On-line results
 
V. GMS HILLCLIMB Race Cars AUTOMOTODROM Brno II., Brno (CZ), 15.10.2022 - Competition - Heat 2
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice   
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class Heat RUN
2. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(1.) 3
E2-SC-3000 1:04.27
1:07.34
2:11.61
5. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(3.) 20
E2-SC-3000 1:10.19
1:10.44
2:20.63
3. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(2.) 1
E2-SS-3000 1:08.27
1:07.38
2:15.65
10. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(7.) 55
E2-SS-1400 1:15.74
1:18.10
2:33.84
16. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS(11.) 64
Skupina 2 1:18.10
1:20.48
2:38.58
MORE >>
 
End Race at 16:40
Official Results - Maverick Hill Climb Czech 2022
Official Results - Mistrovství České republiky 2022
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat RUN Gap
Valid Track record: 56.89 - 2017, BENEŠ Miloš, Osella FA 30
1. PETIT Sébastien 0MREC(1.) 77
TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT E2/SC+2000 Nova Proto NP01-2 1.79
1.81
4.54
4.74
28.67
33.37
1:04.83
1:05.27
2:10.10 v=134.75
2. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(1.) 3
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC 1.97
2.10
4.73
4.87
28.71
29.56
1:04.27
1:07.34
2:11.61 +1.51
3. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(2.) 1
GMS ACCR CZECH TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.95
1.99
4.99
4.97
29.99
29.63
1:08.27
1:07.38
2:15.65 +5.55
4. PETIT Axel 0MREC(2.) 44
TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT E2/SC+2000 Nova Proto NP03 2.09
1.88
5.09
4.75
30.20
30.02
1:08.43
1:07.90
2:16.33 +6.23
5. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(3.) 20
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v E2-SC-3000 Nova Proto NP 01 1.94
1.96
4.83
4.75
30.96
30.72
1:10.19
1:10.44
2:20.63 +10.53
6. MIČÁNEK Jiří 1FAS(4.) 111
MICANEK pwrd by BUGGYRA ACCR T Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 1.86
1.96
4.67
4.78
32.63
32.64
1:15.20
1:15.04
2:30.24 +20.14
7. DĚDEK David 1FAS(5.) 8
NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM E2-SC-2000 Norma M 20 FC 2.17
2.15
5.36
5.16
32.97
33.04
1:14.30
1:16.41
2:30.71 +20.61
8. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(3.) 3
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SC+2000 Norma M20FC McLaren 1.81
1.90
5.04
4.75
33.06
32.64
1:16.47
1:16.52
2:32.99 +22.89
9. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(6.) 9
CHUDOBA Zdeněk E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 1.82
2.06
4.77
5.25
33.00
34.63
1:15.24
1:18.35
2:33.59 +23.49
10. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(7.) 55
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F 2.00
1.76
5.03
4.63
33.69
33.92
1:15.74
1:18.10
2:33.84 +23.74
11. VÍTEK Petr 1FAS(8.) 17
CLIMART RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30 1.86
1.98
5.00
5.16
32.16
35.80
1:14.16
1:19.70
2:33.86 +23.76
12. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(9.) 73
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 KTM GTX-Bow 1.86
2.06
4.76
5.18
33.14
33.80
1:16.68
1:17.40
2:34.08 +23.98
13. GRUNDOVA Nela 0MREC(4.) 33
TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT E2/SC-1600 Nova Proto NP03 1.85
2.00
5.41
5.44
34.08
34.08
1:17.03
1:17.41
2:34.44 +24.34
14. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC(5.) 1
Komvet Racing E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F EVO 2.11
1.90
5.59
5.09
33.76
34.10
1:17.09
1:18.89
2:35.98 +25.88
15. SUROWKA Jaroslav 1FAS(10.) 19
SUROWKA Jaroslav E2-SC-2000 Norma M 20 FC 1.96
2.03
4.92
5.26
33.89
35.52
1:17.40
1:21.01
2:38.41 +28.31
16. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS(11.) 64
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2.08
 
5.04
 
33.84
34.00
1:18.10
1:20.48
2:38.58 +28.48
17. BLAŽEK Roman 0MREC(6.) 214
Oliver Motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Oliver Motorsp 1.83
1.86
4.81
4.94
34.36
35.56
1:18.77
1:21.18
2:39.95 +29.85
18. MATĚJKA Petr 0MREC(7.) 210
BMW racing E1+3000/2WD BMW E36 2.26
2.69
5.91
6.26
35.51
35.96
1:19.67
1:21.11
2:40.78 +30.68
19. KOŠŤÁL Martin 0MREC(8.) 35
Pfeifer Motorsport E2/SS-2000 Formula Renault 2.0 1.86
1.87
5.07
5.08
34.49
 
