List of registered competitors MZAV MHCC
"IV. Vírské serpentiny", 26. - 27. 6. 2021

For the race is a limit of 115 competitors. Remaining vacancies: 11/12.


Choose race:

# St. n. Competitor Pr. Coun. Team Class Vehicle 1.D. 2.D. Registration
1. 432 ŠPLÍCHAL David A CZ flag garage flora HA1-2000 VW Golf gti X X 27.05|20:10
1. 123 HURTA Jakub A CZ flag - E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDI X X 12.06|18:32
2. 221 ŠUSTEK Adam A CZ flag - E1-1400 Škoda Favorit X X 02.06|12:29
1. 150 MACEK Vojtěch A CZ flag Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R X X 28.05|00:12
1. 151 ŠUSTR Miloslav A CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 03.06|15:25
1. 30 HEDA Jiří A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E2/SC-2000 Lola 598 X X 27.05|18:07
2. 33 STUDENÝ Lukáš A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E2/SS-1600 Gloria B4/5 X X 29.05|20:08
44 ŠÁLEK Jan A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E2/SS-1600 Estonia 21 - - 10.06|07:08
3. 255 MÜLLER Lukas A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 26.05|20:50
4. 412 FURIŠ Filip A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Honda Civic X X 26.05|20:54
1. 170 VÁŇA Jan A CZ flag Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1-3000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 X X 31.05|09:28
269 WINTER Jaroslav A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo E1-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R - - 28.05|06:22
1. 8 OSLADIL Jan A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus X X 31.05|09:31
2. 173 KOTEK Pavel A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000/2WD BMW M3 X X 26.05|22:56
3. 199 RŮŽIČKA Martin A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/4WD Škoda Fabia S2000 X X 31.05|12:41
200 KLIMEŠ Lukáš A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Puma - - 31.05|12:37
4. 201 ZOUFALÝ Karel A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Freestyle X X 31.05|12:39
1. 302 ČEPIČKA Vlastimil A CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X X X 31.05|08:28
1. 380 SYTAŘ Jakub A CZ flag ARC Kyjov S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS X X 02.06|08:57
130 ANDRAS František A SK flag ARMOLAN.sk E1-3000/2WD Mazda RX7 - - 03.06|16:34
1. 124 BEJDA Vojtech A CZ flag Auto Bejda Racing E1+3000/2WD Škoda Octavia Cup X X 03.06|09:08
2. 128 BEJDA Pavel A CZ flag Auto Bejda Racing E1+3000/2WD Škoda Octavia Cup X X 07.06|09:32
1. 511 KIML ML. Jiří A CZ flag Auto Classic Club Brno HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120 LS X X 30.05|19:36
1. 160 PLEVA Martin A CZ flag Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1-1400 Škoda 100 X - 01.06|18:20
331 DOHNAL Josef A CZ flag Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 - - 01.06|13:27
332 KAZDOVÁ Jana D A CZ flag Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 - - 01.06|13:28
1. 46 LINORTNER Franz A AT flag Drift Team Pongau E2/SC-1600 Speedcar GT 1000 X X 02.06|15:29
2. 119 PERWEIN Herbert A AT flag Drift Team Pongau E1-3000/2WD Volkswagen K�fer X X 15.06|07:29
1. 189 SALLOUM Jiri A CZ flag e30 E1-3000/2WD BMW 328i X X 04.06|15:04
112 PRAŽÁK Jiří A CZ flag Ecce Homo E1-1400 Suzuki Swift - - 31.05|08:45
1. 38 KOPEČEK Jiří A CZ flag EH Motorsport E2/SS-2000 Opel Lotus 2.0 X X 27.05|10:50
2. 99 KOPEČEK Pavel A CZ flag EH Motorsport HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Easter MTX 1-02 X X 27.05|10:50
1. 9 EDER Erich A AT flag Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000 X X 31.05|14:45
1. 355 BRŮŽA Tomáš A CZ flag Fiesta S1-1600 Ford Fiesta X X 26.05|20:19
1. 109 HARTL Roland A AT flag FS Motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Langer EVO6 X X 29.05|17:53
1. 134 SÁZAVA Luboš A CZ flag GMS Racing team E1-3000/2WD BMW 130 X X 10.06|20:43
1. 236 GRÜNER František A CZ flag Grüner Motorsport E1+3000/2WD BMW 340i e30 X X 26.05|21:14
1. 131 ŠUBA Ladislav A CZ flag GT2 Motorsport s.r.o E1+3000/2WD BMW SŠ21 X X 31.05|20:21
1. 161 MAIER Helmut A DE flag H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spiess-Golf X X 29.05|12:15
1. 310 DOUBEK Luděk A CZ flag HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST X X 27.05|09:03
