Finish |
Rank |
Driver |
# |
Nation |
Class |
Heat |
RUN |
22:06:11 |
|
JENSEN Anders
JENSEN Anders |
244 |
|
HA-C1-A1
Saab Sport |
4:45.93 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
16:27:33 |
|
End Race
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:24:57 |
1. |
MERLI Christian
Christian Merli |
1 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30 |
2:41.06 2:39.80<TR |
5:20.86 |
16:24:44 |
4. |
FAUSTINI Robin
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais |
3 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30 |
2:53.29 2:52.96 |
5:46.25 |
16:24:00 |
10. |
SZASZ Laszlo
AK "Dubrovnik Racing" |
6 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Reynard 01L |
3:10.09 3:10.23 |
6:20.32 |
16:23:41 |
18. |
SVOBODA Jiří
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
7 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Lola B03/51 |
3:22.08 3:18.32 |
6:40.40 |
16:23:22 |
23. |
JUHAS Martin
Ambruz Racing |
8 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Lola B02/50 |
3:24.05 3:21.45 |
6:45.50 |
16:22:59 |
42. |
NOLL Benjamin
Benjamin Noll |
15 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000 |
3:35.39 3:28.89 |
7:04.28 |
16:19:32 |
|
Race on progress
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55:04 |
|
STANKOVIČ Vladimir
Vladimir Stankovič |
9 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Lola 0935 F3 |
3:14.28 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
15:53:55 |
55. |
MALÍK Lukáš
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK |
11 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000 |
3:37.45 3:36.79 |
7:14.24 |
15:53:34 |
|
RED flag - from marshals
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:52:58 |
7. |
BURGERMEISTER Joel
Joel Burgermeister |
12 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus F4 T014 |
3:07.15 3:03.26 |
6:10.41 |
15:52:04 |
12. |
WALDY Hermann
MSC Rottenegg |
13 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Master S2000 |
3:14.81 3:09.77 |
6:24.58 |
15:48:56 |
|
Race on progress
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:44:39 |
15. |
LANG Georg
Georg Lang |
14 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000 Evo |
3:17.98 3:15.69 |
6:33.67 |
15:44:19 |
|
Car accident st. n. 19 (competitor OK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:44:03 |
|
NOVÁK Tomáš
NOVÁK Tomáš |
19 |
|
E2-SS-2000
Opel Lotus |
3:54.34 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
15:43:42 |
98. |
FERSTL Eva-Sigrid
MSC Rottenegg |
16 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Master S2000 |
3:56.27 3:48.99 |
7:45.26 |
15:43:34 |
160. |
AMBRUZ Anna
Ambruz Racing |
17 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR2000 |
4:53.80 4:51.44 |
9:45.24 |
15:41:46 |
|
RED flag - accident
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:41:21 |
45. |
CHYTIL Ondřej
CHYTIL Ondřej |
20 |
|
E2-SS-2000
Martini F2 |
3:35.21 3:31.63 |
