VPKmotors Škoda Fabia RS 2.43 6.03 1:19.18 2:26.21 2.49 6.02 1:18.42 2:25.81 4:52.02
2. VANĚREK Roman 0MREC(26.) 333
Cistevozy racing Skoda Fabia 2.67 6.36 1:20.79 2:30.17 2.61 6.21 1:19.46 2:27.77 4:57.94
3. SCHÜTZ Stefan 0MREC(34.) 320
Team Schütz Seat Leon 2.48 6.39 1:21.94 2:32.12 2.47 6.34 1:22.00 2:32.84 5:04.96
4. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(44.) 308
LRT Ford Focus 2.78 6.71 1:24.52 2:36.36 2.72 6.65 1:24.91 2:37.79 5:14.15
5. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC(48.) 355
VPKmotors Škoda Fabia RS 2.93 7.02 1:26.09 2:40.65 2.72 6.67 1:24.23 2:35.97 5:16.62

S1+2000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(15.) 310
Racing555 Chevrolet CORVETTE 2.12 5.47 1:15.61 2:20.53 2.24 5.54 1:14.51 2:18.64 4:39.17
2. KOLČAVA Radek 0MREC(16.) 386
AUTO-KORA Volkswagen golf gti 2.39 5.71 1:15.54 2:20.40 2.53 5.93 1:15.86 2:20.90 4:41.30
3. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(24.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou Škoda Octavia RS 2.44 6.15 1:20.04 2:28.96 2.40 6.15 1:19.35 2:28.09 4:57.05
4. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(40.) 330
Náměšť nad Oslavou Skoda Octavia RS 2.36 6.09 1:23.87 2:36.52 2.41 6.17 1:21.29 2:33.81 5:10.33

S1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. KELLER Lukáš 0MREC(6.) 395
Evo IX Mitsubishi Evo IX 1.98 5.00 1:10.36 2:11.34 2.00 5.16 1:10.57 2:11.84 4:23.18
2. PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC(9.) 392
Tužka Racing Mitsubishi Evo IX 1.86 5.08 1:12.35 2:14.51 1.90 5.05 1:12.00 2:14.79 4:29.30
3. KUBÍN Adam 0MREC(12.) 385
Adam Kubín Mitsubishi Lancer evo ix 2.05 5.30 1:13.29 2:16.58 2.39 5.83 1:13.41 2:21.37 4:37.95
4. KREJČÍ Filip 0MREC(13.) 321
HOKRmotors Racing Subaru Impreza Type RA 2.07 5.30 1:14.79 2:19.95 2.12 5.24 1:14.20 2:18.24 4:38.19
ČEPIČKA Darek 0MREC 317
AVANT Racing Mitsubishi Evo X 1.77 4.75 1:12.03 2:16.02 1.84 4.78 1:10.70 - DNF - - DNF -

E1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. FILIPÍN Jiří 0MREC(11.) 166
Tužka Racing Suzuki Swift GTi 2.35 5.70 1:13.37 2:17.08 2.34 5.78 1:13.77 2:17.22 4:34.30
2. JIRAS Pavel 0MREC(17.) 154
Autosport - Řeporyje Škoda 120 LS 2.00 5.38 1:17.03 2:24.83 2.11 5.56 1:18.36 2:24.52 4:49.35
3. STEJSKAL Bronislav 0MREC(23.) 222
Czech-Pro Racing Team Škoda Felicia 2.47 6.15 1:19.17 2:26.40 2.60 6.38 1:20.00 2:27.20 4:53.60
4. KRÁL Jakub 0MREC(43.) 148
RTM-Mohelnice Škoda Felicia 2.53 6.26 1:26.29 2:38.25 2.34 5.97 1:23.72 2:35.21 5:13.46
5. KOČIŘÍK David 0MREC(45.) 129
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda 130 2.29 6.08 1:24.65 2:36.40 2.36 6.17 1:24.84 2:37.97 5:14.37
6. CEJNAR Pavel 0MREC(57.) 101
Cejny Motorsport Suzuki Swift 2.77 7.01 1:31.93 2:50.68 2.74 7.02 1:31.50 2:49.64 5:40.32

