On-line results
 
41. EcceHomo 2022, Šternberk (CZE), 28.05.2022 - Competition - Head 2
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class Heat1 Heat2 RUN
1. MERLI Christian 1
D/E2-SS-3000 2:41.06 2:39.80<TR 5:20.86
4. FAUSTINI Robin 3
D/E2-SS-3000 2:53.29 2:52.96 5:46.25
10. SZASZ Laszlo 6
D/E2-SS-3000 3:10.09 3:10.23 6:20.32
18. SVOBODA Jiří 7
D/E2-SS-3000 3:22.08 3:18.32 6:40.40
23. JUHAS Martin 8
D/E2-SS-3000 3:24.05 3:21.45 6:45.50
MORE >>
 
End Race at 16:25
Official Results 41. EcceHomo 2022
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat1 20m 100m 4900m km/h Heat2 RUN Gap
1. MERLI Christian 1
Christian Merli D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 3.98 1:48.85/230 2:41.06 1.56 3.89 1:48.08/231 2:39.80<TR 5:20.86 v=175.02
Old Track record: 2:39.88 - 2021, MERLI Christian, Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM
2. TRNKA Petr 28
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team CN/E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.70 4.04 1:51.97/216 2:45.47 1.82 4.22 1:51.10/220 2:44.53 5:30.00 +9.14
3. HIN Alexander 35
Alexander Hin CN/E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30 1.72 4.20 1:55.65/212 2:50.73 1.75 4.30 1:57.15/211 2:52.65 5:43.38 +22.52
4. FAUSTINI Robin 3
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.67 4.12 1:56.64/210 2:53.29 1.85 4.35 1:56.72/210 2:52.96 5:46.25 +25.39
5. VÍTEK Petr 30
Climart Racing Team CN/E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30 1.83 4.41 2:00.31/212 2:57.66 1.79 4.32 1:59.49/214 2:57.52 5:55.18 +34.32
6. PETIT Sébastien 29
Sébastien Petit CN/E2-SC-3000 Nova NP 01-2 1.65 4.04 2:01.38/186 3:01.79 1.71 4.14 1:58.70/190 2:58.01 5:59.80 +38.94
7. BURGERMEISTER Joel 12
Joel Burgermeister D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus F4 T014 1.67 4.20 2:05.30/196 3:07.15 1.70 4.24 2:02.14/195 3:03.26 6:10.41 +49.55
8. SCHAGERL Karl 46
MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkönig Group 1 VW Golf Rallye 1.69 4.07 2:03.11/213 3:04.46 1.61 4.03 2:03.66/205 3:06.27 6:10.73 +49.87
9. KALENDERI Liridon 51
Liridon Kalenderi Group 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.47 3.83 2:05.60/218 3:10.45 1.46 3.80 2:04.30/215 3:08.79 6:19.24 +58.38
10. SZASZ Laszlo 6
AK "Dubrovnik Racing" D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard 01L 1.58 4.04 2:07.68/187 3:10.09 1.69 4.18 2:05.57/185 3:10.23 6:20.32 +59.46
11. RYBNÍČEK Marek 61
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v AČR Skupina 2 KTM X-BOW 1.84 4.55 2:07.56/195 3:11.35 1.90 4.64 2:05.81/199 3:09.10 6:20.45 +59.59
12. WALDY Hermann 13
MSC Rottenegg D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Master S2000 1.69 4.22 2:09.28/190 3:14.81 2:06.48/192 3:09.77 6:24.58 +1:03.72
13. CABANAS FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA Gonzalo 43
Hill Climb Team Spain CN/E2-SC-1600 Nova NP 03 1.75 4.38 2:09.90/172 3:13.98 1.62 4.18 2:08.39/174 3:11.54 6:25.52 +1:04.66
14. DĚDEK David 36
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team CN/E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.60 4.34 2:11.47/179 3:15.76 1.51 4.18 2:10.99/173 3:15.51 6:31.27 +1:10.41
15. LANG Georg 14
Georg Lang D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 Evo 1.74 4.36 2:11.86/176 3:17.98 1.68 4.29 2:11.02/177 3:15.69 6:33.67 +1:12.81
16. MADRIAN Ferdinand 31
MSC Rottenegg CN/E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.95 4.60 2:12.96/170 3:19.04 1.70 4.25 2:09.81/177 3:16.50 6:35.54 +1:14.68
17. VONDRÁK Martin 41
VONDRÁK Martin E2-SS-2000 Tatuus PY12 1.71 4.52 2:15.58/178 3:19.26 1.57 4.30 2:12.51/176 3:16.62 6:35.88 +1:15.02
18. SVOBODA Jiří 7
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51 1.72 4.36 2:13.83/165 3:22.08 1.82 4.43 2:10.44/172 3:18.32 6:40.40 +1:19.54
19. BERGER Karel 42
