|
318 |
ŠPILKA Václav |
A |
|
MetalBend motorsport |
S1-1600 |
Honda CRX |
- |
- |
25.07|11:37 |
1. |
355 |
KRALIK Adam |
A |
|
KRALIKTEAM |
S1-1600 |
Citroen SAXO VTS |
- |
X |
17.07|09:16 |
2. |
345 |
BRŮŽA Tomáš "White" |
B |
|
VPKmotors |
S1-1600 |
Ford Fiesta |
X |
- |
27.07|13:13 |
1. |
313 |
ŠABÍK Martin |
A |
|
LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky |
S1-2000 |
Ford Focus |
X |
X |
01.08|06:48 |
2. |
317 |
FELCMAN David |
C |
|
ScuderiaMotorsport |
S1-2000 |
Peugeot 206 SRC |
- |
X |
18.07|09:47 |
3. |
350 |
GREGOR Pavel |
C |
|
ScuderiaMotorsport |
S1-2000 |
Peugeot 206 SRC |
X |
- |
18.07|09:47 |
1. |
310 |
HRUBÝ Milan |
A |
|
ScuderiaMotorsport |
S1+2000/2WD |
Chevrolet Corvette |
X |
X |
18.07|09:48 |
2. |
333 |
BORKOVEC Jirka |
A |
|
Namest nad Oslavou |
S1+2000/2WD |
Škoda Octavia RS |
X |
X |
14.07|12:59 |
3. |
344 |
GRUNTORÁD František "Faňa" |
A |
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
S1+2000/2WD |
Škoda Octavia RS |
X |
X |
22.07|17:38 |
4. |
388 |
ÁZSÓTH Ladislav |
A |
|
LRT |
S1+2000/2WD |
Ford Focus |
X |
X |
30.07|10:45 |
5. |
316 |
KŘEPELKA Lukáš |
B |
|
ScuderiaMotorsport |
S1+2000/2WD |
Peugeot SRC |
X |
X |
18.07|09:46 |
6. |
308 |
KRÁMSKÝ Otakar |
C |
|
Bmw Team Krámský |
S1+2000/2WD |
BMW M3 |
X |
X |
19.07|20:22 |
7. |
312 |
FELCMAN David |
C |
|
ScuderiaMotorsport |
S1+2000/2WD |
Chevrolet Corvette |
X |
- |
18.07|09:49 |
1. |
118 |
ŠPILKA Michal |
A |
|
MetalBend motorsport |
E1-1400 |
Škoda Felicia pick-up |
X |
X |
31.07|06:27 |
2. |
227 |
VAVROCH Petr "HURICANE" |
A |
|
ecce homo |
E1-1400 |
VW Polo FOX |
X |
X |
26.07|23:53 |
3. |
181 |
PŘENOSIL Miroslav "Mirda" |
A |
|
LPGpower |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 130 RS |
- |
X |
17.07|10:39 |
|
250 |
HORNÍČEK Filip |
A |
|
F.H.Racing |
E1-1400 |
Škoda Felicia |
- |
- |
14.07|23:22 |
4. |
114 |
STEJSKAL Bronislav |
B |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1-1400 |
Škoda Felicia Kit-Car |
X |
X |
01.08|15:30 |
5. |
125 |
KURBEL Michal |
B |
|
Kovomk |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 125 |
X |
X |
15.07|16:20 |
6. |
161 |
TRNKA Jan |
C |
|
TRNKA JAN |
E1-1400 |
Skoda FELICIA-VK |
X |
X |
28.07|07:44 |
7. |
184 |
VENCL Jaroslav |
C |
|
Škoda team Letohrad |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
16.07|08:44 |
8. |
198 |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
C |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 110R |
X |
X |
31.07|19:49 |
1. |
115 |
KREJČÍ Bohuslav |
A |
|
KR pro Skoda historik |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Rapid |
X |
X |
16.07|15:17 |
2. |
151 |
ŠUSTR Miloslav |
A |
|
BPautosport |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Favorit |
X |
X |
26.07|13:19 |
3. |
233 |
SIKORA Miroslav |
A |
|
R.D.L. SERVIS |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Felicia |
X |
X |
30.07|08:39 |
4. |
290 |
NASTOUPIL Lukaš |
A |
|
PNTH |
E1-1600 |
Honda CRX |
X |
X |
14.07|21:15 |
5. |
172 |
HRUBÝ Milan |
B |
|
ScuderiaMotorsport |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Fabia FR16 |
X |
X |
18.07|09:48 |
6. |
136 |
LEŠIKAR Petr |
C |
|
Lesikar |
E1-1600 |
Honda Civic |
X |
X |
16.07|14:58 |
7. |
140 |
OSLADIL Jan |
C |
|
AMK Ecce Homo |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Felicia Pickup |
X |
X |
14.07|16:49 |
8. |
207 |
TOMEČEK Lukáš |
C |
|
AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK |
E1-1600 |
VW Golf I Oettinger |
X |
X |
15.07|20:13 |
1. |
139 |
HRABČÍK Milan "Hrabča" |
A |
|
notormotor racing team |
E1-2000 |
Fiat Punto |
X |
X |
21.07|18:25 |
2. |
202 |
HAVIGER Milan "Dědek" |
A |
|
Haviger motors |
E1-2000 |
Honda Type R |
X |
X |
16.07|12:02 |
3. |
135 |
VITVEROVÁ Lucie D |
C |
|
SVC VITVER RACING |
E1-2000 |
Lotus Evora WR12 |
X |
X |
24.07|21:32 |
4. |
164 |
KŘIVKA Tomáš "Kříva" |
C |
|
Křivka motorsport |
E1-2000 |
Renault Clio sport |
X |
X |
23.07|22:24 |
5. |
176 |
MACH Jan |
C |
|
Honců Team |
E1-2000 |
Skoda Octavia Cup |
X |
X |
16.07|16:49 |
6. |
298 |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
C |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1-2000 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
X |
X |
29.07|22:17 |
1. |
101 |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
A |
|
LVcar |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW BMW M3 E 46 |
X |
X |
14.07|21:38 |
2. |
189 |
SALLOUM Jiří |
A |
|
haviger motors |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW E 30 |
X |
X |
16.07|08:14 |
3. |
200 |
ŽÁČEK Michal |
A |
|
Žáček |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW 130i |
X |
X |
14.07|21:18 |
4. |
100 |
BOKŮVKA Martin |
A |
|
Bokmen |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW E30 |
X |
- |
20.07|11:47 |
5. |
110 |
LEMON Petr "Bulik" |
A |
|
BMW Lembull racing |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW E30 |
X |
- |
16.07|22:38 |
6. |
116 |
VALÁŠEK Milan |
A |
|
IpRacing Team |
E1+2000/2WD |
Ginetta G50GTR |
X |
- |
14.07|14:26 |
|
121 |
ŠUBA Ladislav |
A |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW SŠ19 |
- |
- |
15.07|14:34 |
|
225 |
KAWULOK Jiří "Jurek" |
A |
|
JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW E30 |
- |
- |
13.07|18:53 |
7. |
213 |
KOMAREK David |
B |
|
Komvet racing |
E1+2000/2WD |
Mc F1 EVO |
X |
X |
28.07|22:04 |
8. |
141 |
JERMAN Martin |
C |
|
Ligui Moly Racing Team |
E1+2000/2WD |
Lamborghini Huracan |
X |
X |
17.07|22:51 |
9. |
157 |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
C |
|
MJ Autosport |
E1+2000/2WD |
Lamborghini Gallardo |
X |
X |
23.07|13:57 |
10. |
179 |
KOTEK Pavel |
C |
|
AMK Eccehomo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW M3 |
X |
X |
18.07|10:29 |
11. |
195 |
POSPÍCHAL Patrik |
C |
|
Historic racing club Jihlava |
E1+2000/2WD |
Škoda Octavia |
X |
X |
28.07|18:48 |
12. |
201 |
POSPÍCHAL Jakub |
C |
|
Historic racing club Jihlava |
E1+2000/2WD |
Škoda Octavia |
X |
X |
17.07|16:18 |
1. |
3 |
KOLBÁBEK Radek |
A |
|
LRT - Profi Performance |
E1+2000/4WD |
Ford Sierra 4000 |
X |
X |
14.07|13:26 |
2. |
106 |
PETR Martin |
A |
|
PETR motorsport |
E1+2000/4WD |
VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo |
X |
X |
13.07|18:28 |
3. |
196 |
FILLOVÁ Kristýna D |
A |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
E1+2000/4WD |
Mitsubishi BLACK 9 |
X |
X |
28.07|21:29 |
4. |
134 |
VITVER Vladimír |
C |
|
SVC VITVER RACING |
E1+2000/4WD |
Audi TT R DTM |
X |
X |
24.07|21:33 |
5. |
205 |
BENEŠ Oskar "OZZY" |
C |
|
EMPREZA s.r.o. |
E1+2000/4WD |
Mitshubishi Lancer evo X |
X |
X |
25.07|16:53 |
6. |
217 |
KUBA Filip |
C |
|
UB Racing Team |
E1+2000/4WD |
Subaru Impreza Sti |
X |
X |
14.07|19:08 |
1. |
434 |
KRUŽÍK Josef |
B |
|
Historic racing club Jihlava |
HA1-1300 |
Škoda Škoda 130LR |
X |
X |
14.07|17:39 |
2. |
484 |
ZELENÝ Milan |
B |
|
Historic racing club Jihlava |
