On-line results

41. EcceHomo 2022, Šternberk (CZE), 28.05.2022 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice   
 
 
 
Group results
 

Group 1

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
1. SCHAGERL Karl
MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkönig
46
Group 1
VW Golf Rallye
1.69
1.61
4.07
4.03
2:03.11/213
2:03.66/205
3:04.46
3:06.27
6:10.73
2. KALENDERI Liridon
Liridon Kalenderi
51
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1.47
1.46
3.83
3.80
2:05.60/218
2:04.30/215
3:10.45
3:08.79
6:19.24
6. ŠUBA Ladislav
GT2 Motorsport S.R.O.
56
Group 1
BMW SS 22 E36
2.11
2.20
5.47
5.72
2:35.39/148
2:41.15/155
3:53.38
4:00.51
7:53.89
5. TAUS Kerstin
Kerstin Taus
52
Group 1
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
1.46
1.60
3.89
4.17
3:15.18/152
2:21.21/171
4:29.52
3:33.56
8:03.08
4. PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj
Domagoj Pereković
47
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1.42
1.60
3.90
4.18
3:08.59/77
2:37.11/133
5:11.77
3:53.82
9:05.59

Group 2

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
6. MUHVIĆ Tomislav
Tomislav Muhvić
62
Group 2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1.43
1.41
3.99
3.92
2:13.73/181
2:13.10/185
3:21.04
3:20.54
6:41.58
2. JERMAN Martin
Martin Jerman
59
Group 2
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
1.64
1.74
4.27
4.37
2:12.48/194
2:12.49/196
3:21.09
3:20.72
6:41.81
1. FILLOVA Kristyna
KRTZ Motorsport
60
Group 2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
1.71
1.56
4.46
4.23
2:16.10/188
2:14.09/191
3:26.04
3:22.38
6:48.42
4. MADZIARA Bartłomiej
Bartłomiej Madziara
63
Group 2
Porsche 991
1.67
1.73
4.32
4.48
2:16.53/179
2:17.24/182
3:26.04
3:26.09
6:52.13
7. JANÍK Václav
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team
78
Group 2
Hyundai I30 N TCR
2.21
2.33
5.62
5.90
2:22.07/177
2:20.66/177
3:30.37
3:28.40
6:58.77
8. DUDA Grzegorz
Grzegorz Duda
71
Group 2
Hyundai I20 RX DM
1.47
1.53
4.03
4.11
2:19.18/178
2:18.35/172
3:30.81
3:29.27
7:00.08
10. MALÝ Jaromír
Hyundai I Janík Motorsport
79
Group 2
Hyundai I30 N TCR
2.22
2.30
5.69
5.79
2:23.11/175
2:22.67/172
3:32.37
3:32.83
7:05.20
9. KMÍNEK Zdeněk
Zdeněk Kmínek
65
Group 2
Lamborghini Gallardo
1.70
1.80
4.50
4.64
2:22.59/178
2:23.79/176
3:33.62
3:34.61
7:08.23
11. KOTEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Sternberk V UAMK
66
Group 2
BMW M3
2.20
2.24
5.41
5.46
2:26.69/161
2:25.33/164
3:37.49
3:35.96
7:13.45
12. WÜRCHER Andre
Andre Würcher
68
Group 2
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
1.69
1.73
4.64
4.56
2:25.47/151
2:24.73/158
3:39.47
3:37.68
7:17.15
3. BEJDA Vojtech
Vojtech Bejda
67
Group 2
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1.78
1.97
4.58
5.11
2:17.39/175
2:38.06/140
3:28.14
3:58.50
7:26.64

