1. |
285 |
TYKAL Petr |
|
SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM |
HA-K5-E3 |
|
HA-K5-E2 |
HA-K5-E2 |
|
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
15.07|14:07 |
2. |
88 |
OŠMERA Jiří |
|
PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. |
E2-SH-2000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
VW Scirocco |
X |
X |
15.07|18:41 |
3. |
338 |
POPOVÁ Eliška D Jr |
|
ELIŠKA POPOVÁ |
E1H-1400 |
|
|
|
|
Suzuki SWIFT |
X |
X |
15.07|19:09 |
4. |
348 |
POPOV Georgi |
|
GEORGI POPOV |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Felicia PICK-UP FREE STYLE |
X |
X |
15.07|19:11 |
5. |
383 |
ŽÁČEK Petr |
|
LEGENDY |
E1H+2000 |
|
|
|
|
Audi Sport Quattro S1 |
X |
X |
15.07|22:38 |
6. |
336 |
NOVÁK Marek Jr |
|
Marek Novák |
Sprint Car-600 |
|
|
|
|
Honda CBR-RR 600 |
X |
X |
15.07|22:38 |
7. |
320 |
PLEVA Martin |
|
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
15.07|22:48 |
8. |
326 |
BERGER Karel |
|
Karel Berger |
E2H-SS-1400 |
|
|
|
|
Formula Konig E2 |
X |
X |
15.07|23:50 |
9. |
351 |
CHMELÍK Martin |
|
PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Renault Clio |
X |
X |
16.07|06:10 |
10. |
11 |
VONDRÁK Martin |
|
Martin Vondrák |
E2-SS-2000 |
D/E2-SS-2000 |
|
Division 4 |
D/E2-2000 |
Tatuus Formula Masters |
X |
X |
16.07|07:05 |
11. |
14 |
VAVŘINEC Tomáš |
|
ACCR Czech CRC Team |
N+3000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Mitsubishi EVO IX |
X |
X |
16.07|09:36 |
12. |
275 |
GÄNSDORFER Aleš |
|
ACCR CZECH MAVERICK TEAM |
HA-K5-E7 |
|
HA-K5-E4 |
HA-K5-E4 |
|
MTX 1-10 |
X |
X |
16.07|10:51 |
13. |
399 |
KNAPEK Tomáš |
|
Tomáš Knapek |
E2H-SS-1400 |
|
|
|
|
MTX Faster |
X |
X |
16.07|11:01 |
14. |
27 |
SUROWKA Jaroslav |
|
Jaroslav Surowka |
E2-SC-2000 |
|
|
Division 5 |
|
Norma M20 |
X |
X |
16.07|11:08 |
15. |
70 |
STEJSKAL Bronislav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1-1400 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Felicia Kit-Car |
X |
X |
16.07|11:28 |
16. |
244 |
VELEBNÝ Michal |
|
Velebný Michal |
HA-K1-A7 |
|
|
HA-K1-A7 |
|
Škoda SPORT |
X |
X |
16.07|20:12 |
17. |
329 |
KOČIŘÍK David |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Rapid 136 |
X |
X |
16.07|22:36 |
18. |
69 |
DOHNÁLEK Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1-1600 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Citroen C2 VTS |
X |
X |
17.07|07:38 |
19. |
288 |
MŇUK Radek Jr |
|
Radek Mňuk |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
HA-K3-C1 |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
Škoda 130 RS |
X |
X |
18.07|07:57 |
20. |
350 |
HRADIL Vladimír |
|
Vladimír Hradil |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda 110R |
X |
X |
21.07|15:13 |
21. |
3 |
RYBNÍČEK Marek |
|
ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY |
E2-SH-3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Mc F1 Evo 2019 |
X |
X |
22.07|10:19 |
22. |
701 |
MÖSSLER Harald |
|
Harald Mössler |
HA-K1-A7 |
|
HA-K1-A7 |
HA-K1-A7 |
|
Steyr Puch Bergspider |
X |
X |
22.07|19:21 |
23. |
702 |
DEUTSCH Bernhard |
|
MSC-Rottenegg |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
HA-K1-A1 |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
X |
X |
22.07|19:29 |
24. |
703 |
MÜHLPARZER Gerhard |
|
Gerhard Mühlparzer |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
HA-K1-A1 |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
X |
X |
22.07|19:34 |