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK CN/E2-SC-1600 Osella PA 21 JRB 1.68 4.32 2:15.38/175 3:22.51 1.61 4.26 2:12.16/179 3:18.54 6:41.05 +1:20.19
20. MUHVIĆ Tomislav 62
Tomislav Muhvić Group 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.43 3.99 2:13.73/181 3:21.04 1.41 3.92 2:13.10/185 3:20.54 6:41.58 +1:20.72
21. JERMAN Martin 59
Martin Jerman Group 2 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 1.64 4.27 2:12.48/194 3:21.09 1.74 4.37 2:12.49/196 3:20.72 6:41.81 +1:20.95
22. KRAMPOTA Ivo 54
Ivo Krampota Skupina 1 BMW M3 E36 1.87 4.73 2:15.15/186 3:20.85 1.88 4.77 2:13.69/188 3:23.11 6:43.96 +1:23.10
23. JUHAS Martin 8
Ambruz Racing D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 1.67 4.15 2:16.10/187 3:24.05 1.78 4.41 2:14.46/181 3:21.45 6:45.50 +1:24.64
24. NECKÁŘ Libor 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 1.66 4.24 2:17.04/177 3:22.71 1.76 4.41 2:16.84/178 3:23.64 6:46.35 +1:25.49
25. MEIXNER Richard 64
MEIXNER Richard Group 2 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 1.80 4.48 2:15.23/178 3:24.03 1.87 4.52 2:14.98/181 3:23.71 6:47.74 +1:26.88
26. FILLOVA Kristyna 60
KRTZ Motorsport Group 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 1.71 4.46 2:16.10/188 3:26.04 1.56 4.23 2:14.09/191 3:22.38 6:48.42 +1:27.56
27. STEFANOVSKI Igor 81
Igor Stefanovski Group 3 Hyundai I30 TCR 2.19 5.56 2:18.28/176 3:24.58 2.20 5.53 2:18.78/174 3:25.13 6:49.71 +1:28.85
28. MLEJNEK Aleš 38
Aleš Mlejnek CN/E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 1.72 4.48 2:17.54/174 3:25.26 1.67 4.41 2:17.62/175 3:25.08 6:50.34 +1:29.48
29. MACHOVÁ Tereza 39
GMS Czech Racing Team CN/E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F 1.58 4.18 2:17.35/175 3:26.33 1.55 4.16 2:15.99/175 3:24.59 6:50.92 +1:30.06
30. AMANN Peter 40
AMANN Peter Amann CN/E2-SC-2000 Osella PA 30 1.95 4.74 2:19.83/170 3:28.41 1.84 4.60 2:15.64/179 3:23.02 6:51.43 +1:30.57
31. MADZIARA Bartłomiej 63
Bartłomiej Madziara Group 2 Porsche 991 1.67 4.32 2:16.53/179 3:26.04 1.73 4.48 2:17.24/182 3:26.09 6:52.13 +1:31.27
32. KARL Werner 49
KARL Werner Group 1 Audi Coupe S2 1.39 3.87 2:18.39/179 3:28.58 1.43 3.91 2:16.09/172 3:23.93 6:52.51 +1:31.65
33. STERNAD Diethard 76
Diethard Sternad Group 3 Alfa Romeo 156 STW 1.99 5.13 2:19.20/176 3:27.57 2.06 5.25 2:19.52/173 3:27.58 6:55.15 +1:34.29
34. HLAVINKA Josef 151
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 1.86 4.71 2:18.50/175 3:30.17 1.73 4.55 2:16.62/175 3:26.04 6:56.21 +1:35.35
35. WARMUTH Rene 83
MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkönig Group 3 VW Polo 16V 1.83 4.91 2:20.04/169 3:28.12 1.86 4.99 2:19.93/170 3:29.12 6:57.24 +1:36.38
36. LOTTINI Piero 215
LOTTINI Piero HA-C4-D8 Osella Pa 9/90 1.86 4.80 2:20.74/168 3:30.80 1.78 4.50 2:17.47/171 3:26.84 6:57.64 +1:36.78
37. GRÜNER František 55
GRÜNER František Skupina 1 BMW E30 1.90 5.02 2:21.55/168 3:33.07 1.98 4.91 2:16.63/181 3:25.35 6:58.42 +1:37.56
38. JANÍK Václav 78
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Group 2 Hyundai I30 N TCR 2.21 5.62 2:22.07/177 3:30.37 2.33 5.90 2:20.66/177 3:28.40 6:58.77 +1:37.91
39. DUDA Grzegorz 71
Grzegorz Duda Group 2 Hyundai I20 RX DM 1.47 4.03 2:19.18/178 3:30.81 1.53 4.11 2:18.35/172 3:29.27 7:00.08 +1:39.22
40. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 44
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 1.63 4.42 2:20.84/166 3:31.62 1.62 4.39 2:18.90/167 3:28.87 7:00.49 +1:39.63
41. DEMOLLI Gazmend 34
Gazmend Demoli CN/E2-SC Radical SR8 1.56 4.13 2:20.34/161 3:33.71 1.61 4.39 2:17.44/160 3:27.56 7:01.27 +1:40.41
42. NOLL Benjamin 15
Benjamin Noll D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 1.59 4.42 2:26.16/168 3:35.39 1.50 4.21 2:18.54/169 3:28.89 7:04.28 +1:43.42
43. MALÝ Jaromír 79
