1. |
389 |
ZOUFALÁ Martina D |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Felicia |
X |
X |
18.08|19:21 |
2. |
390 |
KLIMEŠ Lukáš |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
Ford Puma |
X |
X |
18.08|19:23 |
3. |
340 |
RŮŽIČKA Martin |
|
Martin Růžička |
E1H+2000 |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
X |
X |
18.08|19:24 |
4. |
325 |
ŠUSTR Miloslav |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Favorit |
X |
X |
18.08|19:25 |
5. |
304 |
ZOUFALÝ Karel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Freestyle |
X |
X |
18.08|19:26 |
6. |
32 |
† LOS Jiri |
|
Jiří Los |
Skupina 2 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX |
X |
X |
18.08|19:46 |
7. |
366 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
Lotus Opel |
X |
X |
18.08|19:48 |
8. |
315 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Tomis 99-04 |
X |
X |
18.08|19:48 |
9. |
322 |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SS-1000 |
Formule Gloria |
X |
X |
18.08|19:55 |
10. |
20 |
TRNKA Petr |
|
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM |
X |
X |
18.08|20:31 |
11. |
320 |
PLEVA Martin |
|
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
18.08|20:45 |
12. |
336 |
NOVÁK Marek Jr |
|
Junior Moto Servis |
Sprint Car-600 |
Honda CBR-RR 600 |
X |
X |
18.08|22:09 |
13. |
334 |
MÜLLER Michal |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
18.08|23:08 |
14. |
330 |
HIMMER Petr |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 130LR |
X |
X |
18.08|23:09 |
15. |
335 |
ŠÁLEK Jan |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SS-1600 |
Estonia 21 |
X |
X |
18.08|23:10 |
16. |
16 |
NOVICKÝ Michal |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS49 Honda |
X |
X |
19.08|06:18 |
17. |
88 |
OŠMERA Jiří |
|
- |
Skupina 4 |
VW Scirocco |
X |
X |
19.08|07:37 |
18. |
369 |
WINTER Jaroslav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
Honda Civic 2,0 Type R |
X |
X |
19.08|08:09 |
19. |
19 |
VAVŘINEC Tomáš |
|
ACCR Czech CRC Team |
Skupina 3 |
Mitsubishi EVO IX |
X |
X |
19.08|09:26 |
20. |
398 |
BOHÁČ Milan |
|
Boháč Milan |
E1H-2000 |
Renault Clio |
X |
X |
19.08|09:51 |
21. |
1 |
BENEŠ Miloš |
|
GMS Racing Team |
E2-SS-3000 |
Osella FA 30 |
X |
X |
19.08|10:19 |
22. |
5 |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20 F |
X |
X |
19.08|12:09 |
23. |
333 |
ŠPILKA Michal |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda Felicia pick-up Freestyle |
X |
X |
19.08|12:31 |
24. |
6 |
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-1400 |
Demon Car CM 1000 |
X |
X |
19.08|15:21 |
25. |
233 |
TYKAL Petr |
|
SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM |
HA-K5-E3 |
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
19.08|16:19 |
26. |
341 |
BEJDA Vojtěch |
|
Vojtěch Bejda |
E1H+2000 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
X |
X |
19.08|18:59 |
27. |
211 |
MÁLKOVÁ Simona D |
|
Simona Málková |
HA-K4-D5 |
Honda Civic VTEC |
X |
X |
19.08|20:20 |
28. |
339 |
DLOUHÝ Petr Jr |
|
Petr Dlouhý |
Sprint Car-600 |
Sprint Car Barracuda |
X |
X |
19.08|22:23 |
29. |
57 |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
|
MJ Autosport |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
X |
X |
19.08|22:38 |
30. |
61 |
MALÝ Jaromír |
|
MJ Autosport |
Skupina 4 |
Nissan 350 Z Fairlady |
X |
X |
19.08|22:43 |
31. |
2 |
JANÍK Václav |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M20FC Turbo |
X |
X |
20.08|06:41 |
32. |
15 |
SVOBODA Jiří |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SS-3000 |
Lola B03/51 |
X |
X |
20.08|06:42 |
33. |
22 |
KRAKOVIČ Radek |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-1400 |
Fiks 09RK |
X |
X |
20.08|08:23 |
34. |
302 |
FILIPÍN Jiří |
|
Jiří Filipín |
E1H-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
X |
X |
20.08|16:31 |
35. |
37 |
LOUBAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Loubal |
Skupina 4 |
VW Golf4 TDi DSG |
X |
X |