1:19.38
1:21.86
2:41.24 +31.14
20. STEHLIK Karel 1FAS(12.) 7
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Skupina 3 Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX 1.60
1.71
4.27
4.71
33.91
35.58
1:19.09
1:23.80
2:42.89 +32.79
21. BERGER Karel 1FAS(13.) 26
BERGER Karel E2-SC-1400 Osella PA21 JrB 2.14
1.84
5.36
4.74
35.78
35.47
1:21.29
1:22.28
2:43.57 +33.47
22. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(14.) 5
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 2.03
2.02
5.25
5.22
35.74
35.98
1:21.09
1:22.50
2:43.59 +33.49
23. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(9.) 196
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing E1-3000/2WD Mcf1 Evo Komvet 2.42
2.24
6.04
6.05
35.65
37.25
1:20.65
1:22.99
2:43.64 +33.54
24. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(15.) 16
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E2-SS-1400 Gloria B4/5 2.09
2.11
5.37
5.38
35.95
36.45
1:21.52
1:23.71
2:45.23 +35.13
25. TÜRK Petr 0MREC(10.) 311
TR Motorsport CHEMWORK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.95
1.81
5.10
4.87
35.81
35.75
1:22.99
1:22.81
2:45.80 +35.70
26. ČEPIČKA Darek 0MREC(11.) 317
AVANT Racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X 1.56
1.59
4.57
4.57
35.88
35.89
1:22.99
1:23.56
2:46.55 +36.45
27. ŠTELC Lukáš 1FAS(16.) 339
ŠTELC Lukáš E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX 1.78
1.85
4.78
4.97
36.79
36.39
1:23.72
1:23.31
2:47.03 +36.93
28. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS(17.) 51
DLOUHÝ Petr E2-SC-1400 Radical SR4 1.87
2.27
5.16
5.64
36.36
36.98
1:23.45
1:24.02
2:47.47 +37.37
29. THEIMER Jiří 1FAS(18.) 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Peugeot 306 Maxi 2.31
2.39
5.72
5.81
37.89
36.07
1:25.99
1:21.96
2:47.95 +37.85
30. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC(12.) 107
LRT - Profiperformance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 1.62
1.64
4.66
4.67
36.00
36.12
1:24.34
1:24.11
2:48.45 +38.35
31. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(19.) 18
AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA Skupina 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1.77
1.75
4.83
4.89
36.08
36.71
1:23.87
1:25.76
2:49.63 +39.53
32. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(20.) 336
NOVÁK Marek E2H-SS-1400 Kart Cross Kamikaz 3 2.19
2.23
5.62
5.85
36.96
38.77
1:23.34
1:26.50
2:49.84 +39.74
33. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 1FAS(21.) 279
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42 F2 1.90
2.22
5.22
5.78
36.47
37.25
1:25.65
1:25.21
2:50.86 +40.76
34. BEJDA Pavel 1FAS(22.) 72
BEJDA Pavel Skupina 3 Porsche 911 1.91
2.07
4.98
5.25
37.07
37.86
1:25.53
1:26.30
2:51.83 +41.73
35. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC(13.) 126
Bokman E1-3000/2WD BMW E30 2.30
2.29
5.86
5.87
38.17
38.37
1:26.82
1:27.13
2:53.95 +43.85
36. ANDRÁS František 0MREC(14.) 131
ARMOLAN.sk E1-3000/2WD Mazda RX7 2.03
2.43
5.54
6.06
38.98
38.11
1:27.62
1:26.44
2:54.06 +43.96
37. KOLČAVA Radek 0MREC(15.) 386
AUTO-KORA S1+2000/2WD Volkswagen golf gti 2.28
2.28
6.05
5.98
38.70
38.42
1:27.56
1:26.78
2:54.34 +44.24
38. MAIER Helmut 0MREC(16.) 110
H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spies - Golf 2.16
2.29
5.73
5.74
38.42
38.24
1:27.01
1:27.49
2:54.50 +44.40
39. PIVODA Jan 0MREC(17.) 137
Auto Bejda Racing E1+3000/2WD Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 2.17
2.23
5.59
5.45
37.65
39.40
1:26.58
1:28.95
2:55.53 +45.43
40. KOTĚRA Aleš 0MREC(18.) 134
Auto Bejda Racing E1+3000/2WD Porche 911 GT3 Cup 2.11
2.17
5.43
5.57
38.61
37.85
1:28.88
1:27.39
2:56.27 +46.17
41. KREJČÍ Filip 0MREC(19.) 321
HOKRmotors Racing S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA 2.00
2.01
5.12
5.25
36.22
39.30
1:24.07
1:32.21
2:56.28 +46.18
42. FILIPÍN Jiří 0MREC(20.) 180
TužkaRacing E1-2000 Volkswagen Golf TDI 2.55
2.89
6.38
6.91
38.97
38.59
1:28.34
1:28.52
2:56.86 +46.76
43. SLÁDEK Petr 1FAS(23.) 345
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Honda Civic Vti 2.12
2.18
5.53
5.67
38.22
39.28
1:28.05
1:29.39
2:57.44 +47.34
44. NĚMEC Zdeněk 0MREC(21.) 232
NC Power E1-1600 Škoda Fabia 2.32
2.46
5.92
6.17
39.64
 