Hyundai I Janík Motorsport Group 2 Hyundai I30 N TCR 2.22 5.69 2:23.11/175 3:32.37 2.30 5.79 2:22.67/172 3:32.83 7:05.20 +1:44.34
44. JAKSIC Vasilije 97
Vasilije Jakšić Group 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 1.58 4.55 2:21.97/172 3:32.18 1.67 4.71 2:23.91/171 3:33.97 7:06.15 +1:45.29
45. CHYTIL Ondřej 20
CHYTIL Ondřej E2-SS-2000 Martini F2 1.74 4.54 2:23.37/178 3:35.21 2.09 4.89 2:21.81/178 3:31.63 7:06.84 +1:45.98
46. JURISIC Matija 86
Matija Jurisic Group 3 Skoda Fabia S2000 1.62 4.64 2:24.02/161 3:34.48 1.67 4.72 2:22.78/161 3:32.93 7:07.41 +1:46.55
47. AMBRUZ Peter 98
Ambruz Racing Group 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.54 4.40 2:22.47/171 3:34.78 1.57 4.48 2:21.76/170 3:32.92 7:07.70 +1:46.84
48. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 65
Zdeněk Kmínek Group 2 Lamborghini Gallardo 1.70 4.50 2:22.59/178 3:33.62 1.80 4.64 2:23.79/176 3:34.61 7:08.23 +1:47.37
49. HARTL Roland 74
Team FS Motorsport Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1.45 4.09 2:21.91/168 3:35.14 1.48 4.11 2:21.05/166 3:33.16 7:08.30 +1:47.44
50. MIGLIUOLO Antonino 77
Antonino Migliuolo Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.63 4.37 2:33.05/140 3:43.08 1.68 4.43 2:17.34/178 3:25.58 7:08.66 +1:47.80
51. DLOUHÝ Petr 45
DLOUHÝ Petr CN/E2-SC Radical SR4 1.74 4.67 2:23.05/157 3:34.46 2.52 5.91 2:24.04/155 3:34.33 7:08.79 +1:47.93
52. EIBISBERGER Peter 99
Peter Eibisberger Group 4 Skoda Fabia S2000 1.76 4.93 2:25.21/161 3:36.05 1.84 5.07 2:24.59/158 3:35.27 7:11.32 +1:50.46
53. ARMBRUSTER Stefan 32
Stefan Armbruster CN/E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30 1.89 4.79 2:27.58/147 3:41.71 1.83 4.57 2:20.39/160 3:30.54 7:12.25 +1:51.39
54. KOTEK Pavel 66
AMK Ecce Homo Sternberk V UAMK Group 2 BMW M3 2.20 5.41 2:26.69/161 3:37.49 2.24 5.46 2:25.33/164 3:35.96 7:13.45 +1:52.59
55. MALÍK Lukáš 11
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 1.71 4.50 2:24.80/165 3:37.45 1.66 4.47 2:24.76/162 3:36.79 7:14.24 +1:53.38
56. BLASL Hermann 75
Hermann Blasl Group 3 Opel Kadett Coupe 1.96 5.01 2:26.64/157 3:38.61 1.96 5.00 2:24.53/168 3:35.76 7:14.37 +1:53.51
57. FRANK Alexander 37
MSC Rottenegg D/E2-SS-2000 PRC FPR 1.72 4.64 2:29.45/157 3:43.48 1.75 4.52 2:22.08/165 3:33.27 7:16.75 +1:55.89
58. DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 92
JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. Skupina 4 Seat Leon Tdi Supercopa 2.05 5.33 2:26.49/164 3:38.64 2.09 5.35 2:26.15/163 3:38.43 7:17.07 +1:56.21
59. WÜRCHER Andre 68
Andre Würcher Group 2 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 1.69 4.64 2:25.47/151 3:39.47 1.73 4.56 2:24.73/158 3:37.68 7:17.15 +1:56.29
60. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 87
Auto Racing Team Praha Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1.60 4.48 2:25.42/171 3:38.29 1.63 4.53 2:25.80/173 3:39.96 7:18.25 +1:57.39
61. KLUS Adam 210
KLUS Adam HA-C5-E10 March HSS Audi Turbo Can Am 1.83 4.78 2:28.75/160 3:42.39 1.77 4.77 2:25.73/166 3:36.84 7:19.23 +1:58.37
62. JINDRA Michal 84
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM Skupina 3 Porsche 997 GT3 1.63 4.36 2:25.38/162 3:40.52 1.63 4.33 2:23.94/157 3:38.91 7:19.43 +1:58.57
63. KOPEČEK Jiří 23
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 1.87 4.97 2:27.05/160 3:40.32 1.85 4.90 2:27.23/159 3:40.12 7:20.44 +1:59.58
64. NAGY Norbert 96
NNR Team Hungary KFT Group 4 BMW 330Ci E46 2:29.02/160 3:40.01 1.93 5.49 2:29.63/160 3:40.64 7:20.65 +1:59.79
65. OŠMERA Jiří 95
Jiří Ošmera Group 4 VW Scirocco 2.07 5.51 2:29.03/161 3:41.55 2.03 5.45 2:27.31/162 3:40.82 7:22.37 +2:01.51
66. ČEPIČKA Darek 163
ČEPIČKA Darek E1H-3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1.50 4.50 2:28.54/165 3:42.04 2.01 5.09 2:27.85/165 3:40.49 7:22.53 +2:01.67
67. ŠTELC Lukáš 161
