# | St. n. | Competitor | Pr. | Coun. | Team | Class | Vehicle | 1.D. | 2.D. | Registration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 544 | PROCHÁZKA Tomáš | B | A. Mark Tatra Team | HA1-K+1600 | Tatra T603 B5 | X | X | 06.03|08:30 | |
1. | 150 | MACEK Vojtěch | A | Advantage Motorsport Bruntál | E1-1600 | Škoda 110 R | X | X | 10.03|22:42 | |
1. | 151 | ŠUSTR Miloslav | B | Alcore Motorsport | E1-1600 | Škoda Favorit | X | X | 04.03|16:31 | |
1. | 121 | KAWULOK Jiří "Jurek" | A | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk | E1+2000/2WD | BMW E30 | X | X | 03.03|21:08 | |
1. | 500 | † JANSA Emil | A | Avion Team | HA1-K-1300 | Fiat Fiat 127 sport | X | X | 03.03|19:08 | |
1. | 242 | VRÁTIL Pavel "Sebastian" | A | CoraHB Historic Racing Club Jihlava | E1+2000/2WD | Opel Kadett Gsi 16VT | X | X | 11.03|15:46 | |
1. | 310 | DOUBEK Luděk | A | HaD Racing | S1+2000/2WD | Ford Focus ST | X | X | 04.03|18:14 | |
2. | 369 | HURY Radek | A | HaD Racing | S1+2000/2WD | Ford Focus ST | X | X | 04.03|18:23 | |
1. | 402 | STRNAD Petr | B | Hostr racing team | HA1-1300 | Škoda Škoda130rs | X | X | 09.03|14:33 | |
1. | 116 | † VALÁŠEK Milan | A | IpRacing Team | E1+2000/2WD | Ginetta G50GTR | X | X | 04.03|15:27 | |
1. | 96 | ONDREJKA Ján | B | JOSK Racing team | HA2 | Giom 01 | X | X | 06.03|19:47 | |
1. | 10 | ŠTELC Lukáš | A | Kotouč Gearboxes | S1+2000/4WD | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | X | X | 03.03|21:40 | |
1. | 120 | KURBEL Pavol | A | KOVOMK | E1-1400 | Škoda 120L | X | X | 05.03|21:34 | |
2. | 125 | KURBEL Michal | A | KOVOMK | E1-1400 | Škoda 125L | X | X | 04.03|23:14 | |
1. | 355 | KRÁLÍK Adam | A | Králíkteam | S1-1600 | Citroen Saxo VTS | X | X | 08.03|20:13 | |
1. | 158 | SLÁDEK Lukáš | A | Lukas | E1-2000 | Peugeot 206GTI | X | X | 04.03|23:14 | |
1. | 501 | MESÁROŠ Ján "Meši" | A | MEŠI | HA1-K-1300 | Škoda 120S | X | X | 03.03|18:54 | |
1. | 122 | DOBRÝ Petr | A | Metalbend | E1+2000/2WD | BMW Compact | X | X | 07.03|04:45 | |
1. | 414 | KLČ Miroslav | A | Motorsport Klč | HA1-2000 | Opel Kadet Gsi | X | X | 08.03|15:13 | |
1. | 11 | MOURAL Karel | A | Moural Karel | E2/C-2000 | Ralt f3 | X | X | 04.03|12:27 | |
1. | 410 | HAIDN Franz | A | MSC Mühlbach | HA1+2000 | BMW E30 325ix | X | X | 09.03|09:57 | |
2. | 521 | SCHÜTZ Thomas | A | MSC Mühlbach | HA1-K-1600 | Renault 5 Alpine | X | X | 03.03|20:59 | |
3. | 523 | SCHÜTZ Stefan | A | MSC Mühlbach | HA1-K-1600 | VW Golf | X | X | 03.03|21:00 | |
1. | 2 | WILHELM Philipp | B | MSC Rottenegg | E2/C+2000 | Norma M20 FC oreca | X | X | 04.03|15:31 | |
2. | 15 | WALDY JR. Hermann | A | MSC Rottenegg | E2/C-2000 | Tatuus Master | X | X | 03.03|21:01 | |
3. | 99 | RUTTER Christian | A | MSC Rottenegg | HA2 | PRC S2000 | X | X | 03.03|18:47 | |
1. | 333 | BORKOVEC Jiri | A | Namest nad Oslavou | S1+2000/2WD | Skoda Octavia RS | X | X | 03.03|18:16 | |
1. | 344 | GRUNTORÁD František "Faňa" | A | Náměšť nad Oslavou | S1+2000/2WD | Škoda Octavia RS | X | X | 03.03|20:40 | |
1. | 399 | FILÍPEK Martin | A | nanodry.sk | S1-1600 | Honda civic | X | X | 06.03|18:40 | |
1. | 505 | JANSA Tomáš | A | Patera motorsport | HA1-K-1600 | VW Scirocco 1.6 GTI | X | X | 03.03|18:29 | |
1. | 100 | LIPIČKA Jan | B | Patera Motorsport | E1-2000 | BMW E30 318is | X | X | 03.03|21:06 | |
1. | 127 | PATERA Michal | A | Patera Motorsport | E1-1400 | Fiat 127 | X | X | 03.03|18:01 | |
1. | 417 | PFEIFFER Siegfried | A | Pfeiffer Motorsport | HA1+2000 | Ford Sierra Cosworth | X | X | 04.03|08:45 | |
1. | 16 | SCHWENDINGER Robert | A | PSV Wels | E2/C-1600 | Arcobaleno Formula Europa | X | X | 03.03|18:45 | |
1. | 401 | SPAZIERER Michael | A | Racing Team Spazierer | HA1+2000 | Ford Capri | X | X | 03.03|21:23 | |
2. | 511 | SEIVERTH Andreas | A | Racing Team Spazierer | HA1-K+1600 | Ford Capri RS | X | X | 03.03|21:24 | |
1. | 111 | ORAVEC David "djdavis" | A | Skalda Racing | E1-1400 | Škoda Fabia | X | X | 03.03|20:11 | |
1. | 1 | FERSTL Christian | A | SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power | E2/C-2000 | F-Tatuus Master | X | X | 04.03|08:39 | |
2. | 3 | MADRIAN Ferdinand | A | SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power | E2/C+2000 | Norma M20FC | X | X | 03.03|20:58 | |
3. | 4 | FERSTL Sigrid D | A | SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power | E2/C-2000 | F-Tatuus Master | X | X | 04.03|08:40 | |
1. | 382 | HOUSKA Roman | A | SPZ-Vysočina | S1+2000/2WD | BMW M3 | X | X | 05.03|11:00 | |
2. | 450 | HOMOLA Tomáš | A | SPZ-Vysočina | HA1+2000 | BMW E30 | X | X | 03.03|21:16 | |
1. | 234 | MELŠA Michal | A | TRT Polička | E1-1600 | Toyota MR2 | X | X | 09.03|20:58 | |
1. | 206 | PODMAJERSKY Vladimir | A | VP Racing | E1-2000 | Peugeot 206 RC | X | X | 06.03|20:28 | |
1. | 182 | STODOLA Petr | A | Weslay racing team | E1-1600 | Honda CRX | X | X | 04.03|12:08 | |
1. | 6 | ŽÁČEK Michal | A | Žáček | E1+2000/2WD | BMW 130i | X | X | 03.03|21:29 |