On-line results | ||||
|
||||
GMS Hillclimb Prolog Automotodrom Brno I., Brno (CZ), 02.04.2017 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Group results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WINKLER Martin S-Chassis |
(9.) | 314 | S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx S14a |
2.35 2.35 |
1:25.67 1:24.42 |
2:50.09 | ||
2. | KAŠPAR Vilém VPKmotors |
(10.) | 362 | S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS |
2.42 2.30 |
1:26.91 1:25.11 |
2:52.02 | ||
3. | CAKL Filip VPK Motors |
(11.) | 363 | S1-2000 Skoda Fabia RS |
2.30 2.27 |
1:26.62 1:26.06 |
2:52.68 | ||
4. | OSLADIL Jan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(25.) | 301 | S1-1600 Ford Fiesta |
2.45 2.68 |
1:37.56 1:36.16 |
3:13.72 | ||
5. | KADLEČEK Jiří Honda |
(26.) | 398 | S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda |
2.38 2.59 |
1:38.77 1:37.63 |
3:16.40 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VRÁTIL Pavel Historic racing club Jihlava |
(15.) | 464 | HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi |
2.27 2.35 |
1:27.22 1:27.94 |
2:55.16 | ||
2. | ŽÁČEK Michal Žáček |
(19.) | 400 | HA1-2000 Škoda 125 |
2.12 2.13 |
1:32.33 1:30.83 |
3:03.16 | ||
3. | KRUPICA Lukáš AMK Hodonín |
(20.) | 499 | HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 |
2.41 2.38 |
1:31.66 1:34.31 |
3:05.97 | ||
4. | PATERA Michal Patera Motorsport |
(21.) | 428 | HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special |
2.62 2.22 |
1:32.68 1:34.23 |
3:06.91 | ||
5. | DOPITA Josef MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
(27.) | 489 | HA1-1300 škoda 120 S |
2.07 2.07 |
1:55.58 1:31.72 |
3:27.30 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSLADIL Jan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(4.) | 60 | HA2 Van Diemen 1400 |
2.12 2.03 |
1:23.46 1:21.10 |
2:44.56 | ||
2. | TYKAL Petr SK Industrietechnik Modřice |
(8.) | 85 | HA2/ZST - 1600 F Easter MTX 1-03 |
1.93 2.03 |
1:26.22 1:23.44 |
2:49.66 | ||
3. | VOZDECKÝ Dominik MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
(17.) | 96 | HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 |
2.04 2.08 |
1:28.12 1:30.55 |
2:58.67 | ||
4. | PRÁŠEK Michal Autosport Prášek |
(22.) | 66 | HA2/ZST - 1600 Škoda MTX 1-01 |
2.62 2.68 |
1:44.18 1:25.63 |
3:09.81 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MICHALÍK Tomáš R4R |
(5.) | 317 | E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO IX |
1.93 1.90 |
1:24.29 1:22.72 |
2:47.01 | ||
2. | KAMENSKÝ Pavel carrozzeria racing |
(6.) | 200 | E1+2000/2WD BMW 330 ci |
2.18 3.00 |
1:23.24 1:24.46 |
2:47.70 | ||
3. | JANČÍK Jaroslav Jančík team Prague |
(7.) | 136 | E1+2000/2WD BMW 130I |
2.56 2.45 |
1:24.71 1:23.96 |
2:48.67 | ||
4. | LEMON Petr BMW E30 328i |
(12.) | 110 | E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i |
2.37 2.33 |
1:26.36 1:27.25 |
2:53.61 | ||
5. | PODMAJERSKY Vladimir VP Racing |
(13.) | 132 | E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC |
2.41 2.33 |
1:26.53 1:27.14 |
2:53.67 | ||
6. | ŠRAHŮLEK Petr JPMotorsport |
(14.) | 173 | E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 |
2.04 2.17 |
1:27.44 1:27.18 |
2:54.62 | ||
7. | JANČÍK Milan Jančík team Prague |
(16.) | 152 | E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW 130I |
2.41 2.35 |
1:30.21 1:27.20 |
2:57.41 | ||
8. | RÝZEK Milan o.z. AC3R Prietrž |
(18.) | 114 | E1-2000 Ford Puma |
2.65 2.54 |
1:30.33 1:29.91 |
3:00.24 | ||
9. | NEVRLA Ondřej Ježek Motorsport |
(23.) | 193 | E1-1600 Škoda Favorit |
2.47 2.66 |
1:36.14 1:34.15 |
3:10.29 | ||
10. | DRMOTA David RT Service car s.r.o |
(24.) | 209 | E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V |
2.39 2.43 |
1:35.50 1:34.85 |
3:10.35 | ||
11. | BARTÚNEK Daniel RT Service car s.r.o |
(28.) | 208 | E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V |
2.73 2.61 |
1:48.18 1:46.54 |
3:34.72 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MADRIAN Ferdinand Mad Racing Power |
(1.) | 16 | E2/C+2000 Norma M20F |
2.29 2.03 |
1:10.45 1:08.30 |
2:18.75 | ||
2. | SUROWKA Jaroslav JS RACONG |
(2.) | 8 | E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F |
1.80 1.74 |
1:09.50 1:09.63 |
2:19.13 | ||
3. | FRANK Alex MSC Rottenegg |
(3.) | 15 | E2/C+2000 Formule PRC |
1.99 2.14 |
1:16.35 1:15.53 |
2:31.88 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÝ Jaromír MJ autosport |