7:06.84 |
15:35:04 |
24. |
NECKÁŘ Libor
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
21 |
|
E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 |
3:22.71 3:23.64 |
6:46.35 |
15:34:13 |
63. |
KOPEČEK Jiří
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
23 |
|
E2-SS-2000
Opel Lotus |
3:40.32 3:40.12 |
7:20.44 |
15:32:25 |
2. |
TRNKA Petr
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team |
28 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC |
2:45.47 2:44.53 |
5:30.00 |
15:32:14 |
|
HLAVINKA Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK |
25 |
|
D/E2-SS-1600
Gloria C8F |
- DNF - - DNF - |
- DNF - |
15:32:00 |
6. |
PETIT Sébastien
Sébastien Petit |
29 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP 01-2 |
3:01.79 2:58.01 |
5:59.80 |
15:31:18 |
5. |
VÍTEK Petr
Climart Racing Team |
30 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30 |
2:57.66 2:57.52 |
5:55.18 |
15:30:51 |
16. |
MADRIAN Ferdinand
MSC Rottenegg |
31 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC |
3:19.04 3:16.50 |
6:35.54 |
15:30:18 |
53. |
ARMBRUSTER Stefan
Stefan Armbruster |
32 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30 |
3:41.71 3:30.54 |
7:12.25 |
15:29:49 |
41. |
DEMOLLI Gazmend
Gazmend Demoli |
34 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Radical SR8 |
3:33.71 3:27.56 |
7:01.27 |
15:27:46 |
|
IRAOLA LANZAGORTA Joseba
Euskadi Automobilismo Enak Kluba |
33 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP 01 |
2:49.32 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
15:27:04 |
3. |
HIN Alexander
Alexander Hin |
35 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30 |
2:50.73 2:52.65 |
5:43.38 |
15:26:34 |
14. |
DĚDEK David
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
36 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 FC |
3:15.76 3:15.51 |
6:31.27 |
15:26:04 |
57. |
FRANK Alexander
MSC Rottenegg |
37 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
PRC FPR |
3:43.48 3:33.27 |
7:16.75 |
15:25:29 |
28. |
MLEJNEK Aleš
Aleš Mlejnek |
38 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 |
3:25.26 3:25.08 |
6:50.34 |
15:24:26 |
|
BENÍK Tomáš
MTB Racing Team |
226 |
|
HA-C3-C2
Lancia Beta Coupe |
4:10.88 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
15:24:23 |
29. |
MACHOVÁ Tereza
GMS Czech Racing Team |
39 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 F |
3:26.33 3:24.59 |
6:50.92 |
15:23:58 |
30. |
AMANN Peter
AMANN Peter Amann |
40 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Osella PA 30 |
3:28.41 3:23.02 |
6:51.43 |
15:23:22 |
17. |
VONDRÁK Martin
VONDRÁK Martin |
41 |
|
E2-SS-2000
Tatuus PY12 |
3:19.26 3:16.62 |
6:35.88 |
15:23:00 |
19. |
BERGER Karel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK |
42 |
|
CN/E2-SC-1600
Osella PA 21 JRB |
3:22.51 3:18.54 |
6:41.05 |
15:22:24 |
13. |
CABANAS FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA Gonzalo
Hill Climb Team Spain |