ŠTELC Lukáš E1H-3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.98 5.00 2:26.55/163 3:42.49 1.69 4.75 2:25.39/162 3:40.30 7:22.79 +2:01.93
68. KAÇANDOLLI Valdet 85
Valdet Kaçandolli Group 3 Suzuki Swift 1.55 4.42 2:26.88/161 3:42.87 1.55 4.43 2:25.26/164 3:41.67 7:24.54 +2:03.68
69. BEJDA Vojtech 67
Vojtech Bejda Group 2 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 1.78 4.58 2:17.39/175 3:28.14 1.97 5.11 2:38.06/140 3:58.50 7:26.64 +2:05.78
70. MAYER Chris-Andre 105
Chris-Andre Mayer Group 5 Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1.92 5.20 2:30.57/161 3:44.41 1.93 5.19 2:29.59/162 3:42.25 7:26.66 +2:05.80
71. SERAFIN Maciej 110
Maciej Serafin Group 5 Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V 2.10 5.54 2:31.61/157 3:45.30 1.95 5.33 2:28.95/156 3:42.32 7:27.62 +2:06.76
72. SZABO Tamas 70
SZABÓ Tamas Group 2 BMW M3 2.08 5.35 2:32.71/162 3:46.38 2.04 5.26 2:29.39/166 3:41.88 7:28.26 +2:07.40
73. ČAMBAL Mojmír 108
RS-team Skupina 5 Citroën Saxo VTS 1.93 5.19 2:31.84/157 3:46.61 1.93 5.19 2:30.27/159 3:43.64 7:30.25 +2:09.39
74. THEIMER Jiří 80
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK Group 3 Peugeot 306 Maxi 1.93 5.13 2:29.51/156 3:44.80 1.95 5.09 2:30.36/156 3:45.62 7:30.42 +2:09.56
75. HORT Martin 177
HORT Martin E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 1.99 5.36 2:30.48/154 3:45.70 1.95 5.24 2:30.61/155 3:45.34 7:31.04 +2:10.18
76. MOTTI Brando 231
MOTTI BRANDO HA-C2-B6 Porsche Carrera RS 1.61 4.74 2:30.62/165 3:46.26 1.67 4.66 2:29.37/162 3:45.45 7:31.71 +2:10.85
77. DEBEAUNE Jean Marc 206
DEBEAUNE JEAN MARC HA-C5-E3 Van Diemen RF 82 1.63 4.56 2:31.82/153 3:48.05 1.58 4.59 2:30.61/153 3:45.66 7:33.71 +2:12.85
78. MÖSSLER Harald 236
MÖSSLER Harald HA-C1-A9 Daren MK3 1.72 4.88 2:31.51/164 3:46.82 1.69 4.84 2:29.80/160 3:47.09 7:33.91 +2:13.05
79. GORNI Roberto 221
GORNI ROBERTO HA-C4-D10 Osella PAN SN3000 2.09 5.12 2:30.56/161 3:47.21 1.86 4.91 2:29.95/154 3:46.71 7:33.92 +2:13.06
80. GRZYB Janusz 100
Janusz Grzyb Group 4 Honda Civic Type-R EP3 2.13 5.72 2:34.54/153 3:50.04 2.07 5.50 2:31.11/154 3:45.03 7:35.07 +2:14.21
81. KRIVÁK Stanislav 107
KRIVÁK Stanislav Skupina 5 Peugeot 306 S16 1.86 5.06 2:31.76/159 3:49.19 1.95 5.20 2:30.80/159 3:47.11 7:36.30 +2:15.44
82. MACHÁČEK Kamil 101
MACHÁČEK Kamil Skupina 4 Opel Astra 2.26 5.83 2:32.20/168 3:47.75 2.30 6.37 2:33.83/164 3:49.68 7:37.43 +2:16.57
83. PLUHAR Jindrich 104
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK Group 5 Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI 2.03 5.43 2:33.20/157 3:50.30 1.99 5.32 2:31.38/159 3:47.23 7:37.53 +2:16.67
84. MAIER Helmut 117
H&RvSpezialfedern Group 5 Volkswagen Spiess Golf 16 V 2.10 5.50 2:33.03/158 3:49.74 2.03 5.33 2:31.45/159 3:47.86 7:37.60 +2:16.74
85. ALMERAS Jean Marie 222
JEAN MARIE ALMERAS HA-C3-C5 Porsche 935 1.78 4.86 2:34.87/150 3:52.40 1.64 4.64 2:30.58/158 3:45.69 7:38.09 +2:17.23
86. TOMEČEK Lukáš 178
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Fabia 2.17 5.72 2:34.97/157 3:50.12 2.15 5.68 2:35.29/158 3:49.31 7:39.43 +2:18.57
87. DVOŘÁK Pavel 150
DVOŘÁK Pavel E2H-SS-2000 Reynard F3 1.88 4.84 2:30.90/146 3:50.02 1.95 4.70 2:32.10/148 3:50.08 7:40.10 +2:19.24
88. ŠEBESTA Pavel 112
ŠEBESTA Pavel Skupina 5 Ford Focus ST 2.02 5.41 2:33.92/156 3:50.55 2.08 5.51 2:34.50/156 3:49.82 7:40.37 +2:19.51
89. NOVÁK Marek 26
NOVÁK Marek Sprint Car-600 Kamikaz3 Honda CBR-RR 600 1.56 4.46 2:33.54/152 3:50.05 1.53 4.43 2:35.17/151 3:51.11 7:41.16 +2:20.30
90. BEJDA Pavel 72
BEJDA Pavel Skupina 3 Porsche 911 1.80 4.84 2:33.58/148 3:52.72 2.00 5.27 2:33.83/155 3:48.74 7:41.46 +2:20.60
91. HRUBÝ Milan 91
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Group 4 Chevrolet Corsa 1.84 5.02 2:36.07/161 3:51.55 1.81 4.98 2:34.44/159 3:49.91 7:41.46 +2:20.60
92. ŠENOLD Jan 162