Group 3

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
5. STEFANOVSKI Igor
Igor Stefanovski
81
Group 3
Hyundai I30 TCR
2.19
2.20
5.56
5.53
2:18.28/176
2:18.78/174
3:24.58
3:25.13
6:49.71
3. STERNAD Diethard
Diethard Sternad
76
Group 3
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
1.99
2.06
5.13
5.25
2:19.20/176
2:19.52/173
3:27.57
3:27.58
6:55.15
4. WARMUTH Rene
MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkönig
83
Group 3
VW Polo 16V
1.83
1.86
4.91
4.99
2:20.04/169
2:19.93/170
3:28.12
3:29.12
6:57.24
6. JURISIC Matija
Matija Jurisic
86
Group 3
Skoda Fabia S2000
1.62
1.67
4.64
4.72
2:24.02/161
2:22.78/161
3:34.48
3:32.93
7:07.41
7. HARTL Roland
Team FS Motorsport
74
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1.45
1.48
4.09
4.11
2:21.91/168
2:21.05/166
3:35.14
3:33.16
7:08.30
2. MIGLIUOLO Antonino
Antonino Migliuolo
77
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1.63
1.68
4.37
4.43
2:33.05/140
2:17.34/178
3:43.08
3:25.58
7:08.66
8. BLASL Hermann
Hermann Blasl
75
Group 3
Opel Kadett Coupe
1.96
1.96
5.01
5.00
2:26.64/157
2:24.53/168
3:38.61
3:35.76
7:14.37
9. VOJÁČEK Lukáš
Auto Racing Team Praha
87
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1.60
1.63
4.48
4.53
2:25.42/171
2:25.80/173
3:38.29
3:39.96
7:18.25
11. KAÇANDOLLI Valdet
Valdet Kaçandolli
85
Group 3
Suzuki Swift
1.55
1.55
4.42
4.43
2:26.88/161
2:25.26/164
3:42.87
3:41.67
7:24.54
10. THEIMER Jiří
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK
80
Group 3
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1.93
1.95
5.13
5.09
2:29.51/156
2:30.36/156
3:44.80
3:45.62
7:30.42

Group 4

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
1. JAKSIC Vasilije
Vasilije Jakšić
97
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
1.58
1.67
4.55
4.71
2:21.97/172
2:23.91/171
3:32.18
3:33.97
7:06.15
2. AMBRUZ Peter
Ambruz Racing
98
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1.54
1.57
4.40
4.48
2:22.47/171
2:21.76/170
3:34.78
3:32.92
7:07.70
3. EIBISBERGER Peter
Peter Eibisberger
99
Group 4
Skoda Fabia S2000
1.76
1.84
4.93
5.07
2:25.21/161
2:24.59/158
3:36.05
3:35.27
7:11.32
4. NAGY Norbert
NNR Team Hungary KFT
96
Group 4
BMW 330Ci E46

1.93

5.49
2:29.02/160
2:29.63/160
3:40.01
3:40.64
7:20.65
5. OŠMERA Jiří
Jiří Ošmera
95
Group 4
VW Scirocco
2.07
2.03
5.51
5.45
2:29.03/161
2:27.31/162
3:41.55
3:40.82
7:22.37
9. GRZYB Janusz
Janusz Grzyb
100
Group 4
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
2.13
2.07
5.72
5.50
2:34.54/153
2:31.11/154
3:50.04
3:45.03
7:35.07
8. SZEPESI Peter
Peter Szepesi
93
Group 4
BMW 320IS E30
2.06
2.03
5.31
5.29
2:38.16/152
2:36.96/155
3:56.96
3:53.50
7:50.46
6. DATZREITER Stefan
Stefan Datzreiter
89
Group 4
VW Polo
1.91
1.95
5.15
5.22
2:31.52/156
2:31.07/129
3:48.21
- DNF -
- DNF -

Group 5

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
1. MAYER Chris-Andre
Chris-Andre Mayer
105
Group 5
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
1.92
1.93
5.20
5.19
2:30.57/161
2:29.59/162
3:44.41
3:42.25
7:26.66
2. SERAFIN Maciej
Maciej Serafin
110
Group 5
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
2.10
1.95
5.54
5.33
2:31.61/157
2:28.95/156
3:45.30
3:42.32
7:27.62
6. PLUHAR Jindrich
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK
104
Group 5
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
2.03
1.99
5.43
5.32
2:33.20/157
2:31.38/159
3:50.30
3:47.23
7:37.53
5. OGRIS Stephan
Stephan Ogris
116
Group 5
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup
1.98
2.02
5.45
5.55
2:36.06/150
2:37.18/151
3:53.07
3:53.41
7:46.48
7. KRÁLÍK Adam
Adam Králík
122
Group 5
Seat Leon
2.18
2.08
5.93
5.85
2:47.89/141
2:45.77/142
4:09.72
4:06.00
8:15.72

D/E2-SS

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
1. MERLI Christian
Christian Merli
1
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30

1.56
3.98
3.89
1:48.85/230
1:48.08/231
2:41.06
2:39.80<TR
5:20.86
3. FAUSTINI Robin
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais
3
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30
1.67
1.85
4.12
4.35
1:56.64/210
1:56.72/210
2:53.29
2:52.96
5:46.25
5. BURGERMEISTER Joel
Joel Burgermeister
12
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus F4 T014
1.67
1.70
4.20
4.24
2:05.30/196
2:02.14/195
3:07.15
3:03.26
6:10.41
4. SZASZ Laszlo
AK "Dubrovnik Racing"
6
D/E2-SS-3000
Reynard 01L
1.58
1.69
4.04
4.18
2:07.68/187
2:05.57/185
3:10.09
3:10.23
6:20.32
8. WALDY Hermann
MSC Rottenegg
13
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Master S2000
1.69
 