43 |
|
CN/E2-SC-1600
Nova NP 03 |
3:13.98 3:11.54 |
6:25.52 |
15:21:32 |
40. |
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
44 |
|
E2-SC-1400
Demon Car CM 1000 |
3:31.62 3:28.87 |
7:00.49 |
15:21:13 |
51. |
DLOUHÝ Petr
DLOUHÝ Petr |
45 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Radical SR4 |
3:34.46 3:34.33 |
7:08.79 |
15:20:18 |
8. |
SCHAGERL Karl
MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkönig |
46 |
|
Group 1
VW Golf Rallye |
3:04.46 3:06.27 |
6:10.73 |
15:19:35 |
155. |
PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj
Domagoj Pereković |
47 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
5:11.77 3:53.82 |
9:05.59 |
15:18:39 |
32. |
KARL Werner
KARL Werner |
49 |
|
Group 1
Audi Coupe S2 |
3:28.58 3:23.93 |
6:52.51 |
15:17:57 |
9. |
KALENDERI Liridon
Liridon Kalenderi |
51 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:10.45 3:08.79 |
6:19.24 |
15:17:25 |
114. |
TAUS Kerstin
Kerstin Taus |
52 |
|
Group 1
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo |
4:29.52 3:33.56 |
8:03.08 |
15:16:48 |
22. |
KRAMPOTA Ivo
Ivo Krampota |
54 |
|
Skupina 1
BMW M3 E36 |
3:20.85 3:23.11 |
6:43.96 |
15:16:23 |
37. |
GRÜNER František
GRÜNER František |
55 |
|
Skupina 1
BMW E30 |
3:33.07 3:25.35 |
6:58.42 |
15:16:12 |
108. |
ŠUBA Ladislav
GT2 Motorsport S.R.O. |
56 |
|
Group 1
BMW SS 22 E36 |
3:53.38 4:00.51 |
7:53.89 |
15:15:07 |
21. |
JERMAN Martin
Martin Jerman |
59 |
|
Group 2
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 |
3:21.09 3:20.72 |
6:41.81 |
15:14:41 |
26. |
FILLOVA Kristyna
KRTZ Motorsport |
60 |
|
Group 2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
3:26.04 3:22.38 |
6:48.42 |
15:14:01 |
11. |
RYBNÍČEK Marek
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v AČR |
61 |
|
Skupina 2
KTM X-BOW |
3:11.35 3:09.10 |
6:20.45 |
15:13:40 |
20. |
MUHVIĆ Tomislav
Tomislav Muhvić |
62 |
|
Group 2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:21.04 3:20.54 |
6:41.58 |
15:13:19 |
31. |
MADZIARA Bartłomiej
Bartłomiej Madziara |
63 |
|
Group 2
Porsche 991 |
3:26.04 3:26.09 |
6:52.13 |
15:12:50 |
25. |
MEIXNER Richard
MEIXNER Richard |
64 |
|
Group 2
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC |
3:24.03 3:23.71 |
6:47.74 |
15:12:34 |
48. |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk
Zdeněk Kmínek |
65 |
|
Group 2
Lamborghini Gallardo |
3:33.62 3:34.61 |
7:08.23 |
15:12:10 |
54. |
KOTEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Sternberk V UAMK |
66 |
|
Group 2
BMW M3 |
3:37.49 3:35.96 |
7:13.45 |
15:12:06 |
69. |
BEJDA Vojtech
Vojtech Bejda |
67 |
|
Group 2
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup |
3:28.14 3:58.50 |
7:26.64 |
15:11:19 |
59. |
WÜRCHER Andre
Andre Würcher |
68 |
|
Group 2
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup |
3:39.47 3:37.68 |
7:17.15 |
15:10:56 |
72. |
SZABO Tamas
SZABÓ Tamas |
70 |
|
Group 2
BMW M3 |
3:46.38 3:41.88 |
7:28.26 |