25. |
704 |
MIKEŠ Jaroslav |
|
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
HA-K2-B3 |
|
HA-K2-B3 |
HA-K2-B3 |
|
Škoda 130 RS |
X |
X |
22.07|19:43 |
26. |
393 |
KADLEČEK Jiří |
|
Jiří Kadleček |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Honda 1.6 Vti Civic |
X |
X |
22.07|21:57 |
27. |
500 |
ONDREJKA Ján |
|
Ján Ondrejka |
HA-K2-B8 |
|
|
HA-K2-B8 |
|
Giom 01 |
X |
X |
22.07|22:20 |
28. |
359 |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Vymětal |
E1H+2000 |
|
|
|
|
BMW E46 |
X |
X |
23.07|12:10 |
29. |
240 |
STEJSKAL Milan |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
HA-K4-D5 |
|
HA-K4-D4 |
HA-K4-D4 |
|
Lada VFTS |
X |
X |
23.07|12:46 |
30. |
241 |
SEDLÁČEK Michal |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
HA-K4-D6 |
|
HA-K4-D5 |
HA-K4-D5 |
|
Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC |
X |
X |
23.07|12:47 |
31. |
314 |
HORT Martin |
|
Martin Hort |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Peugeot 106 |
X |
X |
23.07|13:09 |
32. |
20 |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
E2-SC-2000 |
|
Division 5 |
|
Norma M20 F |
X |
X |
23.07|13:16 |
33. |
57 |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
|
MJ Autosport |
GT+2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
X |
X |
23.07|16:54 |
34. |
45 |
MALÁ Kristýna D |
|
MJ Autosport |
A-2000 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Renault CLIO RS |
X |
X |
23.07|16:57 |
35. |
6 |
MALÝ Jaromír |
|
MJ Autosport |
GT+2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Nissan 350Z |
X |
X |
23.07|17:02 |
36. |
388 |
KOPEČEK Pavel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
|
|
|
|
MTX 1-02 |
X |
X |
23.07|18:07 |
37. |
328 |
KOPEČEK Jiří |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Formule Opel Lotus |
X |
X |
23.07|18:09 |
38. |
8 |
JANÍK Václav |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-3000 |
E2-SC-3000 |
|
Division 5 |
|
Norma M20FC Turbo |
X |
X |
24.07|08:43 |
39. |
380 |
KRÁMSKÝ Otakar |
|
Bmw Team Krámský |
E1H+2000 |
|
|
|
|
BMW M3 |
X |
X |
24.07|09:27 |
40. |
304 |
ZOUFALY Karel |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Felicia frestyle |
X |
X |
24.07|10:03 |
41. |
371 |
SVOBODA Libor |
|
Libor Svoboda |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Honda Civic |
X |
X |
24.07|12:26 |
42. |
25 |
VONDRÁK Petr |
|
Petr Vondrák |
E2-SC-2000 |
E2-SC-2000 |
|
Division 5 |
|
Osella PA21 S EVO |
X |
X |
24.07|13:58 |
43. |
389 |
ZOUFALÁ Martina D |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Felicia |
X |
X |
24.07|14:52 |
44. |
390 |
KLIMEŠ Lukáš |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Ford Puma |
X |
X |
24.07|15:03 |
45. |
705 |
INDRA Jindřich |
|
ACCR Czech team Indra |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
HA-K3-C1 |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
Škoda 110L |
X |
X |
24.07|15:30 |
46. |
706 |
VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela D |
|
Michaela Vondráková |
HA-K2-B3 |
|
HA-K2-B3 |
HA-K2-B3 |
|
Škoda 120 S |
X |
X |
24.07|15:35 |
47. |
318 |
HÁJEK Marek |
|
Marek Hájek |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
BMW 318is compact |
X |
X |
24.07|18:10 |
48. |
296 |
VOZDECKÝ Dominik Jr |
|
Dominik Vozdecký |
HA-K5-E3 |
|
|
HA-K5-E3 |
|
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
24.07|18:51 |
49. |
707 |
HOLZER Christian |
|
