On-line results | ||||
|
||||
GMS Hillclimb Prolog Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 02.04.2017 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Competitors in Finish | |||||||
  |
Finish | Rank | Driver | Series | # | Nation | Class | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:53:51 | Preteky sú ukončené Dovidenia v Náměšti. |
|||||||
15:51:29 | 43. | KAMENSKÝ Pavel carrozzeria racing |
(7.) | 200 | E1+2000/2WD BMW 330 ci |
1:24.10 1:22.47 |
2:46.57 | |
15:51:13 | 57. | CAKL Filip VPK Motors |
(14.) | 363 | S1-2000 Skoda Fabia RS |
1:26.13 1:26.77 |
2:52.90 | |
15:51:01 | 77. | DRMOTA David RT Service car s.r.o |
(25.) | 209 | E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V |
1:35.04 1:34.68 |
3:09.72 | |
15:50:26 | 35. | TYKAL Petr SK Industrietechnik Modřice |
(4.) | 85 | HA2/ZST - 1600 F Easter MTX 1-03 |
1:21.25 1:19.87 |
2:41.12 | |
15:50:06 | 23. | FRANK Alex MSC Rottenegg |
(3.) | 15 | E2/C+2000 Formule PRC |
1:14.71 1:18.20 |
2:32.91 | |
15:49:22 | 9. | MADRIAN Ferdinand Mad Racing Power |
(1.) | 16 | E2/C+2000 Norma M20F |
1:08.50 1:08.19 |
2:16.69 | |
15:48:16 | 11. | SUROWKA Jaroslav JS RACONG |
(2.) | 8 | E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F |
1:09.74 1:09.44 |
2:19.18 | |
15:48:13 | 61. | VOZDECKÝ Dominik MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
(16.) | 96 | HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 |
1:27.67 1:26.73 |
2:54.40 | |
15:47:48 | 39. | OSLADIL Jan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(5.) | 60 | HA2 Van Diemen 1400 |
1:21.07 1:21.94 |
2:43.01 | |
15:47:32 | 51. | PRÁŠEK Michal Autosport Prášek |
(10.) | 66 | HA2/ZST - 1600 Škoda MTX 1-01 |
1:25.30 1:25.26 |
2:50.56 | |
15:47:12 | 48. | WINKLER Martin S-Chassis |
(9.) | 314 | S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx S14a |
1:24.30 1:25.25 |
2:49.55 | |
15:46:53 | 59. | JANČÍK Milan Jančík team Prague |
(15.) | 152 | E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW 130I |
1:27.42 1:26.55 |
2:53.97 | |
15:46:30 | 44. | JANČÍK Jaroslav Jančík team Prague |
(8.) | 136 | E1+2000/2WD BMW 130I |
1:23.62 1:23.65 |
2:47.27 | |
15:46:19 | 74. | PATERA Michal Patera Motorsport |
(23.) | 428 | HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special |
1:32.37 1:32.28 |
3:04.65 | |
15:45:58 | 72. | KRUPICA Lukáš AMK Hodonín |
(22.) | 499 | HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 |
1:31.96 1:31.56 |
3:03.52 | |
15:45:32 | 56. | LEMON Petr BMW E30 328i |
(13.) | 110 | E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i |
1:26.54 1:26.07 |
2:52.61 | |
15:45:16 | 66. | VRÁTIL Pavel Historic racing club Jihlava |
(18.) | 464 | HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi |
1:28.25 1:29.28 |
2:57.53 | |
15:44:58 | 70. | RÝZEK Milan o.z. AC3R Prietrž |
(20.) | 114 | E1-2000 Ford Puma |
1:29.95 1:30.76 |
3:00.71 | |
15:44:35 | 63. | PODMAJERSKY Vladimir VP Racing |
(17.) | 132 | E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC |
1:27.07 1:28.02 |
2:55.09 | |
15:44:04 | 82. | OSLADIL Jan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(28.) | 301 | S1-1600 Ford Fiesta |
1:38.77 1:57.90 |
3:36.67 | |
15:43:59 | 75. | NEVRLA Ondřej Ježek Motorsport |
(24.) | 193 | E1-1600 Škoda Favorit |
1:33.37 1:33.00 |
3:06.37 | |
15:43:09 | 41. | MICHALÍK Tomáš R4R |
(6.) | 317 | E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO IX |
1:22.47 1:22.70 |
2:45.17 | |
15:42:55 | 67. | ŽÁČEK Michal Žáček |
(19.) | 400 | HA1-2000 Škoda 125 |
1:29.15 1:28.94 |
2:58.09 | |
15:42:37 | 71. | DOPITA Josef MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
(21.) | 489 | HA1-1300 škoda 120 S |
1:32.28 1:31.08 |
3:03.36 | |
15:42:25 | 79. | KADLEČEK Jiří Honda |
(26.) | 398 | S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda |
1:37.60 1:36.95 |
3:14.55 | |
15:41:53 | 52. | ŠRAHŮLEK Petr JPMotorsport |
(11.) | 173 | E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 |
1:25.60 1:26.27 |
2:51.87 | |
15:41:33 | 81. | BARTÚNEK Daniel RT Service car s.r.o |
(27.) | 208 | E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V |
1:46.63 1:46.53 |
3:33.16 | |