1:28.68
1:28.81
2:57.49 +47.39
45. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(24.) 366
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 2.11
2.08
5.46
5.90
37.41
40.81
1:26.10
1:32.25
2:58.35 +48.25
46. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(25.) 22
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Skupina 5 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.33
2.40
5.99
6.24
38.95
40.02
1:28.48
1:30.14
2:58.62 +48.52
47. LOUBAL Lubomír 0MREC(22.) 195
Tužka Racing E1-2000 VW Golf 4TDi DSG 2.34
2.23
6.11
6.06
43.94
38.05
1:32.10
1:26.59
2:58.69 +48.59
48. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(26.) 88
OŠMERA Jiří Skupina 4 Volkswagen Scirocco 2.34
2.37
6.01
6.21
39.23
40.75
1:27.25
1:31.79
2:59.04 +48.94
49. NOVÁK Tomáš 1FAS(27.) 34
NOVÁK Tomáš E2-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 2.19
2.18
5.82
5.94
38.76
39.95
1:28.25
1:30.83
2:59.08 +48.98
50. MLEJNEK Štěpán 1FAS(28.) 77
MLEJNEK Štěpán Skupina 5 Seat Ibiza Gti 2.06
2.08
5.69
5.75
39.58
39.75
1:29.36
1:30.06
2:59.42 +49.32
51. KRÁTKÝ Jan 0MREC(23.) 441
GMS Racing Team HA1-2000 Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth 2.28
2.26
6.18
6.08
39.82
39.88
1:29.69
1:29.80
2:59.49 +49.39
52. ŠRÁMEK Jakub 0MREC(24.) 147
JSR Motorsport E1-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP 2.42
2.44
6.16
6.21
39.48
39.75
1:30.16
1:30.48
3:00.64 +50.54
53. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC(25.) 142
notor motor racing team E1+3000/2WD Peugeot 406 Coupe 2.22
2.12
5.60
5.54
39.98
39.71
1:30.94
1:30.04
3:00.98 +50.88
54. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(26.) 541
historic racing team austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Hf Integrale 1.74
1.63
5.19
4.96
38.99
38.36
1:29.80
1:31.23
3:01.03 +50.93
55. KRÁLÍK Adam 1FAS(29.) 95
KRÁLÍK Adam Skupina 5 Seat Leon TDi 2.33
2.35
6.31
6.33
40.23
40.52
1:29.85
1:31.29
3:01.14 +51.04
56. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(30.) 399
BOHÁČ Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.31
2.35
5.97
5.96
38.62
39.94
1:29.21
1:31.98
3:01.19 +51.09
57. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(27.) 301
VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 2.43
2.40
6.52
6.48
40.24
40.16
1:30.47
1:30.85
3:01.32 +51.22
58. POPOVÁ Eliška 1FAS(31.) 28
POPOVÁ Eliška Skupina 5 Suzuki Swift GTi 2.43
2.35
6.20
6.00
39.87
39.48
1:30.99
1:30.40
3:01.39 +51.29
59. HORT Martin 1FAS(32.) 344
HORT Martin E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 2.26
2.32
5.83
5.98
39.46
40.09
1:29.86
1:31.58
3:01.44 +51.34
60. SAJLEROVA Gabriela 1FAS(33.) 33
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v Skupina 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1.76
1.82
4.97
5.08
38.87
39.45
1:30.61
1:31.02
3:01.63 +51.53
61. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(28.) 102
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000/2WD BMW E30 2.35
2.18
6.25
6.05
41.53
39.55
1:32.15
1:29.65
3:01.80 +51.70
62. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(29.) 450
SPZ-Vysočina HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.21
2.23
5.93
6.03
39.69
40.37
1:30.51
1:31.51
3:02.02 +51.92
63. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS(34.) 30
KOZAR Yevhen Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS 2.33
2.38
6.34
6.31
40.16
40.01
1:31.31
1:31.84
3:03.15 +53.05
64. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(30.) 432
garage flora HA1-2000 VW Golf gti 2.41
2.28
6.42
6.06
40.70
40.22
1:31.79
1:31.63
3:03.42 +53.32
65. SEDLÁČEK Marek 0MREC(31.) 337
MS MotorSport S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 2.05
1.89
5.21
4.98
38.20
40.07
1:29.23
1:34.68
3:03.91 +53.81
66. CHYTIL Ondřej 1FAS(35.) 25
CHYTIL Ondřej E2-SS-2000 Martini F2 2.27
2.18
5.74
5.68
39.10
40.87
1:30.20
1:34.67
3:04.87 +54.77
67. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(32.) 290
PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX 2.30
2.29
6.09
6.22
40.30
 