(23.) | 6 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX |
1.80 1.70 |
1:16.34 1:16.91 |
2:33.25 | ||
2. | HOLÁN Ivo Ivo Holán |
(25.) | 37 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1.85 1.77 |
1:17.37 1:16.78 |
2:34.15 | ||
3. | VAVŘINEC Tomáš CRC Czech National Team |
(26.) | 9 | N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX |
2.01 2.03 |
1:17.29 1:17.56 |
2:34.85 | ||
4. | SAJLER Filip Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(27.) | 12 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
1.68 1.71 |
1:18.55 1:18.52 |
2:37.07 | ||
5. | SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(28.) | 33 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
1.77 1.73 |
1:19.25 1:18.51 |
2:37.76 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJÁČEK Petr ennoble racing klub |
(24.) | 40 | A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1.73 1.65 |
1:16.61 1:17.02 |
2:33.63 | ||
2. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš ennoble racing klub |
(32.) | 13 | A+3000 Subaru Impreza STI |
1.81 1.83 |
1:20.54 1:20.58 |
2:41.12 | ||
3. | PAVLŮ Dominik MJ Autosport |
(40.) | 44 | A-2000 Renault Clio RS |
2.30 2.28 |
1:25.16 1:25.40 |
2:50.56 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JERMAN Martin Czech national Team |
(18.) | 55 | GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallartdo GT3 |
1.91 1.91 |
1:14.52 1:14.63 |
2:29.15 | ||
2. | KMÍNEK Zdenek MJ autosport |
(39.) | 59 | GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z |
2.10 2.12 |
1:24.75 1:23.77 |
2:48.52 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FORMÁNEK Bronislav Mičánek Motorsport |
(16.) | 88 | E1+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo Supertrofeo |
1.90 1.82 |
1:14.17 1:13.90 |
2:28.07 | ||
2. | KRAMPOTA Ivo Krampota Ivo |
(17.) | 70 | E1+3000 BMW M3 |
2.06 1.98 |
1:14.23 1:14.10 |
2:28.33 | ||
3. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří Wars Pilot Team |
(19.) | 99 | E1+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo Supertrofeo |
1.81 1.80 |
1:15.62 1:15.96 |
2:31.58 | ||
4. | KUSY Tomas KT Motorsport |
(21.) | 89 | E1-2000 Lotus Exige |
2.01 2.01 |
1:16.57 1:15.38 |
2:31.95 | ||
5. | HUBÁČEK Karel Autoklub JV Sport Racing v AČR |
(34.) | 63 | E1+3000 BMW M3 GTR |
2.48 2.43 |
1:21.86 1:19.55 |
2:41.41 | ||
6. | NOVÝ Lubor Lubor Nový |
(35.) | 77 | E1+3000 Porsche Cayman |
2.25 2.12 |
1:20.89 1:21.52 |
2:42.41 | ||
7. | SVOZIL Michal MICHAL SVOZIL |
(42.) | 61 | E1-3000 BMW M3 E36 GT |
2.49 2.28 |
1:25.71 1:25.56 |
2:51.27 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM |
(11.) | 4 | E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC Evo |
1.64 1.58 |
1:09.73 1:10.42 |
2:20.15 | ||
2. | JEŽEK Radim Radim Ježek |
(47.) | 86 | E2-SH-1400 Škoda Felicia |
2.37 2.41 |
1:28.43 1:28.68 |
2:57.11 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEŠ Miloš GMS racingteam |
(1.) | 22 | E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 |
1.70 1.82 |
56.90<TR 57.10<TR |
1:54.00 | ||
2. | VONDRÁK Martin Auto Vondrák Czech National Team |
(6.) | 14 | E2-SS-2000 Tatuus NT07 Honda |
1.78 1.76 |
1:05.97 1:05.85 |
2:11.82 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANÍK Václav Nutrend Czech National Team |
(2.) | 16 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC |
1.93 1.74 |
1:00.28 59.33 |
1:59.61 | ||
2. | KOMÁREK David LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM |
(3.) | 1 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO |
1.94 2.00 |
1:01.05 1:01.90 |
2:02.95 | ||
3. | NEVĚŘIL Dušan Speedmaster racing team |
(4.) | 2 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC |
2.24 2.09 |
1:03.29 1:02.65 |
2:05.94 | ||
4. | VONDRÁK Petr Petr Vondrák |
(5.) | 3 | E2-SC-2000 Osella PA 21S EVO |
1.81 1.89 |
1:04.20 1:04.27 |
2:08.47 | ||
5. | TRNKA Petr Czech National Team |
(7.) | 20 | E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 |
2.01 2.11 |
1:06.15 1:07.05 |
2:13.20 | ||
6. | ŠPALEK Jiří LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM |
(8.) | 5 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F |
1.70 1.60 |
1:06.79 1:07.30 |
2:14.09 | ||
7. | SVOBODA Jiri NUTREND CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
(9.) | 25 | E2-SC-2000 Norma M20F |
1.91 1.81 |
1:08.06 1:07.06 |
2:15.12 | ||