E1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. DOHNÁLEK Josef 0MREC(8.) 168
Tužka Racing Citroen C2 VTS 2.49 5.82 1:12.92 2:15.79 2.32 5.62 1:11.81 2:13.34 4:29.13
2. FRANTA Adam 0MREC(35.) 246
TWR racing Ford Fiesta Mk4 2.44 6.41 1:22.45 2:32.89 2.48 6.43 1:22.37 2:32.10 5:04.99
3. MELŠA Michal 0MREC(39.) 234
TRT Toyota MR2 2.21 5.85 1:22.97 2:34.79 2.16 6.16 1:22.20 2:33.97 5:08.76
4. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(54.) 233
R.D.L. servis Škoda Felicia 2.49 6.29 1:28.96 2:43.83 2.56 6.33 1:26.58 2:41.75 5:25.58

E1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. LOUBAL Lubomír 0MREC(7.) 195
Tužka Racing VW Golf 4TDi DSG 3.09 6.68 1:13.23 2:13.95 2.58 5.87 1:13.40 2:14.20 4:28.15
2. FIRTL Stanislav 0MREC(14.) 299
ARC Kyjov Škoda Octavia TDi 2.35 5.88 1:14.34 2:19.46 2.37 5.79 1:14.23 2:19.07 4:38.53
3. ŠRÁMEK Jakub 0MREC(18.) 147
JSR Motorsport Alfa Romeo 147 SP 2.61 6.23 1:17.86 2:24.09 2.47 6.07 1:17.49 2:26.07 4:50.16
4. KOŠŤÁL Martin 0MREC(25.) 135
Pfeifermotorsport Škoda Octavia Cup 2.0 2.45 6.21 1:21.12 2:29.35 2.43 6.13 1:20.67 2:28.38 4:57.73
5. SYTAŘ Petr 0MREC(36.) 109
Yokohama Czech Renault ARC Kyjov 2.24 5.98 1:22.31 2:33.19 2.34 6.07 1:22.60 2:32.98 5:06.17

E1-3000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. KOMÁREK David 0MREC(1.) 2
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing McF1 Evo Komvet 2.22 5.23 1:02.22 1:57.10 2.23 5.29 1:02.35 1:55.33 3:52.43
2. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(19.) 102
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK BMW E30 2.30 5.76 1:19.25 2:25.77 2.26 5.68 1:17.47 2:24.40 4:50.17
3. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC(50.) 156
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team Alfa Romeo Luigi Team 2.45 6.86 1:25.22 2:38.18 2.62 6.60 1:25.00 2:38.97 5:17.15

E1+3000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC(41.) 142
notor motor racing team Peugeot 406 Coupe 2.10 5.71 1:23.38 2:35.68 2.30 6.06 1:22.89 2:34.66 5:10.34

E1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. BOBEK Milan 0MREC(4.) 118
MB racing team Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 1.81 4.65 1:07.70 2:06.84 1.74 4.53 1:07.70 2:07.46 4:14.30
2. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(5.) 8
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing Mitsubishi Evo Komvet 2.02 4.89 1:06.53 2:05.63 1.97 4.81 1:11.05 2:12.70 4:18.33

E2/SS-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. OSLADIL Jan snr. 0MREC(32.) 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Formule Tatus Renault 2.51 6.27 1:19.92 2:34.84 2.22 5.53 1:17.87 2:27.11 5:01.95

E2/SC+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(2.) 3
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power Norma M20FC McLaren 2.06 5.04 1:03.29 1:59.37 1.97 4.92 1:02.12 1:57.10 3:56.47
2. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC(3.) 1
Komvet Racing Norma M20F EVO 1.93 4.89 1:04.12 2:00.29 1.93 4.94 1:03.45 1:59.30 3:59.59

E1H-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(43.) 332
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Škoda 110 R 2.20 5.63 1:16.54 2:23.25 2.24 5.69 1:17.41 2:23.72 4:46.97
2. HONCŮ Josef 1FAS(46.) 313
HONCŮ Josef Škoda Felicia Kit Car 2.33 5.91 1:18.45 2:26.44 2.29 5.85 1:18.53 2:25.20 4:51.64
3. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS(62.) 311
HRADIL Vladimír Škoda 110 R 2.23 5.94 1:25.07 2:38.29 2.21 5.92 1:24.52 2:36.32 5:14.61
4. BROUSEK Petr 1FAS(65.) 333
BROUSEK Petr Austin Cooper 2.80 6.77 1:28.21 2:43.14 2.89 7.21 1:27.93 2:41.60 5:24.74