ŠENOLD Jan E1H-3000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.23 5.72 2:35.56/152 3:52.66 2.26 5.73 2:33.48/159 3:48.86 7:41.52 +2:20.66
93. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 201
ZMEŠKAL Miloš HA-C5-E5 Ralt 32 1.84 4.89 2:32.90/147 3:50.67 1.81 4.88 2:34.56/155 3:51.29 7:41.96 +2:21.10
94. OSLADIL Jan 152
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Renault FR 2000 1.74 4.67 2:34.16/157 3:53.41 1.71 4.62 2:31.65/148 3:48.83 7:42.24 +2:21.38
95. SLÁDEK Petr 165
SLÁDEK Petr E1H-2000 Honda Civic Vti 1.99 5.23 2:33.94/162 3:52.00 1.94 5.22 2:33.45/160 3:51.06 7:43.06 +2:22.20
96. SONNLEITNER Reinhard 216
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkoenig HA-C4-D6 Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 1.61 4.92 2:36.77/148 3:53.59 1.61 4.95 2:34.15/153 3:50.10 7:43.69 +2:22.83
97. MACH Jan 173
MACH Jan E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.19 5.79 2:36.38/147 3:52.48 2.35 5.98 2:36.42/150 3:51.58 7:44.06 +2:23.20
98. FERSTL Eva-Sigrid 16
MSC Rottenegg D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Master S2000 1.77 4.44 2:37.13/155 3:56.27 1.91 4.80 2:27.92/162 3:48.99 7:45.26 +2:24.40
99. OGRIS Stephan 116
Stephan Ogris Group 5 Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup 1.98 5.45 2:36.06/150 3:53.07 2.02 5.55 2:37.18/151 3:53.41 7:46.48 +2:25.62
100. RITZBERGER Kurt 102
MSC Rottenegg Group 4 Peugeot 306 S16 2.03 5.43 2:37.29/154 3:55.32 2.17 5.62 2:36.06/151 3:53.49 7:48.81 +2:27.95
101. HEDA Jiří 212
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. HA-C4-D9 Lola 598 1.79 5.01 2:36.25/145 3:56.54 1.77 5.04 2:34.40/151 3:53.35 7:49.89 +2:29.03
102. TESSORE Giorgio 225
TESSORE Giorgio HA-C3-C3 Porsche 911 SC 1.62 4.72 2:37.87/158 3:56.85 1.56 4.64 2:35.07/151 3:53.25 7:50.10 +2:29.24
103. SZEPESI Peter 93
Peter Szepesi Group 4 BMW 320IS E30 2.06 5.31 2:38.16/152 3:56.96 2.03 5.29 2:36.96/155 3:53.50 7:50.46 +2:29.60
104. DI FANT Ivan 213
DI FANT Ivan HA-C4-D9 OLMAS SN2500 2.10 5.42 2:40.00/154 3:58.14 1.97 5.25 2:36.38/153 3:52.33 7:50.47 +2:29.61
105. KUBÍČEK Jiří 229
KUBÍČEK Jiří HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.89 5.53 2:38.83/149 3:55.14 1.84 5.49 2:38.53/148 3:55.49 7:50.63 +2:29.77
106. PRANTL Reinhold 223
Historic Racing Team Austria HRTA HA-C3-C3 Porsche Carrera RS 1.66 4.59 2:36.51/154 3:55.57 1.67 4.66 2:36.37/159 3:55.35 7:50.92 +2:30.06
107. WINTER Jaroslav 172
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.07 5.64 2:37.40/153 3:56.30 2.07 5.62 2:38.01/153 3:55.39 7:51.69 +2:30.83
108. ŠUBA Ladislav 56
GT2 Motorsport S.R.O. Group 1 BMW SS 22 E36 2.11 5.47 2:35.39/148 3:53.38 2.20 5.72 2:41.15/155 4:00.51 7:53.89 +2:33.03
109. ŽÁK Josef 182
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda 100 1.81 5.19 2:37.78/145 3:57.78 1.79 5.18 2:38.71/145 3:59.54 7:57.32 +2:36.46
110. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 200
DOLEŽAL Lubomír HA-C5-E6 MTX 1-06 B 1.82 5.34 2:40.64/141 4:03.68 1.84 5.38 2:38.16/142 3:56.11 7:59.79 +2:38.93
111. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 235
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 1.93 5.66 2:42.40/144 4:00.35 1.80 5.44 2:42.06/141 4:00.10 8:00.45 +2:39.59
112. HEJL Vladimír 164
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.14 5.99 2:42.71/144 4:02.07 2.09 5.88 2:40.47/143 3:58.76 8:00.83 +2:39.97
113. TYKAL Petr 207
TYKAL Petr HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 1.74 5.23 2:42.52/138 4:02.79 1.70 5.27 2:41.41/141 3:59.47 8:02.26 +2:41.40
114. TAUS Kerstin 52
Kerstin Taus Group 1 Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo 1.46 3.89 3:15.18/152 4:29.52 1.60 4.17 2:21.21/171 3:33.56 8:03.08 +2:42.22
115. MLEJNEK Štěpán 121
JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. Skupina 5 Seat Ibiza Gti 1.99 5.48 2:42.13/146 4:03.43 1.95 5.42 2:41.97/145 4:01.87 8:05.30 +2:44.44