2. 369 HURY Radek A CZ flag HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST X X 27.05|09:02
1. 485 HAVIGER Petr A CZ flag Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio X X 26.05|19:47
1. 303 HUBR František A CZ flag HF racing S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza STI X X 09.06|22:06
1. 521 NEUBAUER Herbert A AT flag Historic Racing Team Austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V X X 29.05|12:19
1. 321 KREJČÍ Filip A CZ flag HOKRmotors Racing S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA X X 26.05|19:59
398 KADLEČEK Jiří A CZ flag Honda S1-1600 Civic 1.6 Honda - - 26.05|20:27
1. 409 DORINSKÝ Lukas A CZ flag HRT racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2 X X 16.06|07:04
2. 496 KRÁLÍK Lukáš A CZ flag HRT racing team HA1-2000 Volkswagen Golf mk2 X X 31.05|07:32
1. 227 VAVROCH Petr A CZ flag HURICANE MOTORSPORT TEAM E1-1400 Volkswagen POLO FOX X X 21.06|14:28
1. 28 CHYTIL Ondřej A CZ flag Chytil Motorsport E2/SS-2000 Opel Lotus X X 27.05|06:51
1. 166 FILIPÍN Jiří A CZ flag JFMotorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 02.06|19:43
1. 372 KOSTELECKÝ Radek A CZ flag KOSTA motor S1-2000 Peugeot 206 GT X X 01.06|13:12
1. 347 ŠTELC Lukáš A CZ flag Kotouč Gearboxes S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX X X 27.05|20:30
1. 125 KURBEL Michal A SK flag Kovomk E1-1400 Škoda 125L X X 27.05|08:14
1. 377 KOWALSKI Adam Jr A CZ flag KOWALSKI motorsport S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye X X 27.05|21:38
1. 5 MOTÁLEK Milan A CZ flag KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5 X X 28.05|10:33
2. 7 KOMÁREK David A CZ flag KRTZ motorsport E1-3000/2WD Mc F1 EVO X X 28.05|10:26
72 ŠPALEK Jiří A CZ flag KRTZ motorsport E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F Evo - - 28.05|10:27
3. 96 FILLOVÁ Kristýna D A CZ flag KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi HULK 9 X X 28.05|10:25
1. 177 MEIXNER Richard A CZ flag KV motorteam E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi WRC 05 X X 10.06|20:36
2. 277 URBÁNKOVÁ Simonka D A CZ flag KV motorteam E1-2000 Renault Clio cup X X 10.06|20:51
1. 2 ŽÁČEK Petr A CZ flag LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 X X 26.05|19:52
1. 157 KMÍNEK Zdeněk A CZ flag Liqui-Moly E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini GallardoGT3 X X 26.05|19:17
1. 308 ÁZSÓTH Ladislav A CZ flag LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus X X 27.05|15:38
2. 390 AZSOTH Petr A CZ flag LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus X X 07.06|23:49
107 KOLBÁBEK Radek B CZ flag LRT - Profiperformance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 - - 01.06|19:21
1. 504 PIRKNER Markus A AT flag Markus Pirkner HA1-K+1600 VW Scirocco 16V X X 01.06|12:44
1. 224 HORT Martin A CZ flag Martin Hort E1-1600 Peugeot 106 X X 03.06|21:09
1. 155 JERMAN Martin A CZ flag Martin Jerman E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini Huracan GT3 X X 03.06|10:13
428 ŤAHÚR Ondřej A CZ flag Martínkovice motors team HA1-1300 Škoda Favorit - - 27.05|12:06
480 SKŘIVÁNEK Lukáš A CZ flag Martínkovice Motors Team HA1-1300 Škoda Favorit - - 06.06|17:29
1. 145 MATULA Michal A CZ flag Matula motorsport E1-2000 Honda S2000 X X 26.05|21:04
1. 118 BOBEK JUN. Milan A CZ flag MB racing team E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 X X 29.05|20:10
501 MESÁROŠ Ján A SK flag MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S - - 28.05|07:30
309 KOGLER Michael A AT flag MIG Austria S1-2000 Citroen Ds 3 DS 3 - - 03.06|19:26
402 KOGLER Gottfried A AT flag MIG Austria HA1-2000 Ford Escort RS2000 - - 03.06|19:24
1. 471 TOUŠEK Petr A CZ flag Millers Oils HA1-2000 BMW 318is X X 27.05|11:24
98 FURCH Wolfgang C AT flag MSC Mühlbach HA2 Van Diemen RF88 - - 04.06|15:18
1. 403 HAIDN Franz A AT flag MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix X X 02.06|09:44
2. 510 SCHÜTZ Victoria D Jr A AT flag MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 VW Golf 1 X X 27.05|10:00
3. 520 SCHÜTZ Thomas A AT flag MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine X X 27.05|09:58
1. 300 SEDLÁK Martin A CZ flag msracing S1+2000/2WD Hyundai I30 N X X 27.05|06:56
1. 333 BORKOVEC Jiri A CZ flag Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS X X 26.05|22:04