15:10:17 |
39. |
DUDA Grzegorz
Grzegorz Duda |
71 |
|
Group 2
Hyundai I20 RX DM |
3:30.81 3:29.27 |
7:00.08 |
15:09:53 |
90. |
BEJDA Pavel
BEJDA Pavel |
72 |
|
Skupina 3
Porsche 911 |
3:52.72 3:48.74 |
7:41.46 |
15:09:06 |
38. |
JANÍK Václav
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
78 |
|
Group 2
Hyundai I30 N TCR |
3:30.37 3:28.40 |
6:58.77 |
15:08:43 |
43. |
MALÝ Jaromír
Hyundai I Janík Motorsport |
79 |
|
Group 2
Hyundai I30 N TCR |
3:32.37 3:32.83 |
7:05.20 |
15:08:19 |
49. |
HARTL Roland
Team FS Motorsport |
74 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
3:35.14 3:33.16 |
7:08.30 |
15:07:55 |
56. |
BLASL Hermann
Hermann Blasl |
75 |
|
Group 3
Opel Kadett Coupe |
3:38.61 3:35.76 |
7:14.37 |
15:07:19 |
33. |
STERNAD Diethard
Diethard Sternad |
76 |
|
Group 3
Alfa Romeo 156 STW |
3:27.57 3:27.58 |
6:55.15 |
15:06:55 |
50. |
MIGLIUOLO Antonino
Antonino Migliuolo |
77 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:43.08 3:25.58 |
7:08.66 |
15:06:45 |
74. |
THEIMER Jiří
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK |
80 |
|
Group 3
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
3:44.80 3:45.62 |
7:30.42 |
15:05:59 |
27. |
STEFANOVSKI Igor
Igor Stefanovski |
81 |
|
Group 3
Hyundai I30 TCR |
3:24.58 3:25.13 |
6:49.71 |
15:02:17 |
35. |
WARMUTH Rene
MSC Mühlbach AM Hochkönig |
83 |
|
Group 3
VW Polo 16V |
3:28.12 3:29.12 |
6:57.24 |
15:00:40 |
62. |
JINDRA Michal
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
84 |
|
Skupina 3
Porsche 997 GT3 |
3:40.52 3:38.91 |
7:19.43 |
15:00:05 |
68. |
KAÇANDOLLI Valdet
Valdet Kaçandolli |
85 |
|
Group 3
Suzuki Swift |
3:42.87 3:41.67 |
7:24.54 |
14:59:22 |
46. |
JURISIC Matija
Matija Jurisic |
86 |
|
Group 3
Skoda Fabia S2000 |
3:34.48 3:32.93 |
7:07.41 |
14:59:02 |
60. |
VOJÁČEK Lukáš
Auto Racing Team Praha |
87 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
3:38.29 3:39.96 |
7:18.25 |
14:58:59 |
|
DATZREITER Stefan
Stefan Datzreiter |
89 |
|
Group 4
VW Polo |
3:48.21 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
14:58:19 |
91. |
HRUBÝ Milan
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. |
91 |
|
Group 4
Chevrolet Corsa |
3:51.55 3:49.91 |
7:41.46 |
14:57:40 |
58. |
DUBÓCZI Jaroslav
JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. |
92 |
|
Skupina 4
Seat Leon Tdi Supercopa |
3:38.64 3:38.43 |
7:17.07 |
14:57:29 |
103. |
SZEPESI Peter
Peter Szepesi |
93 |
|
Group 4
BMW 320IS E30 |
3:56.96 3:53.50 |
7:50.46 |
14:56:36 |
34. |
HLAVINKA Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
151 |
|
E2H-SS-2000
Opel Lotus |
3:30.17 3:26.04 |
6:56.21 |
14:56:24 |
65. |
OŠMERA Jiří
Jiří Ošmera |
95 |
|
Group 4
VW Scirocco |
3:41.55 3:40.82 |
7:22.37 |
14:55:57 |
64. |
NAGY Norbert
NNR Team Hungary KFT |
96 |
|
Group 4
BMW 330Ci E46 |
3:40.01 3:40.64 |
7:20.65 |
14:55:24 |
44. |
JAKSIC Vasilije
Vasilije Jakšić |
97 |
|
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS |
3:32.18 3:33.97 |