HA1-1300 |
Škoda 130LR |
X |
X |
14.07|18:55 |
3. |
488 |
MŇUK Radek |
C |
|
Radek Mňuk |
HA1-1300 |
Škoda 130RS |
X |
X |
22.07|22:20 |
1. |
405 |
ŠVÁB Petr |
A |
|
Hlmotorsport |
HA1-2000 |
Opel Astra Gsi |
X |
X |
13.07|19:46 |
2. |
485 |
HAVIGER Petr |
A |
|
Haviger motors |
HA1-2000 |
Renault Clio |
X |
X |
16.07|09:05 |
3. |
412 |
FURIŠ Filip |
A |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
HA1-2000 |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
X |
- |
16.07|22:50 |
4. |
470 |
FURIŠ Karel |
A |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
HA1-2000 |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
- |
X |
16.07|22:51 |
5. |
482 |
MARTINEK Tomáš |
A |
|
Martinek Motorsport |
HA1-2000 |
Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi |
X |
- |
30.07|22:27 |
6. |
429 |
DORINSKÝ Lukas "Pepa Vána" |
B |
|
Star racing team |
HA1-2000 |
VW golf mk2 |
X |
X |
01.08|17:16 |
7. |
444 |
ŠMÍDA Ondřej |
B |
|
VW Brouk klub Olomouc |
HA1-2000 |
Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS |
X |
X |
14.07|16:21 |
8. |
456 |
DUDÍK Lubomír |
B |
|
VW Brouk klub Olomouc |
HA1-2000 |
Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS |
X |
X |
14.07|19:04 |
9. |
498 |
SEDLÁČEK Michal |
C |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
HA1-2000 |
Fiat 131 RACING 2000 |
X |
X |
20.07|08:30 |
|
411 |
ŽÁČEK Petr |
C |
|
LEGENDY |
HA1+2000 |
Audi Sport Quattro S1 |
- |
- |
24.07|12:39 |
1. |
500 |
JANSA Emil |
A |
|
Patera motorsport |
HA1-K-1300 |
Fiat 127 Sport |
X |
X |
13.07|18:38 |
1. |
505 |
JANSA Tomáš "Tomas" |
A |
|
Patera motorsport |
HA1-K+1600 |
VW Scirocco 1.6 GT |
X |
X |
13.07|18:39 |
1. |
77 |
VOZDECKÝ David |
B |
|
Maverick Rescue Hill Climb Team |
HA2/ZST - 1600 |
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
17.07|20:40 |
2. |
98 |
HEDA Jiří |
C |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
HA2/ZST - 1600 |
F3 Ryba Ryba |
X |
X |
29.07|22:34 |
1. |
82 |
ZALESKY Radek |
C |
|
R |
HA2 |
Shrike P15 |
X |
X |
18.07|18:52 |
2. |
85 |
ŠITYCH Petr |
C |
|
R |
HA2 |
Reynard SC/88 |
X |
X |
25.07|13:57 |
1. |
38 |
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk |
B |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk |
E2/C-1600 |
Demon Car Cm 1000 |
X |
X |
22.07|07:34 |
2. |
26 |
BERGER Karel |
C |
|
B.A.M.S. |
E2/C-1600 |
Formula Konig E2 |
X |
X |
15.07|12:46 |
3. |
27 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
C |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2/C-1600 |
Tomis 99-04 |
X |
- |
30.07|19:51 |
1. |
14 |
VONDRÁK Martin |
C |
|
Vondrák Racing Team |
E2/C-2000 |
Tatuus Formula Masters |
X |
X |
15.07|12:17 |
2. |
21 |
OSLADIL Jan |
C |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO |
E2/C-2000 |
Formule Opel Lotus |
X |
X |
14.07|15:01 |
3. |
29 |
DVOŘÁK Pavel "0" |
C |
|
0 |
E2/C-2000 |
Martini 037/F2 |
X |
X |
24.07|15:31 |
4. |
37 |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
C |
|
AMK Ecce homo Šternberk |
E2/C-2000 |
Norma M20 F |
X |
- |
01.08|14:43 |
1. |
25 |
ŠVORC Roman |
A |
|
PGRace czech motorsport |
E2/C+2000 |
Lucchiny P3 |
X |
X |
14.07|14:52 |
2. |
30 |
NEVĚŘIL Dušan |
C |
|
Speedmaster racing team |
E2/C+2000 |
Norma M20FC |
X |
X |
24.07|15:03 |
3. |
34 |
BENEŠ Miloš |
C |
|
GMS Racing Team |
E2/C+2000 |
Osella FA 30 |
X |
X |
18.07|10:28 |
1. |
57 |
ŠVESTKA Petr |
C |
|
SABI RACING |
E2/SCB |
Kart Valda |
X |
X |
25.07|07:55 |