8. | SVOBODA Milan Automotoklub Pelhřimov AČR |
(15.) | 17 | E2-SC-1400 Brc CM05 |
1.85 1.79 |
1:13.59 1:13.88 |
2:27.47 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEJSKAL Milan GMS racing team |
(48.) | 242 | HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS |
2.14 2.09 |
1:29.27 1:28.44 |
2:57.71 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZMEŠKAL Miloš Miloš Zmeškal |
(22.) | 253 | HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 |
1.84 1.89 |
1:16.52 1:15.70 |
2:32.22 | ||
2. | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav Jaroslav Prášek |
(33.) | 200 | HA-K5-E5 Chevron B 42 F2 |
1.93 1.97 |
1:12.79 1:28.60 |
2:41.39 | ||
3. | DOLEŽAL Lubomír Lubomír Doležal |
(36.) | 250 | HA-K5-E8 MTX 1_06 |
2.06 2.00 |
1:21.06 1:21.47 |
2:42.53 | ||
4. | CHYTIL Ondřej MICHL MOTORSPORT CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
(38.) | 203 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 |
2.15 2.24 |
1:23.12 1:22.82 |
2:45.94 | ||
5. | ZÁLESKÝ Radek Radek Záleský |
(50.) | 277 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 |
2.18 2.27 |
1:30.72 1:29.21 |
2:59.93 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSEDĚL Dušan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(29.) | 312 | E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
1.94 1.99 |
1:19.41 1:19.26 |
2:38.67 | ||
2. | PRUSEK Erich Prusek Erich |
(30.) | 399 | E1H+2000 Toyota Celica CS 4WD |
1.71 1.72 |
1:19.79 1:19.23 |
2:39.02 | ||
3. | GUT Petr AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
(31.) | 319 | E1H+2000/2WD BMW 330 Ci |
2.02 1.99 |
1:19.72 1:19.45 |
2:39.17 | ||
4. | TOMEČEK Lukáš AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(37.) | 307 | E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger |
2.14 2.26 |
1:21.81 1:22.32 |
2:44.13 | ||
5. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich Jindřich Pluhař |
(41.) | 301 | E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny |
2.26 2.23 |
1:24.97 1:25.90 |
2:50.87 | ||
6. | ŠUSTR Miloslav Šustr Miloslav |
(43.) | 325 | E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit |
2.17 2.25 |
1:25.68 1:25.90 |
2:51.58 | ||
7. | KUČERA Zdeněk KUČERA ZDENĚK |
(44.) | 333 | E1H+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 |
2.33 2.37 |
1:29.37 1:24.38 |
2:53.75 | ||
8. | PLEVA Martin 100 |
(45.) | 320 | E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 |
1.99 1.98 |
1:27.25 1:26.67 |
2:53.92 | ||
9. | KAŠPAR Michal Kašpar |
(46.) | 337 | E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo |
2.41 3.17 |
1:25.92 1:30.36 |
2:56.28 | ||
10. | STRNAD Petr Petr Strnad |
(49.) | 97 | E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR |
1.89 1.90 |
1:29.76 1:29.43 |
2:59.19 | ||
11. | JANDA Martin Martin Janda |
(51.) | 383 | E1H-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra II |
2.45 2.46 |
1:31.23 1:32.08 |
3:03.31 | ||
12. | DOBEŠ Václav Václav Dobeš |
(52.) | 370 | E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit |
2.37 2.33 |
1:37.63 1:26.19 |
3:03.82 | ||
13. | MACEK Vojtěch Vojtěch Macek |
(53.) | 321 | E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R |
1.92 1.95 |
1:43.44 1:25.98 |
3:09.42 | ||
14. | MACHOVÁ Tereza Tereza Machová |
(54.) | 368 | E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift |
2.44 2.34 |
1:33.99 1:36.27 |
3:10.26 | ||
15. | HOLEK Jiří Jiří Holek |
(55.) | 318 | E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS |
1.96 1.93 |
1:39.57 1:38.27 |
3:17.84 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MLEJNEK Aleš Aleš Mlejnek |
(13.) | 311 | E2H-SS-1000 Gloria C8F |
2.05 1.81 |
1:11.18 1:10.94 |
2:22.12 | ||
2. | KRAKOVIČ Radek AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(14.) | 303 | E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK |
1.93 2.23 |
1:13.00 1:12.16 |
2:25.16 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(10.) | 357 | E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 F |
1.74 1.76 |
1:09.54 1:09.67 |
2:19.21 | ||
2. | NOVICKÝ Michal Michal Novický |
(12.) | 302 | E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 HONDA |
2.13 2.02 |
1:10.45 1:10.21 |
2:20.66 | ||
3. | KRÁČMAR Zdeněk AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(20.) | 388 | E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 |
1.92 1.86 |
1:15.95 1:15.64 |
2:31.59 |
  |