7:06.15 |
14:54:57 |
47. |
AMBRUZ Peter
Ambruz Racing |
98 |
|
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:34.78 3:32.92 |
7:07.70 |
14:54:35 |
52. |
EIBISBERGER Peter
Peter Eibisberger |
99 |
|
Group 4
Skoda Fabia S2000 |
3:36.05 3:35.27 |
7:11.32 |
14:54:16 |
80. |
GRZYB Janusz
Janusz Grzyb |
100 |
|
Group 4
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
3:50.04 3:45.03 |
7:35.07 |
14:53:54 |
82. |
MACHÁČEK Kamil
MACHÁČEK Kamil |
101 |
|
Skupina 4
Opel Astra |
3:47.75 3:49.68 |
7:37.43 |
14:53:32 |
100. |
RITZBERGER Kurt
MSC Rottenegg |
102 |
|
Group 4
Peugeot 306 S16 |
3:55.32 3:53.49 |
7:48.81 |
14:53:02 |
135. |
OGRIS Gottfried
OGRIS Gottfried |
115 |
|
Group 5
Alfa Romeo 147 |
4:16.20 4:14.65 |
8:30.85 |
14:52:12 |
83. |
PLUHAR Jindrich
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK |
104 |
|
Group 5
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI |
3:50.30 3:47.23 |
7:37.53 |
14:51:36 |
70. |
MAYER Chris-Andre
Chris-Andre Mayer |
105 |
|
Group 5
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
3:44.41 3:42.25 |
7:26.66 |
14:50:49 |
81. |
KRIVÁK Stanislav
KRIVÁK Stanislav |
107 |
|
Skupina 5
Peugeot 306 S16 |
3:49.19 3:47.11 |
7:36.30 |
14:50:19 |
73. |
ČAMBAL Mojmír
RS-team |
108 |
|
Skupina 5
Citroën Saxo VTS |
3:46.61 3:43.64 |
7:30.25 |
14:49:10 |
142. |
POPOVÁ Eliška
POPOVÁ Eliška |
109 |
|
Skupina 5
Suzuki Swift GTi |
4:23.58 4:12.10 |
8:35.68 |
14:48:16 |
71. |
SERAFIN Maciej
Maciej Serafin |
110 |
|
Group 5
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V |
3:45.30 3:42.32 |
7:27.62 |
14:47:59 |
88. |
ŠEBESTA Pavel
ŠEBESTA Pavel |
112 |
|
Skupina 5
Ford Focus ST |
3:50.55 3:49.82 |
7:40.37 |
14:47:45 |
119. |
DUDA Karol
DUDA Karol |
114 |
|
Group 5
Citroën C2 S1600 |
4:06.37 4:04.49 |
8:10.86 |
14:46:15 |
99. |
OGRIS Stephan
Stephan Ogris |
116 |
|
Group 5
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup |
3:53.07 3:53.41 |
7:46.48 |
14:45:43 |
84. |
MAIER Helmut
H&RvSpezialfedern |
117 |
|
Group 5
Volkswagen Spiess Golf 16 V |
3:49.74 3:47.86 |
7:37.60 |
14:45:20 |
124. |
ŠPILKA Michal
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
118 |
|
Skupina 5
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle |
4:09.84 4:06.83 |
8:16.67 |
14:45:04 |
140. |
JEŽEK Radim
JEŽEK Radim |
119 |
|
Skupina 5
Škoda Felicia |
4:17.46 4:16.84 |
8:34.30 |
14:44:36 |
125. |
RAMA Faton
Faton Rama |
120 |
|
Group 5
RENAULT Clio RS |
4:04.20 4:13.54 |
8:17.74 |
14:43:57 |
115. |
MLEJNEK Štěpán
JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. |
121 |
|
Skupina 5
Seat Ibiza Gti |
4:03.43 4:01.87 |
8:05.30 |
14:43:35 |
123. |
KRÁLÍK Adam
Adam Králík |
122 |
|
Group 5
Seat Leon |
4:09.72 4:06.00 |
8:15.72 |
14:43:12 |
158. |
RYSHA Arjeta
Arjeta Rysha |
124 |
|
Group 5
PEUGEOT 106 |
4:43.38 4:40.07 |
9:23.45 |
14:42:22 |
139. |
KACVINSKY Peter
Ambruz Racing |
126 |
|
Skupina 6
RENAULT CLIO RS |
4:19.58 4:14.71 |
8:34.29 |
14:41:29 |