15:40:53 | 53. | KAŠPAR Vilém VPKmotors |
(12.) | 362 | S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS |
1:25.61 1:26.53 |
2:52.14 | |
15:23:54 | 1. | BENEŠ Miloš GMS racingteam |
(1.) | 22 | E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 |
58.13 58.40 |
1:56.53 | |
15:23:14 | 3. | KOMÁREK David LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM |
(3.) | 1 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO |
1:01.65 1:01.02 |
2:02.67 | |
15:22:58 | 4. | NEVĚŘIL Dušan Speedmaster racing team |
(4.) | 2 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC |
1:03.30 1:03.14 |
2:06.44 | |
15:22:39 | 2. | JANÍK Václav Nutrend Czech National Team |
(2.) | 16 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC |
1:01.44 1:00.83 |
2:02.27 | |
15:22:20 | 5. | VONDRÁK Petr Petr Vondrák |
(5.) | 3 | E2-SC-2000 Osella PA 21S EVO |
1:04.66 1:04.03 |
2:08.69 | |
15:22:01 | 6. | VONDRÁK Martin Auto Vondrák Czech National Team |
(6.) | 14 | E2-SS-2000 Tatuus NT07 Honda |
1:05.71 1:05.97 |
2:11.68 | |
15:21:42 | 8. | SVOBODA Jiri NUTREND CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
(8.) | 25 | E2-SC-2000 Norma M20F |
1:08.18 1:08.41 |
2:16.59 | |
15:21:20 | 7. | TRNKA Petr Czech National Team |
(7.) | 20 | E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 |
1:06.92 1:06.58 |
2:13.50 | |
15:21:04 | 10. | ŠPALEK Jiří LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM |
(9.) | 5 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F |
1:08.64 1:09.89 |
2:18.53 | |
15:20:47 | 17. | FORMÁNEK Bronislav Mičánek Motorsport |
(15.) | 88 | E1+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo Supertrofeo |
1:13.51 1:13.43 |
2:26.94 | |
15:20:30 | 22. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří Wars Pilot Team |
(20.) | 99 | E1+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo Supertrofeo |
1:16.17 1:15.98 |
2:32.15 | |
15:20:05 | 16. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM |
(14.) | 4 | E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC Evo |
1:12.01 1:11.37 |
2:23.38 | |
15:19:53 | 33. | DOSEDĚL Dušan AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(30.) | 312 | E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
1:19.51 1:18.94 |
2:38.45 | |
15:19:20 | 31. | KUSY Tomas KT Motorsport |
(28.) | 89 | E1-2000 Lotus Exige |
1:17.63 1:19.90 |
2:37.53 | |
15:18:52 | 27. | HOLÁN Ivo Ivo Holán |
(24.) | 37 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1:17.70 1:17.75 |
2:35.45 | |
15:18:38 | 38. | NOVÝ Lubor Lubor Nový |
(34.) | 77 | E1+3000 Porsche Cayman |
1:21.36 1:21.35 |
2:42.71 | |
15:18:10 | 19. | KRAMPOTA Ivo Krampota Ivo |
(17.) | 70 | E1+3000 BMW M3 |
1:14.16 1:14.37 |
2:28.53 | |
15:17:59 | 49. | SVOZIL Michal MICHAL SVOZIL |
(40.) | 61 | E1-3000 BMW M3 E36 GT |
1:24.62 1:25.33 |
2:49.95 | |
15:17:34 | 32. | HUBÁČEK Karel Autoklub JV Sport Racing v AČR |
(29.) | 63 | E1+3000 BMW M3 GTR |
1:18.62 1:19.15 |
2:37.77 | |
15:17:23 | 65. | JEŽEK Radim Radim Ježek |
(48.) | 86 | E2-SH-1400 Škoda Felicia |
1:28.11 1:28.70 |
2:56.81 | |
15:16:46 | 12. | NOVICKÝ Michal Michal Novický |
(10.) | 302 | E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 HONDA |
1:09.64 1:10.18 |
2:19.82 | |
15:16:25 | 15. | KRAKOVIČ Radek AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(13.) | 303 | E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK |
1:11.80 1:11.53 |
2:23.33 | |
15:16:18 | 46. | KMÍNEK Zdenek MJ autosport |
(38.) | 59 | GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z |
1:24.76 1:24.21 |
2:48.97 | |
15:15:51 | 24. | JERMAN Martin Czech national Team |
(21.) | 55 | GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallartdo GT3 |
1:16.87 1:16.21 |
2:33.08 | |
15:15:31 | 26. | VOJÁČEK Petr ennoble racing klub |
(23.) | 40 | A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1:17.46 1:17.05 |
2:34.51 | |
15:15:15 | 37. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš ennoble racing klub |
(33.) | 13 | A+3000 Subaru Impreza STI |
1:21.08 1:20.69 |
2:41.77 | |
15:14:59 | 50. | PAVLŮ Dominik MJ Autosport |
(41.) | 44 | A-2000 Renault Clio RS |
1:25.17 1:25.37 |
2:50.54 | |
