1. |
96 |
FILLOVA Kristyna D Jr |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
Skupina 2 |
Mitsubishi Black 9 |
X |
X |
05.07|20:22 |
2. |
211 |
MÁLKOVÁ Simona D |
|
Simona Málková |
HA-K4-D5 |
Honda Civic VTEC |
- |
X |
07.07|11:23 |
3. |
318 |
MACHOVÁ Tereza D |
|
GMS Racing Team |
E1H-1400 |
Suzuki Swift |
X |
X |
29.06|13:41 |
4. |
389 |
ZOUFALÁ Martina D |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Felicia |
X |
X |
28.06|22:17 |
1. |
1 |
BENEŠ Miloš |
|
GMS Racingteam |
E2-SS-3000 |
Osella FA 30 |
X |
X |
30.06|09:20 |
2. |
2 |
JANÍK Václav |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M20FC Turbo |
X |
X |
30.06|14:38 |
3. |
3 |
RYBNÍČEK Marek |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
Skupina 2 |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
X |
X |
28.06|21:54 |
4. |
5 |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20 F |
X |
X |
07.07|14:08 |
5. |
6 |
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-1400 |
Demon Car CM 1000 |
X |
X |
02.07|11:54 |
|
7 |
MLEJNEK Aleš |
|
Aleš Mlejnek |
E2-SS-1400 |
Gloria C8F |
- |
- |
02.07|13:27 |
6. |
8 |
SURÓWKA Jaroslav |
|
JS Racing z.s. |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20 |
X |
X |
01.07|00:28 |
7. |
12 |
NECKÁŘ Libor |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS53 EVO330 |
X |
X |
09.07|11:56 |
8. |
14 |
DOHNÁLEK Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 3 |
Citroen C2 VTS |
X |
X |
07.07|07:02 |
9. |
15 |
SVOBODA Jiří |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SS-3000 |
Lola B03/51 |
X |
X |
30.06|14:45 |
10. |
16 |
NOVICKÝ Michal |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS49 Honda |
X |
X |
29.06|06:40 |
11. |
19 |
VAVŘINEC Tomáš |
|
ACCR Czech CRC Team |
Skupina 3 |
Mitsubishi EVO IX |
X |
X |
28.06|22:26 |
12. |
20 |
TRNKA Petr |
|
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM |
X |
X |
01.07|11:35 |
13. |
21 |
KOMÁREK David |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
Skupina 1 |
Mc F1 EVO |
X |
X |
05.07|20:22 |
14. |
22 |
KRAKOVIČ Radek |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-1400 |
Fiks 09RK |
X |
X |
01.07|08:26 |
15. |
23 |
DĚDEK David |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20FC |
X |
X |
30.06|14:38 |
16. |
24 |
ŠPALEK Jiří |
|
KRTZ Motorsport |
E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M20F EVO |
X |
X |
07.07|18:37 |
17. |
25 |
ŠVORC Roman |
|
PGRace Czech Motorsport |
E2-SC-3000 |
Lucchiny P3 |
X |
X |
30.06|11:45 |
18. |
30 |
KOZAR Yevhen |
|
Yevhen Kozar |
Skupina 4 |
Renault Megane RS |
X |
X |
29.06|09:52 |
19. |
37 |
LOUBAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Loubal |
Skupina 4 |
VW Golf4 TDi DSG |
X |
X |
02.07|08:33 |
20. |
53 |
KRAMPOTA Ivo |
|
Ivo Krampota |
Skupina 1 |
BMW M3 E-36 |
X |
X |
03.07|21:22 |
21. |
55 |
JERMAN Martin |
|
Liqui Moly Racing Team v ACŘ |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 |
X |
X |
04.07|17:44 |
22. |
57 |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
|
MJ Autosport |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
X |
X |
29.06|08:49 |
23. |
60 |
BENEŠ Oskar |
|
Ennoble Racing klub |
Skupina 2 |
Ford Fiesta |
X |
X |
08.07|14:32 |
24. |
61 |
MALÝ Jaromír |
|
MJ Autosport |
Skupina 4 |
Nissan 350 Z Fairlady |
X |
X |
29.06|08:55 |
25. |
73 |
KOTEK Pavel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK |
Skupina 2 |
BMW M3 |
X |
X |
28.06|21:36 |
26. |
77 |
MEIXNER Richard |
|
Richard Meixner |
Skupina 5 |
Renault Clio cup |
X |
X |
06.07|14:26 |
27. |
88 |
OŠMERA Jiří |
|
Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. |
Skupina 4 |
VW Scirocco |
X |
X |
29.06|07:27 |
28. |
91 |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 5 |
Nissan Sunny |
X |
X |
01.07|13:46 |
29. |
170 |
GRÜNER František |
|
František Grüner |
Skupina 1 |
BMW 340i |
X |
X |
02.07|12:52 |
30. |
202 |
TÁBORSKÝ Radovan |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K2-B3 |
Fiat 128 Rally |
X |
X |
28.06|21:02 |
31. |
227 |
HELIGR Jaroslav |
|
Jaroslav Heligr |
HA-K5-E2 |
MTX 1-01 |
X |
X |
28.06|18:02 |
32. |
233 |
TYKAL Petr |
|
SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM |
HA-K5-E3 |
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
29.06|14:53 |
33. |
240 |
STEJSKAL Milan |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K4-D5 |
Lada VFTS |
X |
X |
01.07|09:19 |
34. |
241 |
SEDLÁČEK Michal |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K4-D6 |
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth |
X |
X |
01.07|09:18 |
35. |
253 |
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
|
Miloš Zmeškal |
HA-K5-E9 |
Ralt RT 32 |
X |
X |
02.07|00:56 |
36. |
296 |
VOZDECKÝ Dominik Jr |
|
Dominik Vozdecký |
HA-K5-E3 |
Mtx 1-03 MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
07.07|21:34 |
37. |
300 |
HEDA Jiří |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SC-2000 |
Lola 598 |
X |
X |
30.06|23:21 |
|
301 |
BOKŮVKA Martin |
|
Martin |
E1H+2000 |
BMW E30 |
- |
- |
29.06|20:50 |
38. |
302 |
FILIPÍN Jiří |
|
Jiří Filipín |
E1H-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
X |
X |
07.07|21:42 |
39. |
304 |
ZOUFALÝ Karel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Freestyle |
X |
X |
28.06|22:20 |
40. |
306 |
OSLADIL Jan |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Pickup Freestyle |
X |
X |
29.06|08:25 |
41. |
308 |
KNAPEK Tomáš |
|
JS Racing |
E2H-SS-1400 |
MTX Faster |
X |
X |
30.06|14:54 |
42. |
315 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Tomis 99-04 |
X |
X |
09.07|17:39 |
43. |
320 |
PLEVA Martin |
|
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
01.07|22:15 |
44. |
322 |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SS-1000 |
Formule Gloria |
X |
X |
01.07|22:42 |
45. |
325 |
ŠUSTR Miloslav |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Favorit |
X |
X |
28.06|23:27 |
46. |
330 |
HIMMER Petr |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 130LR |
X |
X |
30.06|23:23 |
47. |
333 |
ŠPILKA Michal |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda Felicia pick-up Freestyle |
X |
X |
29.06|10:11 |
48. |
334 |
MÜLLER Michal |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
30.06|23:22 |
49. |
335 |
ŠÁLEK Jan |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SS-1600 |
Estonia 21 |
X |
X |
30.06|23:23 |
50. |
336 |
NOVÁK Marek Jr |
|
Junior Moto Servis |
Sprint Car-600 |
Honda CBR-RR 600 |
X |
X |
28.06|18:07 |
51. |
339 |
DLOUHÝ Petr Jr |
|
Petr Dlouhý |
Sprint Car-600 |
Sprint Car Barracuda |
X |
X |
28.06|23:07 |
52. |
341 |
BEJDA Vojtěch |
|
Auto Bejda Racing |
E1H+2000 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
X |
X |
30.06|08:22 |
53. |
344 |
HORT Martin |
|
Martin Hort |
E1H-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
X |
X |
01.07|14:11 |
54. |
350 |
HRADIL Vladimír |
|
Vladimír Hradil |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 110R |
X |
X |
29.06|17:08 |
55. |
355 |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
Škoda Octavia CUP |
X |
X |
30.06|23:20 |
56. |
356 |
HEJL Vladimír |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
Škoda Octavia CUP |
X |
X |
06.07|02:28 |
57. |
359 |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Vymětal |
E1H+2000 |
BMW M3 E46 |
X |
X |
05.07|23:50 |
58. |
366 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
Lotus Opel |
X |
X |
09.07|17:54 |
59. |
369 |
WINTER Jaroslav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
Honda Civic 2,0 Type R |
X |
X |
29.06|13:26 |
60. |
370 |
DOBEŠ Václav |
|
Václav Dobeš |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda Favorit |
X |
X |
30.06|21:23 |
61. |
373 |
BENŠ Radim |
|
Radim Benš |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Formule König |
X |
X |
02.07|08:34 |
62. |
374 |
FURIŠ Pavel |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
Peugeot 205 Mi 16 |
X |
X |
07.07|20:20 |
63. |
388 |
KOPEČEK Pavel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter |
X |
X |
28.06|19:39 |
64. |
390 |
KLIMEŠ Lukáš |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
Ford Puma |
X |
X |
28.06|22:19 |
65. |
398 |
BOHÁČ Milan |
|
Boháč Milan |
E1H-2000 |
Renault Clio |
X |
X |
29.06|11:20 |
66. |
399 |
NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr |
|
Lukaš Nastoupil |
E1H-1600 |
Honda CRX |
X |
X |
07.07|22:10 |