Historic Racing Team Austria |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
HA-K1-A1 |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
X |
X |
24.07|20:30 |
50. |
501 |
PRATLONG Michel |
|
Pratlong Michel |
HA-K2-B6 |
|
|
HA-K2-B6 |
|
Mercedes Benz Coupe 350 SLC |
X |
X |
24.07|20:50 |
51. |
708 |
SPORER Rudolf |
|
Rudolf Sporer |
HA-K2-B4 |
|
HA-K2-B4 |
HA-K2-B4 |
|
Alfa Romeo Giulia Super |
X |
X |
24.07|20:59 |
52. |
710 |
JENSEN Anders |
|
Anders Jensen |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
HA-K1-A1 |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
Saab 96 Sport |
X |
X |
24.07|21:44 |
53. |
91 |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SH-2000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Nissan Sunny |
X |
X |
24.07|22:05 |
54. |
332 |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda 110R |
X |
X |
24.07|22:29 |
55. |
361 |
ŠTILEC Roman |
|
Roman Štilec |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Honda Civic |
X |
X |
24.07|23:21 |
56. |
238 |
BROŽ Robert |
|
Robert Brož |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
HA-K3-C1 |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
Škoda 130 RS |
X |
X |
25.07|11:13 |
57. |
17 |
MLEJNEK Aleš |
|
Aleš Mlejnek |
E2-SS-1400 |
D/E2-SS-1600 |
|
Division 4 |
|
Gloria C8F |
X |
X |
25.07|15:27 |
58. |
711 |
KUBÍČEK Jiří |
|
SK Industretechnik ACCR Czech Team |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
HA-K3-C1 |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
Škoda 130 RS |
X |
X |
25.07|19:55 |
59. |
800 |
SEBASTIEN Petit |
|
Petit Sebastien |
E2-SC-3000 |
E2-SC-3000 |
|
Division 5 |
|
Norma M20 FC |
X |
X |
25.07|22:50 |
60. |
801 |
SCHMITTER FREY Philippe |
|
Schmitter Frey Philippe |
E2-SH-6500 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Renault RS 01 |
X |
X |
25.07|22:55 |
61. |
369 |
WINTER Jaroslav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Honda Civic 2,0 Type R |
X |
X |
26.07|08:15 |
62. |
203 |
STRNAD Petr |
|
Petr Strnad |
HA-K2-B3 |
|
HA-K2-B3 |
HA-K2-B3 |
|
Škoda 130rs |
X |
X |
26.07|08:22 |
63. |
355 |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Octavia CUP |
X |
X |
26.07|10:25 |
64. |
315 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
|
|
|
|
Tomis 99-04 |
X |
X |
26.07|16:03 |
65. |
366 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Lotus Opel |
X |
X |
26.07|16:06 |
66. |
384 |
GOLIS Jan |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1000 |
|
|
|
|
Formule Konig |
X |
- |
26.07|16:07 |
67. |
374 |
FURIŠ Pavel |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Peugeot 205 MI16 |
X |
X |
27.07|11:07 |
68. |
96 |
FILLOVÁ Kristýna D Jr |
|
KRTZ racing |
E2-SH+3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Mitsubishi Black Evo |
X |
X |
27.07|21:50 |
69. |
22 |
NECKÁŘ Libor |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-2000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Tatuus Master LNR Evo |
X |
X |
27.07|22:07 |
70. |
356 |
REJL Martin |
|
Martin Rejl |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda 130 RS |
X |
X |
28.07|09:22 |
71. |
97 |
ČERMÁK Jaroslav |
|
Locustracing |
E2-SH-2000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Škoda Octavia |
X |
X |
28.07|21:45 |
72. |
301 |
ŠPILKA Michal |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Felicia pick-up |
X |
X |
29.07|06:38 |
73. |
200 |
CHYTIL Ondřej |
|
Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team |
HA-K5-E3 |
|
HA-K5-E2 |
HA-K5-E2 |
|
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
29.07|10:15 |
74. |
18 |
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-1400 |
E2-SC-1600 |
|
Division 5 |
|
Demon Car CM 1000 |
X |
X |
29.07|18:05 |
75. |
5 |
NEVĚŘIL Dušan |
|
Dušan Nevěřil |
E2-SC-3000 |
|
|
Division 5 |
|
Norma M20FC |
X |
X |
29.07|18:56 |
76. |
712 |
PRANTL Reinhold |
|
Reinhold Prantl |
HA-K3-C3 |
|
HA-K3-C3 |
HA-K3-C3 |
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
X |
X |
29.07|20:48 |
77. |
713 |
SEETHALER Alexander |
|
HRTA |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
HA-K1-A1 |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
X |
X |
29.07|20:55 |
78. |
802 |
DROTÁR Igor |
|
Drotár autošport R |
E2-SH-3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Škoda Fábia R5 DTRi |
X |
X |
29.07|21:51 |
79. |
86 |
JEŽEK Radim |
|
Radim Ježek |
E2-SH-1400 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Škoda Felicie |
X |
X |
29.07|21:55 |
80. |
253 |
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
|
Miloš Zmeškal |
HA-K5-E9 |
|
HA-K5-E5 |
HA-K5-E5 |
|
Ralt 032 |
X |
X |
29.07|23:57 |
81. |
67 |
MÁLKOVÁ Simona D |
|
Simona Málková |
E1-1600 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Honda Civic VTEC |
X |
X |
30.07|00:04 |
82. |
77 |
SVOZIL Michal |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1-3000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
BMW M3 |
X |
X |
30.07|11:35 |
83. |
266 |
KREJSA Miroslav |
|
Miroslav Krejsa |
HA-K5-E7 |
|
|
HA-K5-E7 |
|
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
30.07|15:54 |
84. |
714 |
ESTERBAUER Johannes |
|
Historic Racing Team Austria |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
HA-K1-A1 |
HA-K1-A1 |
|
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
X |
X |
30.07|20:32 |
85. |
339 |
DLOUHÝ Petr Jr |
|
Petr Dlouhý |
Sprint Car-600 |
|
|
|
|
Sprint Car Barracuda |
X |
X |
30.07|21:47 |
86. |
16 |
LISA Petr |
|
Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR |
E2-SC-2000 |
E2-SC-2000 |
|
Division 5 |
|
Norma M20FC |
X |
X |
31.07|09:32 |
87. |
21 |
SVOBODA Jiří |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SS-3000 |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
|
Division 4 |
|
Lola B03/51 |
X |
X |
31.07|09:49 |
88. |
803 |
ČAMBAL Mojmír |
|
RS-team |
E1-1600 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Citroen SAXO VTS |
X |
X |
31.07|10:13 |
89. |
42 |
TRNKA Jan |
|
TRNKA JAN |
A-1400 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Škoda FELICIA-VK |
X |
X |
31.07|13:26 |
90. |
804 |
COSSU Tonino |
|
Team Autoservice Sport |
A-2000 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Honda Civic Type R |
X |
X |
31.07|21:08 |
91. |
805 |
ZYGAR Klaus Alfred |
|
- |
D/E2-SS-1600 |
D/E2-SS-1600 |
|
Division 4 |
|
Van Diemen Kawasaki |
X |
X |
31.07|21:13 |
92. |
715 |
GLEISSNER Andreas |
|
Gleissner Andreas |
HA-K1-A7 |
|
HA-K1-A7 |
HA-K1-A7 |
|
NSU Bergspider |
X |
X |
31.07|21:26 |
93. |
82 |
THEIMER Jiří |
|
L Racing Team |
E2-SH-2000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
X |
X |
31.07|21:36 |
94. |
398 |
BOHÁČ Milan |
|
Boháč Milan |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Renault Clio |
X |
X |
01.08|14:26 |
95. |
204 |
KONICAR Vladimír |
|
1a ACCR Czech Team |
HA-K1-A5 |
|
HA-K1-A5 |
HA-K1-A5 |
|
BMW 2002 |
X |
X |