15:14:34 | 30. | SAJLER Filip Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(27.) | 12 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
1:18.58 1:18.89 |
2:37.47 | |
15:14:10 | 25. | MALÝ Jaromír MJ autosport |
(22.) | 6 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX |
1:16.88 1:17.06 |
2:33.94 | |
15:13:54 | 34. | GUT Petr AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
(31.) | 319 | E1H+2000/2WD BMW 330 Ci |
1:19.61 1:20.44 |
2:40.05 | |
15:13:35 | 29. | SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(26.) | 33 | N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
1:18.34 1:18.44 |
2:36.78 | |
15:13:05 | 13. | MLEJNEK Aleš Aleš Mlejnek |
(11.) | 311 | E2H-SS-1000 Gloria C8F |
1:10.60 1:10.89 |
2:21.49 | |
15:12:41 | 58. | ŠUSTR Miloslav Šustr Miloslav |
(44.) | 325 | E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit |
1:26.56 1:26.52 |
2:53.08 | |
15:12:20 | 55. | MACEK Vojtěch Vojtěch Macek |
(43.) | 321 | E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R |
1:26.21 1:26.26 |
2:52.47 | |
15:12:01 | 62. | PLEVA Martin 100 |
(46.) | 320 | E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 |
1:27.35 1:27.10 |
2:54.45 | |
15:11:33 | 28. | VAVŘINEC Tomáš CRC Czech National Team |
(25.) | 9 | N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1:18.21 1:17.72 |
2:35.93 | |
15:11:05 | 69. | STRNAD Petr Petr Strnad |
(50.) | 97 | E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR |
1:29.95 1:30.68 |
3:00.63 | |
15:10:38 | 45. | TOMEČEK Lukáš AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(37.) | 307 | E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger |
1:23.26 1:24.23 |
2:47.49 | |
15:10:15 | 36. | PRUSEK Erich Prusek Erich |
(32.) | 399 | E1H+2000 Toyota Celica CS 4WD |
1:20.52 1:21.20 |
2:41.72 | |
15:09:57 | 47. | KUČERA Zdeněk KUČERA ZDENĚK |
(39.) | 333 | E1H+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 |
1:25.56 1:23.88 |
2:49.44 | |
15:09:46 | 73. | JANDA Martin Martin Janda |
(51.) | 383 | E1H-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra II |
1:31.91 1:32.02 |
3:03.93 | |
15:09:22 | 60. | DOBEŠ Václav Václav Dobeš |
(45.) | 370 | E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit |
1:25.94 1:28.04 |
2:53.98 | |
15:09:09 | 76. | MACHOVÁ Tereza Tereza Machová |
(52.) | 368 | E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift |
1:34.54 1:35.13 |
3:09.67 | |
15:08:51 | 78. | HOLEK Jiří Jiří Holek |
(53.) | 318 | E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS |
1:36.22 1:36.80 |
3:13.02 | |
15:08:48 | 80. | KAŠPAR Michal Kašpar |
(54.) | 337 | E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo |
1:30.36 1:53.33 |
3:23.69 | |
15:08:01 | 54. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich Jindřich Pluhař |
(42.) | 301 | E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny |
1:26.21 1:26.10 |
2:52.31 | |
15:07:28 | 20. | KRÁČMAR Zdeněk AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(18.) | 388 | E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 |
1:15.23 1:14.53 |
2:29.76 | |
15:07:07 | 14. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(12.) | 357 | E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 F |
1:10.62 1:12.27 |
2:22.89 | |
15:06:41 | 64. | STEJSKAL Milan GMS racing team |
(47.) | 242 | HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS |
1:28.37 1:27.93 |
2:56.30 | |
15:06:10 | 18. | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav Jaroslav Prášek |
(16.) | 200 | HA-K5-E5 Chevron B 42 F2 |
1:13.67 1:14.58 |
2:28.25 | |
15:05:44 | 68. | ZÁLESKÝ Radek Radek Záleský |
(49.) | 277 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 |
1:29.42 1:29.66 |
2:59.08 | |
15:05:11 | 21. | ZMEŠKAL Miloš Miloš Zmeškal |
(19.) | 253 | HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 |
1:15.06 1:16.82 |
2:31.88 | |
15:04:16 | 40. | CHYTIL Ondřej MICHL MOTORSPORT CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
(35.) | 203 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 |
1:22.16 1:21.58 |
2:43.74 | |
15:03:57 | 42. | DOLEŽAL Lubomír Lubomír Doležal |
(36.) | 250 | HA-K5-E8 MTX 1_06 |
1:22.45 1:22.89 |
2:45.34 |
  |