116. FURIŠ Pavel 166
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI 16 2.04 5.79 2:43.50/142 4:03.08 2.01 5.96 2:42.74/142 4:02.37 8:05.45 +2:44.59
117. MAUHART Florian 203
MAUHART Florian HA-C5-E4 Van Diemen RF 82 1.87 5.44 2:44.32/137 4:04.95 1.83 5.39 2:42.09/140 4:00.61 8:05.56 +2:44.70
118. CZAPKA Marian 224
Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-C3-C3 Porsche 928 2.26 6.05 2:42.93/145 4:06.16 2.14 5.81 2:40.29/135 4:01.99 8:08.15 +2:47.29
119. DUDA Karol 114
DUDA Karol Group 5 Citroën C2 S1600 2.52 6.49 2:45.02/144 4:06.37 2.35 6.17 2:43.89/146 4:04.49 8:10.86 +2:50.00
120. MACEK Vojtěch 175
MACEK Vojtěch E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.82 5.29 2:43.53/143 4:06.25 1.80 5.24 2:41.38/142 4:05.13 8:11.38 +2:50.52
121. KOPEČEK Pavel 205
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-C5-E3 MTX 1-02 1.61 5.16 2:42.80/139 4:05.36 1.62 5.08 2:44.51/138 4:06.71 8:12.07 +2:51.21
122. FURIŠ Filip 183
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1600 Honda Civic 2.09 5.87 2:44.45/139 4:06.39 2.09 5.83 2:45.49/140 4:05.90 8:12.29 +2:51.43
123. KRÁLÍK Adam 122
Adam Králík Group 5 Seat Leon 2.18 5.93 2:47.89/141 4:09.72 2.08 5.85 2:45.77/142 4:06.00 8:15.72 +2:54.86
124. ŠPILKA Michal 118
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle 2.00 5.72 2:47.28/143 4:09.84 2.02 5.70 2:45.29/143 4:06.83 8:16.67 +2:55.81
125. RAMA Faton 120
Faton Rama Group 5 RENAULT Clio RS 2.03 5.57 2:43.35/148 4:04.20 2.01 5.48 2:46.75/150 4:13.54 8:17.74 +2:56.88
126. STEJSKAL Milan 218
ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM HA-C4-D4 Lada VFTS 2.07 5.68 2:46.13/139 4:07.84 1.98 5.60 2:47.73/137 4:10.43 8:18.27 +2:57.41
127. OBERMOSER Josef 227
OBERMOSER Josef HA-C3-C2 Alfa Romeo Alfasud 2.10 5.81 2:47.45/135 4:11.95 2.06 5.92 2:44.97/134 4:06.79 8:18.74 +2:57.88
128. GRASSO Angela 214
GRASSO ANGELA HA-C4-D9 Osella PA10 SN2500 2.20 5.72 2:50.46/144 4:12.85 2.31 6.04 2:47.35/141 4:09.37 8:22.22 +3:01.36
129. VAVROCH Petr 187
VAVROCH Petr E1H-1400 Volkswagen Polo Fox 2.13 5.80 2:45.34/140 4:09.46 2.03 5.69 2:47.95/141 4:12.86 8:22.32 +3:01.46
130. KMEŤ František 209
AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 1.72 4.94 2:47.32/132 4:11.04 1.71 4.97 2:47.95/136 4:13.30 8:24.34 +3:03.48
131. SEDLÁČEK Michal 219
ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM HA-C4-D4 Lada VFTS 2.05 5.60 2:51.16/142 4:13.95 1.88 5.38 2:49.98/142 4:12.14 8:26.09 +3:05.23
132. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 204
GÄNSDORFER Aleš HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-10 1.87 5.54 2:50.25/136 4:14.60 1.88 5.64 2:47.53/137 4:12.15 8:26.75 +3:05.89
133. BENÍK Marcel 238
MTB Racing Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI 2.11 6.18 2:51.34/134 4:14.22 2.03 6.12 2:50.67/138 4:12.94 8:27.16 +3:06.30
134. KNAPEK Tomáš 154
KNAPEK Tomáš E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster 2.08 5.62 2:54.76/138 4:18.00 2.03 5.33 2:50.16/140 4:09.84 8:27.84 +3:06.98
135. OGRIS Gottfried 115
OGRIS Gottfried Group 5 Alfa Romeo 147 2.12 5.82 2:51.07/130 4:16.20 2.07 5.77 2:50.94/136 4:14.65 8:30.85 +3:09.99
136. STRNAD Petr 233
STRNAD Petr HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 1.97 5.77 2:51.96/130 4:18.82 1.86 5.57 2:49.38/137 4:12.97 8:31.79 +3:10.93
137. PAUSCHER Michael 208
PAUSCHER Michael HA-C5-E2 PRC S5 1.83 5.38 2:52.96/134 4:18.39 1.80 5.37 2:50.19/136 4:14.05 8:32.44 +3:11.58
138. ILLÉŠ Vojtěch 220
MTB Racing Team HA-C4-D2 BMW 320i 2.22 6.52 2:54.41/0 4:17.38 2.22 6.44 2:53.10/135 4:15.92 8:33.30 +3:12.44
139. KACVINSKY Peter 126
Ambruz Racing Skupina 6 RENAULT CLIO RS 2.08 5.86 2:54.05/137 4:19.58 2.00 5.71 2:51.15/137 4:14.71 8:34.29 +3:13.43
140. JEŽEK Radim 119