01.08|19:29 |
96. |
73 |
LOUBAL Lubomir |
|
Lubomír Loubal |
E1-3000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
VW Golf 4Tdi |
X |
X |
02.08|13:31 |
97. |
68 |
MACHOVÁ Tereza D |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
E1-1400 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Suzuki Swift |
X |
X |
02.08|19:07 |
98. |
716 |
DI FANT Ivan |
|
Ivan Di Fant |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
HA-K3-C1 |
HA-K3-C1 |
|
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
X |
X |
02.08|23:26 |
99. |
806 |
AMBRUZ Peter |
|
Ambruz Racing |
N+3000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX |
X |
X |
03.08|16:20 |
100. |
807 |
AMBRUZ Anna D |
|
Ambruz Racing |
N-2000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Honda Civic Type R |
X |
X |
03.08|16:24 |
101. |
808 |
KACVINSKY Peter |
|
Ambruz Racing |
N-2000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Honda Civic Type R |
X |
X |
03.08|16:32 |
102. |
345 |
ZÁLESKÝ Radek |
|
Radek |
E2H-SS-1400 |
|
|
|
|
MTX 1-02 |
X |
X |
04.08|20:54 |
103. |
502 |
ANČÍK František |
|
Lama Racing |
Division 1 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
BMW E36 |
X |
X |
05.08|08:46 |
104. |
809 |
MATUŠKA Martin |
|
Martin Matuška |
D/E2-SS-1600 |
D/E2-SS-1600 |
|
Division 4 |
D/E2-1000 |
Intech FŠ |
X |
X |
05.08|09:09 |
105. |
810 |
PAVLÍK Denis Jr |
|
L Racing team |
A-1600 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Peugeot 208 R2 Vti |
X |
X |
05.08|10:02 |
106. |
811 |
CVRČEK Vieroslav |
|
L Racingt team |
E1+6500 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
X |
X |
05.08|10:09 |
107. |
503 |
JURENA Peter |
|
EVO sport |
Division 1 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
X |
X |
05.08|10:35 |
108. |
600 |
KECSKÉSOVÁ Andrea D |
|
Opel Team Slovakia |
N-2000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Honda Civic Type-R |
X |
X |
05.08|11:01 |
109. |
717 |
CHYTIL Martin |
|
Martin |
HA-K5-E4 |
|
HA-K5-E4 |
HA-K5-E4 |
|
MTX 1-06B |
X |
X |
05.08|11:18 |
110. |
718 |
KMEŤ František |
|
AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ |
HA-K5-E2 |
|
HA-K5-E2 |
HA-K5-E2 |
|
Metalex MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
05.08|11:39 |
111. |
302 |
ČEPIČKA Vlastimil |
|
AMK Ecce homo při ÚAMK |
E1H+2000 |
|
|
|
|
Mitsubishi Evo X |
X |
X |
05.08|13:01 |
112. |
309 |
OSLADIL Jan |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Formule Opel Lotus |
X |
X |
05.08|16:07 |
113. |
306 |
OSLADIL Jan |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Pickup Freestyle |
X |
X |
05.08|16:07 |
114. |
76 |
MACH Jan |
|
Jan Mach |
E1-2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Octavia CUP |
X |
X |
05.08|18:35 |
115. |
601 |
KRIVAK Stanislav |
|
Stanislav Krivak |
E1-2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Peugeot 306 |
X |
X |
05.08|19:57 |
116. |
719 |
PALMIERI Guiliano |
|
Guiliano Palmieri |
HA-K2-B6 |
|
HA-K2-B6 |
HA-K2-B6 |
|
De Tomaso Pantera |
X |
X |
05.08|20:43 |
117. |
602 |
DUBÓCZI Jaroslav |
|
Demo motorsport team |
E1-2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Seat Leon Supercopa |
X |
X |
05.08|21:17 |
118. |
812 |
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír |
|
STRONG RACING TEAM |
A-2000 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Honda CIVIC TYPE-R |
X |
X |
06.08|08:38 |
119. |
813 |
PURŠ Patrik |
|
Automotoklub jap racing team |