E1H-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HORT Martin 1FAS(34.) 344
HORT Martin Peugeot 106 2.33 5.78 1:14.71 2:20.34 2.41 5.78 1:14.01 2:17.44 4:37.78
2. OSLADIL Jan 1FAS(60.) 383
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 2.42 6.14 1:22.92 2:35.70 2.41 6.03 1:22.10 2:34.59 5:10.29
3. FURIŠ Filip 1FAS(61.) 312
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Honda Civic 2.51 6.41 1:23.01 2:34.62 2.64 6.57 1:24.31 2:36.06 5:10.68
4. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS(64.) 304
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 2.34 6.12 1:25.30 2:38.39 2.38 6.22 1:26.57 2:39.18 5:17.57

E1H-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(33.) 399
BOHÁČ Milan Renault Clio Sport 2.34 5.65 1:13.58 2:17.78 2.39 5.66 1:14.68 2:18.93 4:36.71
2. SLÁDEK Petr 1FAS(37.) 345
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Honda Civic Vti 2.40 5.78 1:17.27 2:21.58 2.29 5.99 1:15.43 2:18.75 4:40.33
3. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS(48.) 374
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Peugeot 205 MI 16 2.37 6.06 1:19.08 2:27.53 2.38 6.13 1:20.11 2:28.76 4:56.29
4. HLAVÁČEK Josef 1FAS(56.) 321
HLAVÁČEK Josef Škoda Octavia 2.73 6.44 1:20.89 2:31.04 2.59 6.32 1:21.45 2:31.85 5:02.89
5. HÁJEK Marek 1FAS(63.) 320
HÁJEK Marek BMW E36 2.31 6.16 1:25.09 2:37.92 2.27 6.26 1:25.06 2:37.53 5:15.45

E1H+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. SVOZIL Michal 1FAS(25.) 377
SVOZIL Michal BMW M3 2.30 5.56 1:11.62 2:12.76 2.41 5.63 1:12.18 2:13.93 4:26.69
2. ŠTELC Lukáš 1FAS(26.) 339
ŠTELC Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.01 4.92 1:10.84 2:12.30 2.05 5.00 1:12.19 2:14.49 4:26.79
3. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS(42.) 359
VYMĚTAL Lubomír BMW M3 E46 2.46 5.92 1:16.82 2:23.59 2.40 5.88 1:17.06 2:23.13 4:46.72
4. RŮŽIČKA Martin 1FAS(54.) 300
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda Fabia S2000 2.80 6.77 1:21.12 2:31.18 2.69 6.37 1:20.26 2:29.88 5:01.06

E2H-SS-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(38.) 336
NOVÁK Marek Kart Cross Kamikaz 3 1.84 4.94 1:14.39 2:20.28 1.93 5.00 1:14.69 2:20.96 4:41.24

E2H-SS-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. GOLIS Jaroslav 1FAS(50.) 305
GOLIS Jaroslav Konig E2 1.97 5.25 1:17.89 2:25.63 2.14 5.41 1:19.90 2:31.37 4:57.00

E2H-SS-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(17.) 366
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Opel Lotus 2.01 5.09 1:08.59 2:09.53 2.03 5.16 1:08.46 2:08.93 4:18.46

Skupina 1

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. MICHL Dan 1FAS(4.) 2
MICHL Dan Lotus Elise 1.97 4.77 1:03.92 1:59.12 2.00 4.80 1:04.20 1:59.16 3:58.28
2. GRÜNER František 1FAS(13.) 177
GRÜNER František BMW E30 2.28 5.52 1:07.44 2:05.49 2.30 5.44 1:08.06 2:06.74 4:12.23
3. KRAMPOTA Ivo 1FAS(15.) 53
KRAMPOTA Ivo BMW M3 2.33 5.46 1:08.90 2:08.14 2.21 5.25 1:08.29 2:08.13 4:16.27
4. ŠUBA Ladislav 1FAS(40.) 39
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. BMW M3 2.58 6.30 1:16.38 2:22.19 2.58 6.03 1:15.80 2:21.52 4:43.71