87. |
DVOŘÁK Pavel
DVOŘÁK Pavel |
150 |
|
E2H-SS-2000
Reynard F3 |
3:50.02 3:50.08 |
7:40.10 |
14:39:04 |
94. |
OSLADIL Jan
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
152 |
|
E2H-SS-2000
Renault FR 2000 |
3:53.41 3:48.83 |
7:42.24 |
14:38:42 |
157. |
GOLIS Jan
GOLIS Jan |
153 |
|
E2H-SS-2000
Konig E2 |
4:42.37 4:39.45 |
9:21.82 |
14:37:43 |
134. |
KNAPEK Tomáš
KNAPEK Tomáš |
154 |
|
E2H-SS-1400
MTX Faster |
4:18.00 4:09.84 |
8:27.84 |
14:37:29 |
147. |
GOLIS Jaroslav
GOLIS Jaroslav |
155 |
|
E2H-SS-1400
Konig E2 |
4:21.97 4:22.62 |
8:44.59 |
14:37:03 |
149. |
OSLADIL Jan
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
156 |
|
E2H-SC-2000
MTX 2-03 Spider |
4:27.07 4:22.55 |
8:49.62 |
14:36:44 |
|
RŮŽIČKA Martin
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
160 |
|
E1H-3000
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
4:08.44 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
14:35:12 |
89. |
NOVÁK Marek
NOVÁK Marek |
26 |
|
Sprint Car-600
Kamikaz3 Honda CBR-RR 600 |
3:50.05 3:51.11 |
7:41.16 |
14:33:53 |
67. |
ŠTELC Lukáš
ŠTELC Lukáš |
161 |
|
E1H-3000
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:42.49 3:40.30 |
7:22.79 |
14:33:35 |
92. |
ŠENOLD Jan
ŠENOLD Jan |
162 |
|
E1H-3000
Škoda Octavia Cup |
3:52.66 3:48.86 |
7:41.52 |
14:32:34 |
66. |
ČEPIČKA Darek
ČEPIČKA Darek |
163 |
|
E1H-3000
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
3:42.04 3:40.49 |
7:22.53 |
14:32:11 |
112. |
HEJL Vladimír
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
164 |
|
E1H-2000
Škoda Octavia Cup |
4:02.07 3:58.76 |
8:00.83 |
14:31:38 |
95. |
SLÁDEK Petr
SLÁDEK Petr |
165 |
|
E1H-2000
Honda Civic Vti |
3:52.00 3:51.06 |
7:43.06 |
14:31:21 |
116. |
FURIŠ Pavel
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
166 |
|
E1H-2000
Peugeot 205 MI 16 |
4:03.08 4:02.37 |
8:05.45 |
14:31:16 |
144. |
HÁJEK Marek
HÁJEK Marek |
169 |
|
E1H-2000
BMW E36 |
4:18.60 4:23.18 |
8:41.78 |
14:30:53 |
148. |
HLAVÁČEK Josef
HLAVÁČEK Josef |
170 |
|
E1H-2000
Škoda Octavia |
4:24.64 4:22.21 |
8:46.85 |
14:29:57 |
107. |
WINTER Jaroslav
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
172 |
|
E1H-2000
Honda Civic Type R |
3:56.30 3:55.39 |
7:51.69 |
14:29:25 |
97. |
MACH Jan
MACH Jan |
173 |
|
E1H-2000
Škoda Octavia Cup |
3:52.48 3:51.58 |
7:44.06 |
14:29:12 |
120. |
MACEK Vojtěch
MACEK Vojtěch |
175 |
|
E1H-1600
Škoda 110 R |
4:06.25 4:05.13 |
8:11.38 |
14:28:27 |
75. |
HORT Martin
HORT Martin |
177 |
|
E1H-1600
Peugeot 106 |
3:45.70 3:45.34 |
7:31.04 |
14:28:04 |
86. |
TOMEČEK Lukáš
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
178 |
|
E1H-1600
Škoda Fabia |
3:50.12 3:49.31 |
7:39.43 |
14:27:44 |
152. |
SVOBODA Libor
SVOBODA Libor |
180 |
|
E1H-1600
Honda Civic Vti |
4:31.31 4:30.82 |
9:02.13 |
14:27:19 |
153. |
ZOUFALÝ Karel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
181 |
|
E1H-1600
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle |
4:29.85 4:32.70 |
9:02.55 |
14:26:19 |
109. |
ŽÁK Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
182 |
|
E1H-1600
Škoda 100 |
3:57.78 3:59.54 |
7:57.32 |
14:26:00 |
122. |
FURIŠ Filip
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
183 |
|
E1H-1600
Honda Civic |
4:06.39 4:05.90 |
8:12.29 |
14:25:57 |
150. |
KOČIŘÍK David
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
184 |
|
E1H-1400
Škoda Rapid |
4:22.61 4:30.37 |
8:52.98 |
14:25:20 |
146. |
HRADIL Vladimír
HRADIL Vladimír |
185 |
|
E1H-1400
Škoda 110 R |
4:25.26 4:18.45 |
8:43.71 |
14:24:48 |
129. |
VAVROCH Petr
VAVROCH Petr |
187 |
|
E1H-1400
Volkswagen Polo Fox |
4:09.46 4:12.86 |
8:22.32 |
14:24:22 |
151. |
HIMMER Petr
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
188 |
|
E1H-1400
Škoda 130 LR |
4:28.32 4:24.70 |
8:53.02 |
14:23:27 |
110. |
DOLEŽAL Lubomír
DOLEŽAL Lubomír |
200 |
|
HA-C5-E6
MTX 1-06 B |
4:03.68 3:56.11 |
7:59.79 |
14:22:56 |
93. |
ZMEŠKAL Miloš
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
201 |
|
HA-C5-E5
Ralt 32 |
3:50.67 3:51.29 |
7:41.96 |
14:22:13 |
117. |
MAUHART Florian
MAUHART Florian |
203 |
|
HA-C5-E4
Van Diemen RF 82 |
4:04.95 4:00.61 |
8:05.56 |
14:21:58 |
132. |
GÄNSDORFER Aleš
GÄNSDORFER Aleš |
204 |
|
HA-C5-E4
MTX 1-10 |
4:14.60 4:12.15 |
8:26.75 |
14:21:26 |
121. |
KOPEČEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
205 |
|
HA-C5-E3
MTX 1-02 |
4:05.36 4:06.71 |
8:12.07 |
14:20:41 |
77. |
DEBEAUNE Jean Marc
DEBEAUNE JEAN MARC |
206 |
|
HA-C5-E3
Van Diemen RF 82 |
3:48.05 3:45.66 |
7:33.71 |
14:20:26 |
113. |
TYKAL Petr
TYKAL Petr |
207 |
|
HA-C5-E2
MTX 1-03 |
4:02.79 3:59.47 |
8:02.26 |
14:20:03 |
137. |
PAUSCHER Michael
PAUSCHER Michael |
208 |
|
HA-C5-E2
PRC S5 |
4:18.39 4:14.05 |
8:32.44 |
14:19:35 |
130. |
KMEŤ František
AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ |
209 |
|
HA-C5-E2
MTX 1-03 |
4:11.04 4:13.30 |
8:24.34 |
14:18:33 |
61. |
KLUS Adam
KLUS Adam |
210 |
|
HA-C5-E10
March HSS Audi Turbo Can Am |
3:42.39 3:36.84 |
7:19.23 |
14:18:22 |
101. |
HEDA Jiří
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
212 |
|
HA-C4-D9
Lola 598 |
3:56.54 3:53.35 |
7:49.89 |
14:17:55 |
104. |
DI FANT Ivan
DI FANT Ivan |
213 |
|
HA-C4-D9
OLMAS SN2500 |
3:58.14 3:52.33 |
7:50.47 |
14:17:46 |
128. |
GRASSO Angela
GRASSO ANGELA |
214 |
|
HA-C4-D9
Osella PA10 SN2500 |
4:12.85 4:09.37 |
8:22.22 |
14:16:38 |
36. |
LOTTINI Piero
LOTTINI Piero |
215 |
|
HA-C4-D8
Osella Pa 9/90 |
3:30.80 3:26.84 |
6:57.64 |
14:16:15 |
96. |
SONNLEITNER Reinhard
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkoenig |
216 |
|
HA-C4-D6
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally |
3:53.59 3:50.10 |
7:43.69 |
14:15:52 |
143. |
NEUBAUER Herbert
Historic Racing Team Austria |
217 |
|
HA-C4-D6
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
4:23.42 4:17.65 |
8:41.07 |
14:15:19 |
126. |
STEJSKAL Milan
ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM |
218 |
|