1. 344 GRUNTORÁD Faňa A CZ flag Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia X X 29.05|14:33
1. 144 HRABČÍK Milan A CZ flag notor motor racing team E1+3000/2WD Peugeot 406 coupe X X 26.05|18:45
1. 214 BLAŽEK Roman A CZ flag Oliver Motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X X 26.05|18:52
228 PATERA David A CZ flag Patera Bros. E1-1400 Fiat 127 - - 26.05|19:35
127 PATERA Michal A CZ flag Patera Motorsport E1-1400 Fiat 127 - - 26.05|21:59
1. 505 JANSA Tomáš A CZ flag Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1600 VW Scirocco 1.6 GTI X X 26.05|22:24
2. 527 HAVLOVÁ Pavlína D Jr A CZ flag Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 X X 26.05|18:02
3. 528 HAVEL František A CZ flag Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 X X 26.05|18:09
1. 313 PECHANEC Ondřej A CZ flag Pechanec Motorsport S1-2000 Alfa Romeo 156 X X 27.05|10:47
2. 323 PECHANEC Vojtěch A CZ flag Pechanec Motorsport S1-2000 Peugeot 407 X X 27.05|10:48
1. 117 KEŇO Petr A CZ flag PK racing team E1-1150 Fiat Cinguecento X X 31.05|06:49
1. 290 NASTOUPIL Lukáš Jr A CZ flag PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX X X 28.05|19:38
1. 73 CHUDOBA Zdeněk A CZ flag Powertti E2/SC-2000 Norma M20F X X 04.06|13:30
1. 296 SIKORA Miroslav A CZ flag R.D.L. servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia X X 29.05|07:04
1. 320 HRUBÝ Milan A CZ flag Racing555 S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet CORVETTE X X 03.06|10:30
1. 15 NOVICKÝ Michal A CZ flag REC Group E2/SC-2000 Ligier JS49Honda X X 27.05|06:42
1. 298 BOHÁČ Milan A CZ flag Renault Chrudim E1-2000 Renault Clio X X 31.05|14:18
1. 312 WINKLER Martin A CZ flag Rocket racing S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx X X 03.06|13:59
1. 66 RUTTER Christian A AT flag Rutter Christian E2/SC-2000 PRC S4 X X 31.05|21:08
1. 111 ORAVEC David A CZ flag Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia X X 26.05|19:13
1. 1 MADRIAN Ferdinand A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SC+2000 Norma M20FC McLaren X X 26.05|21:02
6 PAILER Felix A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E1+2000/4WD Lancia Delta Integrale - - 28.05|14:33
20 FERSTL Sigrid D A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master - - 28.05|14:32
21 FERSTL Christian A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master - - 28.05|14:31
1. 158 SLÁDEK Lukáš A CZ flag Sládek racing team E1-2000 Peugeot 206GTI X X 26.05|20:01
1. 382 HOUSKA Roman A CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 26.05|20:00
2. 450 HOMOLA Tomáš A CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1+2000 BMW E30 X X 26.05|20:00
1. 35 STOLLNBERGER Andreas A AT flag Team Terschl Austria E2/SS-2000 Dallara 302 X X 31.05|15:31
1. 397 MASÁR Radovan A SK flag TeamVega S1-1600 Honda Civic X X 27.05|06:34
2. 399 FILÍPEK Martin A SK flag TeamVega S1-1600 Honda civic X X 26.05|21:28
1. 311 TÜRK Petr A CZ flag TR motorsport S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRX STI X X 26.05|18:11
1. 234 MELŠA Michal Jr A CZ flag TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2 X X 01.06|21:32
1. 10 BORKOVEC David A CZ flag Tužka Racing E1-2000 Škoda Fabia Tdi DSG X X 02.06|12:44
2. 27 BENŠ Radim A CZ flag Tužka Racing E2/SS-1600 Formule König X X 29.05|22:25
3. 168 DOHNÁLEK Josef A CZ flag Tužka Racing E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 31.05|21:56
4. 195 LOUBAL Lubomir A CZ flag Tužka Racing E1-2000 VW Golf 4 Tdi DSG X X 29.05|22:23
5. 345 NEVESELÝ Radek A CZ flag Tužka Racing S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon X X 29.05|09:29
6. 392 PADRTA Lukáš A CZ flag Tužka Racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX X X 26.05|18:34
1. 246 FRANTA Adam Jr A CZ flag TWR racing E1-1400 Ford Fiesta Mk4 X X 26.05|21:26
270 DOBEŠ Václav A CZ flag V.D.Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda Favorit - - 27.05|14:58
1. 301 KAŠPAR Vilém A CZ flag VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS X X 26.05|22:18
1. 514 ZÖCHLING Manfred A AT flag Zöchling Motorsport HA1-K-1600 Volkswagen Typ 17 GTI X X 27.05|06:49
1. 4 ŽÁČEK Michal A CZ flag Žáček HA1-2000 Ford Escort RS2000 X X 26.05|18:08