On-line results | ||||
|
||||
SAČUROVSKÝ TRAKTOR 2023, Sačurov, 22.07.2023 - Competition - Heat 1 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Start List | |||||||
  |
Driver | # | Nation | Team | Class | Car | Approx. start time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOSÁK Matúš | 4 | Okružná | 4kolka do 500 ccm | ? ? | ||
2. | IHNÁT Tadeáš | 26 | - | 4kolka do 500 ccm | Honda Rubicon 500 | ||
3. | VALENČIN Damián | 501 | - | 4kolka do 500 ccm | Goes 450 | ||
4. | ŠANDREJ Marcel Jr | 1 | Dlhé Klčovo | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Honda Rincon 680 | ||
5. | FEČKO Jakub | 8 | Mrázovce | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Štvorkolka Kanam Outlande | ||
6. | KAŠUBJAK Mirko | 11 | Tovarné | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Canam ? | ||
7. | HEINRICH Dávid | 18 | Belá nad Cirochou | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Cf Moto X550 | ||
8. | PALENČÍK Peter | 20 | Vranov nad Topľou | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Stvorkolka Stels | ||
9. | BAVLOVIČ Jan | 25 | Jasenov | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Can Am outlander 650 | ||
10. | SABOL Ján | 29 | - | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Renegade 650 XXC | ||
11. | IHNÁT Viliam Ml | 34 | - | 4kolka 500 - 700 ccm | Honda RINCON 680 | ||
12. | BUKOVČÍK Matúš | 9 | Michalovce | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Canam 1000 | ||
13. | VOŽŇÁK Lukáš | 15 | Rudlov | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Štvorkolka Stels | ||
14. | PTÁČEK Tibor | 22 | Vasiľov | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Can Am Outlander 1000R | ||
15. | MACKO Lukáš | 23 | Vranov nad Toplou | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Can-am 850 xtp max | ||
16. | VELIKÝ Jozef | 24 | Jastrabie nad Topľou | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Štvorkolka ? | ||
17. | ŠTOFIK Šlavomír | 27 | - | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Can-am OUTLANDER MAX XT-P | ||
18. | PETRO Matúš | 30 | - | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Can-am Xmr 1000 | ||
19. | ABRAHÁM Rudolf | 35 | Zalužice | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Parádna ? | ||
20. | RIGAN Martin | 39 | Husák | 4kolka nad 700 ccm | Bugina suzuky samurai | ||
21. | HARULÍK Jozef | 6 | - | Malotraktor | Yanmayr F145 | ||
22. | VISOKAI Jozef | 38 | - | Malotraktor | Shibaura P21f | ||
23. | KONEVAL Martin | 28 | Skároš | Traktor | ? ? | ||
24. | GAJDOŠ Stefan | 36 | Soľ | Traktor | Zetor 25 A | ||
25. | SLUKA Jozef | 42 | - | Traktor | Zetor 7745 | ||
26. | HOLINKA Ján | 44 | Vranov nad Topľou | Traktor | Zetor Major 5211-baba jag | ||
27. | SLUKA Jozef | 3 | Čemerné | Offroad | Buggy V6 | ||
28. | BAŠISTA Pavol | 7 | - | Offroad | Suzuki Samurai | ||
29. | KVAŠŠAY Tibor | 10 | - | Offroad | Samurai 1.4tdi | ||
30. | BIROSCAK Jakub | 12 | - | Offroad | Suzuki samurai 1.3 | ||
31. | ŠOLTES David | 14 | - | Offroad | Patrol špeciál | ||
32. | ZUPKO Juraj | 16 | Nižná Myšľa | Offroad | Pajero špeciál | ||
33. | ŠIRGEĽ Dominik | 17 | Zemplinske Hamre | Offroad | Nissan Patrol | ||
34. | MIKLOŠOVIČ Miloslav | 19 | - | Offroad | Mitsubishi Pajero | ||
35. | MIHALČIN Jozef | 21 | - | Offroad | Nissan Terratrol | ||
36. | ŠTOFAN Andrej | 31 | Petrovce | Offroad | Nisan Patrol | ||
37. | ČORNANIČ Marek | 32 | - | Offroad | Aro M461 Turbo | ||
38. | VODARČÍK Patrik | 33 | - | Offroad | Nissan Patrol Y60 Kratky | ||
39. | GOMBITA Mario | 37 | Pakostov | Offroad | Jeep Grant Cherokee | ||
40. | PROKOPOVIČ Gabriel | 40 | - | Offroad | ? ? | ||
41. | CHVAŠČAK Jan | 41 | Pakostov | Offroad | Jeep Cherooke 2,5TDi | ||
42. | KIMAK Ján | 43 | Kamenná Poruba | Offroad | Aro m461 | ||
43. | GADUŠ Marek | 757 | Banské | Offroad | Mitsubishi Pajero 2 wagon |
  |