E1-1600 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Honda Civic vti |
X |
X |
06.08|10:35 |
120. |
1 |
BENEŠ Miloš |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
E2-SS-3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Osella FA 30 |
X |
X |
06.08|13:01 |
121. |
814 |
JUHÁS Martin |
|
AMBRUZ RACING |
D/E2-SS-2000 |
D/E2-SS-2000 |
|
Division 5 |
D/E2-2000 |
Tatuus FR2000 |
X |
X |
06.08|19:00 |
122. |
504 |
HARTL Roland |
|
Team Sonnleitner Motorsport |
Division 2 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 |
X |
X |
06.08|19:02 |
123. |
392 |
KŘÍSTEK Jindřich |
|
Křístek Jindřich |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Honda Civic EK4 |
X |
X |
06.08|20:54 |
124. |
72 |
HRUBÝ Milan |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
E1-1600 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Fabia FR16 |
X |
X |
07.08|09:52 |
125. |
74 |
KŘEPELKA Lukáš |
|
Kv Motor Team s.r.o. |
E1-2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Peugeot 206 SRC |
X |
X |
07.08|09:53 |
126. |
720 |
BENÍK Tomáš |
|
MTB Racing Team |
HA-K3-C2 |
|
HA-K3-C2 |
HA-K3-C2 |
|
Lancia Beta Coupé 2000 |
X |
X |
07.08|14:14 |
127. |
721 |
BENÍK Marcel |
|
MTB Racing Team |
HA-K4-D2 |
|
HA-K4-D2 |
HA-K4-D2 |
|
BMW 320i |
X |
X |
07.08|14:20 |
128. |
211 |
MICHL Josef |
|
Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team |
HA-K2-B6 |
|
HA-K2-B6 |
HA-K2-B6 |
|
Porsche 911 RS |
X |
X |
07.08|19:53 |
129. |
330 |
HIMMER Petr |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda 130LR |
X |
X |
07.08|21:34 |
130. |
603 |
DOBŠINSKÝ Peter |
|
L racing team |
N-2000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Peugeot 306 S16 |
X |
X |
08.08|09:42 |
131. |
604 |
BARÁTH Alexander |
|
Alexander Baráth |
A-2000 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Honda Civic TypeR |
X |
X |
08.08|11:36 |
132. |
605 |
DERĎÁK Dávid Jr |
|
KESKO Racing |
E1-1400 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Fabia |
X |
X |
08.08|15:11 |
133. |
815 |
MUTNANSKY Ivan |
|
zaneti motorsport |
S20+2000 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Mitsubishi lancer evo 10 r4 |
X |
X |
08.08|17:19 |
134. |
83 |
LOS Jiří |
|
Racing Team 3L z.s. |
E2-SH+3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Mitshubishi Lancer |
X |
X |
08.08|19:16 |
135. |
606 |
FUSKO Frantisek |
|
Kesko racing |
N-2000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Seat Leon tdi |
X |
X |
08.08|20:40 |
136. |
324 |
ŽÁK Josef |
|
AMK ECCE Homo |
E1H-Škoda ZAV |
|
|
|
|
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
09.08|18:04 |
137. |
335 |
ŠÁLEK Jan |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E2H-SS-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Estonia 21 |
X |
X |
09.08|18:22 |
138. |
382 |
BORKOVEC David |
|
David Borkovec |
E1H-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Škoda Fabia TDi |
X |
X |
09.08|20:01 |
139. |
80 |
KRAMPOTA Ivo |
|
Ivo Krampota |
E2-SH+3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Bmw M3 E-36 M3 |
X |
X |
10.08|20:45 |
140. |
64 |
KŘIVKA Tomáš |
|
Tomáš Křivka |
E1-2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Renault CLIO SPORT |
X |
X |
10.08|23:16 |
141. |
33 |
HOLÁN Ivo |
|
Ivo Holán |
N+3000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
X |
X |
12.08|11:27 |
142. |
32 |
BENEŠ Oskar |
|
Auto racing PM Praha |