4.22
 
2:09.28/190
2:06.48/192
3:14.81
3:09.77
6:24.58
11. LANG Georg
Georg Lang
14
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000 Evo
1.74
1.68
4.36
4.29
2:11.86/176
2:11.02/177
3:17.98
3:15.69
6:33.67
9. SVOBODA Jiří
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team
7
D/E2-SS-3000
Lola B03/51
1.72
1.82
4.36
4.43
2:13.83/165
2:10.44/172
3:22.08
3:18.32
6:40.40
7. JUHAS Martin
Ambruz Racing
8
D/E2-SS-3000
Lola B02/50
1.67
1.78
4.15
4.41
2:16.10/187
2:14.46/181
3:24.05
3:21.45
6:45.50
12. NOLL Benjamin
Benjamin Noll
15
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000
1.59
1.50
4.42
4.21
2:26.16/168
2:18.54/169
3:35.39
3:28.89
7:04.28
13. MALÍK Lukáš
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK
11
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000
1.71
1.66
4.50
4.47
2:24.80/165
2:24.76/162
3:37.45
3:36.79
7:14.24
14. FERSTL Eva-Sigrid
MSC Rottenegg
16
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Master S2000
1.77
1.91
4.44
4.80
2:37.13/155
2:27.92/162
3:56.27
3:48.99
7:45.26
15. AMBRUZ Anna
Ambruz Racing
17
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000
2.01
1.92
5.70
5.64
3:12.87/106
3:14.29/117
4:53.80
4:51.44
9:45.24
6. STANKOVIČ Vladimir
Vladimir Stankovič
9
D/E2-SS-2000
Lola 0935 F3
1.66
1.60
4.21
4.13
2:09.06/184
 
3:14.28
- DNF -
- DNF -
10. HLAVINKA Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK
25
D/E2-SS-1600
Gloria C8F
1.63
1.80
8.36
4.60

 
- DNF -
- DNF -
- DNF -

CN/E2-SC

Rank Driver/Competitor # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat RUN
1. TRNKA Petr
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team
28
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC
1.70
1.82
4.04
4.22
1:51.97/216
1:51.10/220
2:45.47
2:44.53
5:30.00
3. HIN Alexander
Alexander Hin
35
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
1.72
1.75
4.20
4.30
1:55.65/212
1:57.15/211
2:50.73
2:52.65
5:43.38
4. VÍTEK Petr
Climart Racing Team
30
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
1.83
1.79
4.41
4.32
2:00.31/212
1:59.49/214
2:57.66
2:57.52
5:55.18
5. PETIT Sébastien
Sébastien Petit
29
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP 01-2
1.65
1.71
4.04
4.14
2:01.38/186
1:58.70/190
3:01.79
2:58.01
5:59.80
6. CABANAS FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA Gonzalo
Hill Climb Team Spain
43
CN/E2-SC-1600
Nova NP 03
1.75
1.62
4.38
4.18
2:09.90/172
2:08.39/174
3:13.98
3:11.54
6:25.52
8. DĚDEK David
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team
36
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 FC
1.60
1.51
4.34
4.18
2:11.47/179
2:10.99/173
3:15.76
3:15.51
6:31.27
7. MADRIAN Ferdinand
MSC Rottenegg
31
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC
1.95
1.70
4.60
4.25
2:12.96/170
2:09.81/177
3:19.04
3:16.50
6:35.54
9. BERGER Karel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK
42
CN/E2-SC-1600
Osella PA 21 JRB
1.68
1.61
4.32
4.26
2:15.38/175
2:12.16/179
3:22.51
3:18.54
6:41.05
10. MLEJNEK Aleš
Aleš Mlejnek
38
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20
1.72
1.67
4.48
4.41
2:17.54/174
2:17.62/175
3:25.26
3:25.08
6:50.34
11. MACHOVÁ Tereza
GMS Czech Racing Team
39
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 F
1.58
1.55
4.18
4.16
2:17.35/175
2:15.99/175
3:26.33
3:24.59
6:50.92
12. ARMBRUSTER Stefan
Stefan Armbruster
32
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
1.89
1.83
4.79
4.57
2:27.58/147
2:20.39/160
3:41.71
3:30.54
7:12.25
2. IRAOLA LANZAGORTA Joseba
Euskadi Automobilismo Enak Kluba
33
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP 01
1.74
1.67
4.13
4.20
1:53.91/216
 
2:49.32
- DNF -
- DNF -