Skupina 2

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. MIČÁNEK Jiří 1FAS(9.) 111
MICANEK pwrd by BUGGYRA ACCR T Lamborghini Huracán GT3 2.10 5.19 1:04.91 2:01.46 2.29 5.43 1:05.27 2:03.22 4:04.68
2. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS(12.) 64
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 1.98 4.92 1:07.18 2:04.72 2.28 5.18 1:06.94 2:05.91 4:10.63
3. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(18.) 5
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v Lamborghini Huracán GT3 2.01 5.07 1:08.96 2:08.28 2.11 5.24 1:09.66 2:10.68 4:18.96
4. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(20.) 63
HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport Hyundai i30N TCR 2.60 6.01 1:11.57 2:11.45 2.55 5.88 1:10.85 2:11.40 4:22.85
5. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(27.) 57
KMÍNEK Zdeněk Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 2.19 5.50 1:11.65 2:12.35 2.11 5.51 1:14.19 2:15.77 4:28.12
6. KOTEK Pavel 1FAS(30.) 79
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK BMW M3 2.58 5.87 1:13.56 2:16.57 2.75 6.20 1:13.59 2:16.00 4:32.57

Skupina 3

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. STEHLIK Karel 1FAS(19.) 7
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX 1.74 4.60 1:08.56 2:08.86 1.91 4.99 1:09.22 2:10.76 4:19.62
2. THEIMER Jiří 1FAS(21.) 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Peugeot 306 Maxi 2.26 5.54 1:11.03 2:12.69 2.19 5.42 1:10.00 2:10.53 4:23.22
3. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS(22.) 13
ACCR Czech CRC Team Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX 1.77 4.68 1:10.62 2:12.08 1.92 4.93 1:10.94 2:12.37 4:24.45
4. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(23.) 18
AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1.86 4.81 1:11.66 2:12.85 1.89 4.89 1:11.49 2:13.10 4:25.95
5. JINDRA Michal 1FAS(24.) 96
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM Porsche 997 GT3 2.12 5.34 1:11.47 2:12.42 2.12 5.23 1:11.40 2:13.59 4:26.01
6. BEJDA Pavel 1FAS(29.) 72
BEJDA Pavel Porsche 911 2.31 5.57 1:11.70 2:14.07 1.98 5.06 1:11.19 2:14.54 4:28.61

Skupina 4

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(28.) 88
OŠMERA Jiří Volkswagen Scirocco 2.39 5.80 1:11.69 2:13.74 2.49 5.99 1:12.06 2:14.42 4:28.16

Skupina 5

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(36.) 74
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Nissan Sunny 2.32 5.65 1:14.38 2:19.53 2.30 5.57 1:14.45 2:19.18 4:38.71
2. ŠEBESTA Pavel 1FAS(39.) 116
ŠEBESTA Pavel Ford Focus ST 2.42 5.93 1:15.52 2:20.39 2.56 6.18 1:16.85 2:21.90 4:42.29
3. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(44.) 22
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Škoda Octavia Cup 2.61 6.21 1:17.86 2:26.22 2.62 6.27 1:18.24 2:24.79 4:51.01
4. KRÁLÍK Adam 1FAS(49.) 95
KRÁLÍK Adam Seat Leon TDi 2.38 6.08 1:18.84 2:27.93 2.48 6.62 1:19.74 2:28.44 4:56.37
5. POPOVÁ Eliška 1FAS(53.) 28
POPOVÁ Eliška Suzuki Swift GTi 2.41 6.30 1:21.29 2:30.77 2.42 6.36 1:19.33 2:28.36 4:59.13
6. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS(59.) 76
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 2.40 6.26 1:23.92 2:34.59 2.42 6.19 1:21.72 2:32.22 5:06.81

E2-SS-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(6.) 55
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Gloria C8F 2.09 5.18 1:03.98 1:58.72 2.10 5.46 1:04.31 2:00.75 3:59.47

E2-SS-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(11.) 6
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Tatuus Formula Masters S2 2.06 5.12 1:05.97 2:02.97 2.20 5.11 1:06.73 2:06.94 4:09.91
2. KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS(32.) 38
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Opel Lotus 2.19 5.48 1:13.22 2:16.94 2.30 5.57 1:14.46 2:19.60 4:36.54