JEŽEK Radim Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia 2.04 5.72 2:50.82/143 4:17.46 2.03 5.69 2:52.12/138 4:16.84 8:34.30 +3:13.44
141. BROŽ Robert 228
BROŽ Robert HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 2.02 5.76 2:54.81/131 4:20.41 1.92 5.60 2:51.44/136 4:14.33 8:34.74 +3:13.88
142. POPOVÁ Eliška 109
POPOVÁ Eliška Skupina 5 Suzuki Swift GTi 1.96 5.56 2:53.44/138 4:23.58 2.05 5.47 2:48.03/145 4:12.10 8:35.68 +3:14.82
143. NEUBAUER Herbert 217
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C4-D6 Lancia Delta HF Integrale 1.58 4.88 2:53.32/122 4:23.42 1.62 4.79 2:50.25/139 4:17.65 8:41.07 +3:20.21
144. HÁJEK Marek 169
HÁJEK Marek E1H-2000 BMW E36 2.10 5.74 2:49.36/131 4:18.60 2.00 5.82 2:53.30/135 4:23.18 8:41.78 +3:20.92
145. KONICAR Vladimír 237
KONICAR Vladimír HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI 2.26 6.08 2:56.23/137 4:22.66 2.09 5.83 2:53.92/137 4:19.38 8:42.04 +3:21.18
146. HRADIL Vladimír 185
HRADIL Vladimír E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R 2.05 5.98 2:55.45/133 4:25.26 1.98 5.80 2:53.10/132 4:18.45 8:43.71 +3:22.85
147. GOLIS Jaroslav 155
GOLIS Jaroslav E2H-SS-1400 Konig E2 1.89 4.87 2:50.58/134 4:21.97 1.83 4.89 2:50.39/132 4:22.62 8:44.59 +3:23.73
148. HLAVÁČEK Josef 170
HLAVÁČEK Josef E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia 2.43 6.76 2:57.23/142 4:24.64 2.31 6.12 2:54.91/141 4:22.21 8:46.85 +3:25.99
149. OSLADIL Jan 156
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 MTX 2-03 Spider 2.19 5.93 2:55.07/124 4:27.07 1.80 5.22 2:52.20/131 4:22.55 8:49.62 +3:28.76
150. KOČIŘÍK David 184
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Rapid 1.87 5.55 2:53.75/137 4:22.61 1.90 5.55 2:54.87/135 4:30.37 8:52.98 +3:32.12
151. HIMMER Petr 188
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1400 Škoda 130 LR 1.97 5.87 2:59.56/130 4:28.32 1.84 5.65 2:58.10/134 4:24.70 8:53.02 +3:32.16
152. SVOBODA Libor 180
SVOBODA Libor E1H-1600 Honda Civic Vti 2.25 6.35 3:01.27/128 4:31.31 2.10 6.14 3:02.43/130 4:30.82 9:02.13 +3:41.27
153. ZOUFALÝ Karel 181
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle 2.06 5.82 2:58.39/128 4:29.85 2.00 5.70 3:01.18/126 4:32.70 9:02.55 +3:41.69
154. HOLZER Christian 243
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.09 6.35 3:02.17/131 4:30.95 1.95 6.12 3:03.08/131 4:32.83 9:03.78 +3:42.92
155. PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj 47
Domagoj Pereković Group 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.42 3.90 3:08.59/77 5:11.77 1.60 4.18 2:37.11/133 3:53.82 9:05.59 +3:44.73
156. ONDREJKA Ján 230
ONDREJKA Ján HA-C2-B9 Giom 1 2.08 5.73 3:05.71/129 4:41.37 1.89 5.51 3:01.99/132 4:35.43 9:16.80 +3:55.94
157. GOLIS Jan 153
GOLIS Jan E2H-SS-2000 Konig E2 1.93 4.88 3:01.08/113 4:42.37 2.09 5.13 2:59.28/108 4:39.45 9:21.82 +4:00.96
158. RYSHA Arjeta 124
Arjeta Rysha Group 5 PEUGEOT 106 2.21 6.21 3:09.88/125 4:43.38 2.18 6.17 3:08.11/126 4:40.07 9:23.45 +4:02.59
159. KUBÍČEK Jiří 234
KUBÍČEK Jiří HA-C2-B3 BMW 2002 TI 2.26 6.88 3:17.85/111 4:55.02 2.25 6.92 3:14.06/119 4:49.18 9:44.20 +4:23.34
160. AMBRUZ Anna 17
Ambruz Racing D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 2.01 5.70 3:12.87/106 4:53.80 1.92 5.64 3:14.29/117 4:51.44 9:45.24 +4:24.38
161. SEETHALER Alexander 245
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.01 6.37 3:20.08/114 4:57.17 2.05 6.40 3:22.54/112 4:59.17 9:56.34 +4:35.48
162. JUD Hans 242
HANS Jud HA-C1-A6 Jaguar XK120 Super Sports 2.09 6.72 3:53.55/97 5:52.98 2.27 6.91 3:53.16/98 5:56.11 11:49.09 +6:28.23
BENEŠ Miloš 2
GMS ACCR Czech Team D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.56 3.84 1:56.66/152 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
CHUDOBA Zdeněk 18