N+3000 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Mitshubishi Lancer evo X |
X |
X |
12.08|11:31 |
143. |
816 |
ŠUTLAK Miroslav |
|
šutlak miroslav |
A-2000 |
|
|
Division 2 |
|
Škoda fabia s2000 |
X |
X |
12.08|14:54 |
144. |
817 |
TRNĚNÝ Karel |
|
Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team |
E1-3000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Fabia |
X |
X |
12.08|21:50 |
145. |
84 |
VITVER Vladimír |
|
ACCR SVC GROUP Team |
E2-SH+3000 |
|
|
Division 4 |
|
Audi TT-R DTM |
X |
X |
12.08|22:10 |
146. |
723 |
BONUCCI Uberto |
|
Bonucci Uberto |
HA-K4-D8 |
|
HA-K4-D8 |
HA-K4-D8 |
|
Osella PA9/90 |
X |
X |
12.08|22:18 |
147. |
724 |
GORNI Roberto |
|
Gorni Roberto |
HA-K4-D10 |
|
HA-K4-D10 |
HA-K4-D10 |
|
Osella PA N |
X |
X |
12.08|22:23 |
148. |
725 |
GRASSO Angela |
|
Grasso Angela |
HA-K1-A8 |
|
HA-K1-A8 |
HA-K1-A8 |
|
Lotus 23B |
X |
X |
12.08|22:27 |
149. |
726 |
PAGLIARELLO Giovanni |
|
Pagliarello Giovanni |
HA-K1-A2 |
|
HA-K1-A2 |
HA-K1-A2 |
|
Abarth 1000 Bialbero |
X |
X |
12.08|22:33 |
150. |
62 |
KRŇÁK Jiří |
|
Tomáš Chabr |
E1-1400 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Škoda Fabia |
X |
X |
12.08|22:40 |
151. |
727 |
COLOTTO Gina |
|
Bologna Corse |
HA-K5-E3 |
|
HA-K5-E3 |
HA-K5-E3 |
|
Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 |
X |
X |
12.08|22:46 |
152. |
728 |
LOTTINI Piero |
|
Bologna Corse |
HA-K4-D8 |
|
HA-K4-D8 |
HA-K4-D8 |
|
Osella PA9/90 |
X |
X |
12.08|22:49 |
153. |
505 |
ČIKOR Radomír |
|
Maxmotorsport |
Division 3 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
X |
X |
13.08|22:15 |
154. |
506 |
ČIKOR Libuša D |
|
Maxmotorsport |
Division 1 |
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Honda Civic Type R |
X |
X |
13.08|22:18 |
155. |
250 |
ŠTĚRBA Josef |
|
Josef Štěrba |
HA-K1-A2 |
|
HA-K1-A2 |
HA-K1-A2 |
|
Fiat ABARTH TC 1000 |
X |
X |
13.08|22:20 |
156. |
246 |
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav |
|
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
HA-K5-E5 |
|
HA-K5-E5 |
HA-K5-E5 |
|
Chevron B42 |
X |
X |
13.08|22:37 |
157. |
607 |
MACHÁČEK Kamil |
|
Kamil Macháček |
E1+2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Opel Calibra |
X |
X |
14.08|12:36 |
158. |
729 |
CZAPKA Marian |
|
Katrex Karolina Autosport |
HA-K3-C3 |
|
HA-K3-C3 |
HA-K3-C3 |
|
Porsche 928 |
X |
X |
14.08|16:14 |
159. |
731 |
FREUDENSCHUß Willi |
|
Team Terschl Austria |
HA-K4-D3 |
|
HA-K4-D3 |
HA-K4-D3 |
|
BMW 320i |
X |
X |
15.08|13:11 |
160. |
50 |
NEŠPOR Radoslav |
|
Radoslav Nešpor |
GT+2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Porsche GT3 997 Rallye |
X |
X |
15.08|13:35 |
161. |
313 |
JANSA Emil |
|
Avion Team |
E1H-1400 |
|
|
|
|
Fiat 127 Sport |
X |
X |
17.08|23:19 |
|
9 |
JERMAN Martin |
|
ACCR Czech Jerman Team |
GT+2000 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 |
- |
- |
27.07|22:27 |
|
78 |
FILIPÍN Jiří |
|
Jiří Filipín |
E1-1400 |
|
|
Division 3 |
|
Suzuki Swift GTi |
- |
- |
03.08|11:47 |
|
300 |
HEDA Jiří |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E2H-SS-1000 |
|
|
|
|
Ryba F3 |
- |
- |
26.07|10:37 |
1. |
322 |
GOLIS Jaroslav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1000 |
|
|
|
|
Formule Konig |
- |
X |
31.07|13:48 |
|
340 |
KOPECKÝ Luděk |
|
Luděk Kopecký |
E1H-1600 |
|
|
|
|
VAZ 21031452 |
- |
- |
03.08|19:16 |
|
368 |
ŠUBA Ladislav |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H+2000 |
|
|
|
|
BMW SŠ19 |
- |
- |
24.07|18:28 |