HA-C4-D4
Lada VFTS |
4:07.84 4:10.43 |
8:18.27 |
14:14:54 |
131. |
SEDLÁČEK Michal
ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM |
219 |
|
HA-C4-D4
Lada VFTS |
4:13.95 4:12.14 |
8:26.09 |
14:14:32 |
138. |
ILLÉŠ Vojtěch
MTB Racing Team |
220 |
|
HA-C4-D2
BMW 320i |
4:17.38 4:15.92 |
8:33.30 |
14:13:36 |
79. |
GORNI Roberto
GORNI ROBERTO |
221 |
|
HA-C4-D10
Osella PAN SN3000 |
3:47.21 3:46.71 |
7:33.92 |
14:13:08 |
85. |
ALMERAS Jean Marie
JEAN MARIE ALMERAS |
222 |
|
HA-C3-C5
Porsche 935 |
3:52.40 3:45.69 |
7:38.09 |
14:12:54 |
106. |
PRANTL Reinhold
Historic Racing Team Austria HRTA |
223 |
|
HA-C3-C3
Porsche Carrera RS |
3:55.57 3:55.35 |
7:50.92 |
14:12:34 |
118. |
CZAPKA Marian
Katrex Karolina Autosport |
224 |
|
HA-C3-C3
Porsche 928 |
4:06.16 4:01.99 |
8:08.15 |
14:11:57 |
102. |
TESSORE Giorgio
TESSORE Giorgio |
225 |
|
HA-C3-C3
Porsche 911 SC |
3:56.85 3:53.25 |
7:50.10 |
14:11:18 |
127. |
OBERMOSER Josef
OBERMOSER Josef |
227 |
|
HA-C3-C2
Alfa Romeo Alfasud |
4:11.95 4:06.79 |
8:18.74 |
14:11:00 |
141. |
BROŽ Robert
BROŽ Robert |
228 |
|
HA-C3-C1
Škoda 130 RS |
4:20.41 4:14.33 |
8:34.74 |
14:10:14 |
105. |
KUBÍČEK Jiří
KUBÍČEK Jiří |
229 |
|
HA-C3-C1
Škoda 130 RS |
3:55.14 3:55.49 |
7:50.63 |
14:09:48 |
156. |
ONDREJKA Ján
ONDREJKA Ján |
230 |
|
HA-C2-B9
Giom 1 |
4:41.37 4:35.43 |
9:16.80 |
14:08:31 |
76. |
MOTTI Brando
MOTTI BRANDO |
231 |
|
HA-C2-B6
Porsche Carrera RS |
3:46.26 3:45.45 |
7:31.71 |
14:08:03 |
136. |
STRNAD Petr
STRNAD Petr |
233 |
|
HA-C2-B3
Škoda 130 RS |
4:18.82 4:12.97 |
8:31.79 |
14:07:39 |
159. |
KUBÍČEK Jiří
KUBÍČEK Jiří |
234 |
|
HA-C2-B3
BMW 2002 TI |
4:55.02 4:49.18 |
9:44.20 |
14:06:23 |
111. |
MIKEŠ Jaroslav
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
235 |
|
HA-C2-B3
Škoda 130 RS |
4:00.35 4:00.10 |
8:00.45 |
14:02:16 |
|
Race on progress
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:55:18 |
|
Race is paused
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:53:25 |
78. |
MÖSSLER Harald
MÖSSLER Harald |
236 |
|
HA-C1-A9
Daren MK3 |
3:46.82 3:47.09 |
7:33.91 |
13:53:02 |
145. |
KONICAR Vladimír
KONICAR Vladimír |
237 |
|
HA-C1-A5
BMW 2002 TI |
4:22.66 4:19.38 |
8:42.04 |
13:52:29 |
133. |
BENÍK Marcel
MTB Racing Team |
238 |
|
HA-C1-A5
BMW 2002 TI |
4:14.22 4:12.94 |
8:27.16 |
13:52:11 |
162. |
JUD Hans
HANS Jud |
242 |
|
HA-C1-A6
Jaguar XK120 Super Sports |
5:52.98 5:56.11 |
11:49.09 |
13:50:21 |
154. |
HOLZER Christian
Historic Racing Team Austria |
243 |
|
HA-C1-A1
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
4:30.95 4:32.83 |
9:03.78 |
13:49:55 |
161. |
SEETHALER Alexander
Historic Racing Team Austria |
245 |
|
HA-C1-A1
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
4:57.17 4:59.17 |
9:56.34 |
13:45:00 |
|
First competitor on track
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:44:44 |
|
Race on progress
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:42:02 |
|
Forerunner on track
|
|
|
|
|
|