20.08|21:42 |
36. |
373 |
BENŠ Radim |
|
Radim Benš |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Formule König |
X |
X |
20.08|21:43 |
37. |
35 |
NECKÁŘ Libor |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-2000 |
Formule Tatuus Master LNR 350 |
X |
X |
21.08|18:30 |
38. |
384 |
GOLIS Jan |
|
Jan Golis |
E2H-SS-1000 |
Formule Konig |
- |
X |
22.08|09:34 |
39. |
344 |
HORT Martin |
|
Martin Hort |
E1H-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
X |
X |
23.08|13:39 |
40. |
42 |
TRNKA Jan |
|
Jan Trnka |
Skupina 5 |
Škoda Felicia |
X |
X |
23.08|15:00 |
41. |
388 |
KOPEČEK Pavel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter |
X |
X |
24.08|07:25 |
42. |
306 |
OSLADIL Jan |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Pickup Freestyle |
X |
X |
24.08|07:32 |
43. |
55 |
JERMAN Martin |
|
Liqui Moly Racing Team v AČR |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 |
X |
X |
24.08|10:41 |
44. |
240 |
STEJSKAL Milan |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K4-D5 |
Lada VFTS |
X |
X |
24.08|11:06 |
45. |
241 |
SEDLÁČEK Michal |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K4-D6 |
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth |
X |
X |
24.08|11:07 |
46. |
3 |
RYBNÍČEK Marek |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
Skupina 2 |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
X |
X |
24.08|15:31 |
47. |
308 |
KNAPEK Tomáš |
|
JS Racing |
E2H-SS-1400 |
MTX Faster |
X |
X |
24.08|22:11 |
48. |
21 |
KOMÁREK David |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
Skupina 1 |
Mc F1 EVO |
X |
X |
25.08|09:31 |
49. |
96 |
FILLOVA Kristyna D Jr |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
Skupina 2 |
Mitsubishi Black 9 |
X |
X |
25.08|09:31 |
50. |
24 |
ŠPALEK Jiří |
|
KRTZ Motorsport |
E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M20F EVO |
X |
X |
25.08|09:33 |
51. |
68 |
ULMAN Pavel |
|
Pavel Ulman |
Skupina 1 |
BMW E36 |
X |
X |
25.08|13:31 |
52. |
170 |
GRÜNER František |
|
František Grüner |
Skupina 1 |
BMW 340i |
X |
X |
25.08|13:34 |
53. |
299 |
STRNAD Petr |
|
Petr Strnad |
HA-K2-B3 |
Škoda Škoda 130rs |
X |
X |
25.08|13:38 |
54. |
368 |
ŠUBA Ladislav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK |
E1H+2000 |
BMW SŠ20 |
X |
X |
25.08|20:54 |
55. |
8 |
SURÓWKA Jaroslav |
|
JS Racing z.s. |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20 |
X |
X |
25.08|21:14 |
56. |
217 |
MIKEŠ Jaroslav |
|
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
HA-K2-B3 |
Škoda 130 RS |
X |
X |
26.08|14:28 |
57. |
399 |
NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr |
|
Lukaš Nastoupil |
E1H-1600 |
Honda CRX |
X |
X |
30.08|18:51 |
58. |
77 |
MEIXNER Richard |
|
Richard Meixner |
Skupina 5 |
Renault Clio cup |
X |
X |
31.08|16:44 |
59. |
359 |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Vymětal |
E1H+2000 |
BMW M3 E46 |
X |
X |
01.09|21:07 |
|
23 |
DĚDEK David |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20FC |
- |
- |
20.08|06:41 |
|
25 |
ŠVORC Roman |
|
PGRace Czech Motorsport |
E2-SC-3000 |
Lucchiny P3 |
- |
- |
25.08|11:17 |
|
251 |
CHMELÍK Martin |
|
Martin Chmelík |
HA-K5-E2 |
MTX 1-01 |
- |
- |
18.08|19:57 |
|
253 |
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
|
Miloš Zmeškal |
HA-K5-E9 |
Ralt RT 32 |
- |
- |
19.08|20:18 |
|
300 |
HEDA Jiří |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SC-2000 |
Lola 598 |
- |
- |
18.08|23:10 |
|
305 |
NEŠPOR Radoslav |
|
Radoslav Nešpor |
E1H+2000 |
Porsche 997 GT3 cup rally |
- |
- |
25.08|20:07 |
|
318 |
MACHOVÁ Tereza D |
|
GMS Racing Team |
E1H-1400 |
Suzuki Swift |
- |
- |
19.08|12:02 |
|
350 |
HRADIL Vladimír |
|
Vladimír Hradil |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 110R |
- |
- |
18.08|19:57 |
|
355 |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
Škoda Octavia CUP |
- |
- |
18.08|23:07 |
1. |
377 |
GOLIS Jaroslav |
|
Jaroslav Golis |
E2H-SS-1000 |
Formule Konig |
X |
- |
22.08|09:37 |