E2-SS-3000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(2.) 1
GMS ACCR CZECH TEAM Osella FA 30 2.14 4.85 57.04 1:46.42 2.25 5.04 56.88 1:46.20 3:32.62

E2-SC-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. BERGER Karel 1FAS(5.) 26
BERGER Karel Osella PA21 JrB 2.29 5.18 1:04.34 1:59.48 2.03 4.87 1:03.89 1:58.96 3:58.44
2. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS(16.) 51
DLOUHÝ Petr Radical SR4 2.11 5.14 1:10.29 2:09.22 2.15 5.23 1:08.96 2:08.19 4:17.41

E2-SC-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. VONDRÁK Martin 1FAS(3.) 99
VONDRÁK Martin Tatuus PY12 2.23 5.19 1:03.65 1:57.85 2.32 5.19 1:04.04 1:59.26 3:57.11
2. DĚDEK David 1FAS(8.) 8
NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM Norma M 20 FC 2.02 5.07 1:04.37 2:00.39 2.08 5.10 1:04.99 2:00.77 4:01.16
3. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(10.) 68
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM Norma F 20 1.94 4.91 1:06.97 2:05.17 2.07 4.99 1:05.57 2:02.53 4:07.70

E2-SC-3000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(1.) 3
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM Norma M 20 FC 2.09 4.78 57.57 1:46.71 2.14 4.67 56.04 1:44.19 3:30.90
2. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(7.) 20
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v KTM GTX-Bow 2.21 5.13 1:04.19 1:59.35 2.35 5.32 1:04.82 2:00.14 3:59.49

HA-K2-B3

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. STRNAD Petr 1FAS(58.) 200
STRNAD Petr Škoda 130 RS 2.09 5.71 1:21.29 2:31.91 2.02 5.72 1:22.48 2:34.12 5:06.03

HA-K3-C1

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. BROŽ Robert 1FAS(51.) 236
BROŽ Robert Škoda 130 RS 2.17 6.21 1:21.00 2:30.64 2.12 5.80 1:18.95 2:27.57 4:58.21

HA-K4-D5

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(52.) 240
ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM Lada VFTS 2.38 5.98 1:19.68 2:29.11 2.66 6.29 1:20.65 2:29.23 4:58.34

HA-K4-D6

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(55.) 222
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM Lada VFTS 2.46 6.10 1:22.15 2:31.65 2.50 6.12 1:21.33 2:29.98 5:01.63

HA-K4-D9

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(31.) 201
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Lola 598 2.10 5.37 1:14.76 2:19.25 2.01 5.28 1:13.21 2:16.71 4:35.96

HA-K5-E2

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. HELIGR Jaroslav 1FAS(66.) 202
HELIGR Jaroslav MTX 1-01 2.29 6.49 1:29.60 2:43.59 2.26 6.51 1:28.32 2:42.57 5:26.16
2. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 1FAS(67.) 235
VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav MTX 1-01 2.98 7.45 1:39.98 3:02.51 2.59 6.92 1:38.41 3:00.42 6:02.93

HA-K5-E3

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. TYKAL Petr 1FAS(41.) 205
TYKAL Petr MTX 1-03 1.97 5.52 1:16.23 2:22.01 2.03 5.50 1:15.95 2:22.13 4:44.14
2. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS(47.) 238
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK MTX 1-02 1.79 5.89 1:18.00 2:28.05 1.79 5.31 1:16.71 2:25.70 4:53.75

HA-K5-E5

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 1FAS(14.) 279
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. Chevron B42 F2 1.98 5.25 1:08.74 2:08.52 2.11 5.75 1:08.84 2:07.73 4:16.25

HA-K5-E7

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS(45.) 204
DOLEŽAL Lubomír MTX 1-06 B 2.02 5.50 1:17.70 2:24.38 2.08 5.72 1:19.38 2:26.97 4:51.35

HA-K5-E9

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(35.) 203
ZMEŠKAL Miloš Ralt 032 1.94 5.17 1:14.51 2:19.80 2.02 5.45 1:14.35 2:18.09 4:37.89

Sprint Car-600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 2000m Heat1 20m 100m 2000m Heat2 RUN
1. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(57.) 351
AUTO KLUB ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ v AČ Sprint Car Honda 600 1.93 5.36 1:22.73 2:31.97 1.87 5.62 1:22.04 2:31.78 5:03.75