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M 20 F Evo 1.52 4.22 2:16.72/178 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
HLAVINKA Josef 25
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK D/E2-SS-1600 Gloria C8F 1.63 8.36 - DNF - 1.80 4.60 - DNF - - DNF -
STANKOVIČ Vladimir 9
Vladimir Stankovič D/E2-SS-2000 Lola 0935 F3 1.66 4.21 2:09.06/184 3:14.28 1.60 4.13 - DNF - - DNF -
NOVÁK Tomáš 19
NOVÁK Tomáš E2-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 1.92 5.74 2:36.10/159 3:54.34 2.06 5.70 2:31.61/162 - DNF - - DNF -
IRAOLA LANZAGORTA Joseba 33
Euskadi Automobilismo Enak Kluba CN/E2-SC-3000 Nova NP 01 1.74 4.13 1:53.91/216 2:49.32 1.67 4.20 - DNF - - DNF -
FERSTL Christian 10
MSC Rottenegg D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Master S2000 1.63 4.25 2:21.48/174 3:33.26 - DNS - - DNF -
PROMOK Stefan 50
MSC Mühlbach Group 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1.65 4.20 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
DATZREITER Stefan 89
Stefan Datzreiter Group 4 VW Polo 1.91 5.15 2:31.52/156 3:48.21 1.95 5.22 2:31.07/129 - DNF - - DNF -
STEHLIK Karel 82
KV Motor Team Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.42 3.92 2:17.52/181 3:29.11 - DNS - - DNF -
RŮŽIČKA Martin 160
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-3000 Škoda Fabia S2000 2.25 5.88 2:44.85/147 4:08.44 2.20 5.77 - DNF - - DNF -
ILNICKI Piotr 103
Piotr Ilnicki Group 5 Honda Civic Performance 1.89 5.26 2:30.73/157 3:47.46 - DNS - - DNF -
MÜLLER Lukáš 113
Alcore Motorsport, O.S. Group 5 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.19 5.77 2:36.33/151 3:54.04 - DNS - - DNF -
FILIPÍN Jiří 190
FILIPÍN Jiří E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 1.98 5.31 2:33.06/153 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
SMUTNÝ Ivo 211
SMUTNÝ Ivo HA-C5-E1 Maserati 4CM 2.89 8.52 4:13.64/93 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
VAŠEK Jiří 171
VAŠEK Jiří E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.09 5.76 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PLEVA Martin 189
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1H-1400 Škoda 100 1.85 5.39 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 202
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-C5-E3 Chevron B42 F2 1.79 4.74 2:25.19/177 3:40.68 - DNS - - DNF -
NAVRÁTIL František 174
NAVRÁTIL František E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2.07 5.54 2:37.21/155 3:54.11 - DNS - - DNF -
KOZAR Yevhen 241
KOZAR Yevhen Skupina 4 Renault Mégane Coupe 2.05 5.57 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
BENÍK Tomáš 226
MTB Racing Team HA-C3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupe 2.08 5.77 2:48.04/140 4:10.88 2.01 5.95 2:51.38/136 - DNF - - DNF -
JENSEN Anders 244
JENSEN Anders HA-C1-A1 Saab Sport 2.35 6.72 3:13.49/121 4:45.93 2.27 6.64 3:12.57/120 - DNF - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Heat Event
16:27:35 R2 End Race
16:19:34 R2 Race on progress
15:53:36 R2 RED flag - from marshals
15:48:58 R2 Race on progress
15:44:20 R2 Car accident st. n. 19 (competitor OK)
15:41:48 R2 RED flag - accident
14:02:18 R2 Race on progress
13:55:18 R2 Race is paused
13:45:00 R2 First competitor on track
13:44:44 R2 Race on progress
13:42:02 R2 Forerunner on track
12:57:45 R1 I. - st competition has finished
12:19:42 R1 Race on progress
12:05:12 R1 Race on progress
11:25:53 R1 RED flag - accident
10:56:03 R1 Race on progress
10:19:26 R1 Race is paused
10:11:07 R1 Race on progress
09:39:21 R1 RED flag - track cleaning
09:37:09 R1 RED flag - from marshals
09:19:59 R1 Race on progress
09:09:48 R1 RED flag - accident
08:59:28 R1 Race on progress
08:55:22 R1 RED flag - from marshals
08:30:08 R1 First competitor on track
08:29:37 R1 Race on progress
08:24:48 R1 Forerunner on track
07:22:29 R1 Start 1-st Race Head at 08:30.