On-line results | ||||
|
||||
SAČUROVSKÝ TRAKTOR 2023, Sačurov, 22.07.2023 - Competition - Heat 1 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IHNÁT Tadeáš - |
26 | 3:32.26 | 3:32.26 | |
2. | BOSÁK Matúš Okružná |
4 | 3:39.75 | 3:39.75 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŠUBJAK Mirko Tovarné |
11 | 2:32.89 | 2:32.89 | |
2. | SABOL Ján - |
29 | 2:34.88 | 2:34.88 | |
3. | FEČKO Jakub Mrázovce |
8 | 2:45.85 | 2:45.85 | |
4. | ŠANDREJ Marcel Jr Dlhé Klčovo |
1 | 2:50.23 | 2:50.23 | |
5. | IHNÁT Viliam Ml - |
34 | 2:58.04 | 2:58.04 | |
6. | BAVLOVIČ Jan Jasenov |
25 | 3:11.26 | 3:11.26 | |
7. | HEINRICH Dávid Belá nad Cirochou |
18 | 3:28.77 | 3:28.77 | |
PALENČÍK Peter Vranov nad Topľou |
20 | - DNF - | - DNF - | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETRO Matúš - |
30 | 2:01.50<TR | 2:01.50 | |
2. | MACKO Lukáš Vranov nad Toplou |
23 | 2:15.26 | 2:15.26 | |
3. | BUKOVČÍK Matúš Michalovce |
9 | 2:19.95 | 2:19.95 | |
4. | VOŽŇÁK Lukáš Rudlov |
15 | 2:39.49 | 2:39.49 | |
5. | PTÁČEK Tibor Vasiľov |
22 | 2:40.98 | 2:40.98 | |
6. | ŠTOFIK Šlavomír - |
27 | 3:03.62 | 3:03.62 | |
7. | VELIKÝ Jozef Jastrabie nad Topľou |
24 | 3:11.06 | 3:11.06 | |
8. | ABRAHÁM Rudolf Zalužice |
35 | 3:19.99 | 3:19.99 | |
RIGAN Martin Husák |
39 | - DNF - | - DNF - | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VISOKAI Jozef - |
38 | 3:59.06 | 3:59.06 | |
2. | HARULÍK Jozef - |
6 | 5:23.88 | 5:23.88 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLUKA Jozef - |
42 | 3:36.74 | 3:36.74 | |
2. | HOLINKA Ján Vranov nad Topľou |
44 | 4:49.04 | 4:49.04 | |
3. | GAJDOŠ Stefan Soľ |
36 | 7:38.53 | 7:38.53 | |
4. | KONEVAL Martin Skároš |
28 | 7:54.31 | 7:54.31 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVAŠŠAY Tibor - |
10 | 2:33.04 | 2:33.04 | |
2. | ZUPKO Juraj Nižná Myšľa |
16 | 3:31.52 | 3:31.52 | |
3. | BIROSCAK Jakub - |
12 | 3:45.88 | 3:45.88 | |
4. | BAŠISTA Pavol - |
7 | 4:01.10 | 4:01.10 | |
5. | CHVAŠČAK Jan Pakostov |
41 | 4:12.66 | 4:12.66 | |
6. | ČORNANIČ Marek - |
32 | 4:19.65 | 4:19.65 | |
7. | MIHALČIN Jozef - |
21 | 4:23.93 | 4:23.93 | |
8. | KIMAK Ján Kamenná Poruba |
43 | 4:52.36 | 4:52.36 | |
9. | ŠOLTES David - |
14 | 5:36.45 | 5:36.45 | |
10. | PROKOPOVIČ Gabriel - |
40 | 5:39.74 | 5:39.74 | |
11. | MIKLOŠOVIČ Miloslav - |
19 | 6:59.33 | 6:59.33 | |
12. | SLUKA Jozef Čemerné |
3 | 8:03.00 | 8:03.00 | |
13. | ŠIRGEĽ Dominik Zemplinske Hamre |
17 | 9:29.72 | 9:29.72 | |
VODARČÍK Patrik - |
33 | - DNF - | - DNF - | ||
ŠTOFAN Andrej Petrovce |
31 | - DNF - | - DNF - | ||
GOMBITA Mario Pakostov |
37 | - DNF - | - DNF - |
  |