1:31.67
1:33.39
3:05.06 +54.96
68. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(36.) 222
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 BMW M3 2.17
2.21
6.03
5.91
40.99
41.20
1:31.86
1:33.46
3:05.32 +55.22
69. HOUSKA Roman 0MREC(33.) 382
SPZ-Vysočina S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 2.16
1.99
5.92
5.66
40.64
40.17
1:32.59
1:32.74
3:05.33 +55.23
70. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(34.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 2.35
2.40
6.44
6.50
40.94
40.91
1:32.50
1:32.91
3:05.41 +55.31
71. POLEHLA Michal 0MREC(35.) 422
Osaka racing HA1-2000 Honda Civic EE9 2.23
2.04
6.14
5.90
41.48
40.69
1:32.79
1:32.71
3:05.50 +55.40
72. FURIŠ Filip 1FAS(37.) 312
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1600 Honda Civic 2.32
2.35
6.25
6.33
40.68
41.17
1:32.42
1:33.35
3:05.77 +55.67
73. ŠEBESTA Pavel 1FAS(38.) 116
ŠEBESTA Pavel Skupina 5 Ford Focus ST 2.47
2.31
6.44
6.10
41.71
40.46
1:34.89
1:31.56
3:06.45 +56.35
74. TÜRK Petr 0MREC(36.) 359
TR Motorsport Chemwork S1+2000/4WD Misubishi Lancer EVO X 2.33
2.15
5.71
5.42
41.12
40.45
1:33.54
1:33.24
3:06.78 +56.68
75. HOUSKA Radek 0MREC(37.) 322
SPZVYSOCINA S1+2000/2WD Audi TT 2.04
2.21
5.81
6.08
41.28
40.81
1:33.71
1:33.86
3:07.57 +57.47
76. NOVÁČEK Miloš 0MREC(38.) 469
MN Japan racing HA1-1400 Honda Civic 4g 2.15
2.18
6.01
6.03
41.01
41.11
1:33.93
1:33.66
3:07.59 +57.49
77. JEŽEK Radim 1FAS(39.) 306
JEŽEK Radim E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.32
2.27
6.29
6.32
40.94
41.43
1:33.48
1:35.64
3:09.12 +59.02
78. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC(39.) 377
KOWALSKI motorsport S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye 2.20
2.19
5.94
5.92
41.02
41.39
1:33.85
1:35.89
3:09.74 +59.64
79. ŠVEC Miroslav 1FAS(40.) 395
CLIMART RACING TEAM E1H+2000 BMW E36 2.90
2.69
7.05
6.78
43.11
43.18
1:35.45
1:34.53
3:09.98 +59.88
80. SCHÜTZ Stefan 0MREC(40.) 320
Team Schütz S1-2000 Seat Leon 2.54
2.42
6.77
6.51
42.21
41.51
1:36.07
1:33.96
3:10.03 +59.93
81. FRANTA Adam 0MREC(41.) 246
TWR racing E1-1600 Ford Fiesta Mk4 2.36
2.25
6.49
6.40
42.46
42.49
1:35.23
1:35.64
3:10.87 +1:00.77
82. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(41.) 212
ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 BMW M3 2.50
2.31
6.60
6.19
42.28
41.57
1:35.16
1:35.93
3:11.09 +1:00.99
83. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC(42.) 266
Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia 2.30
2.31
6.49
6.31
42.02
42.66
1:34.86
1:36.31
3:11.17 +1:01.07
84. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS(42.) 238
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 1.85
1.81
5.56
5.63
41.01
41.57
1:35.71
1:35.99
3:11.70 +1:01.60
85. PFUNDTNER Rene 0MREC(43.) 315
Team Schütz S1+2000/4WD Seat Leon 2.10
2.00
5.85
5.72
42.08
41.83
1:36.14
1:36.35
3:12.49 +1:02.39
86. VIČAR Milan 0MREC(44.) 442
GMS Racing Team HA1-K-1600 BMW M3 2.16
2.01
6.05
5.85
42.77
42.56
1:36.82
1:35.96
3:12.78 +1:02.68
87. WINTER Jaroslav 0MREC(45.) 140
Ecce Homo Šternberk E1-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.28
2.22
6.14
6.03
41.74
41.84
1:35.45
1:37.53
3:12.98 +1:02.88
88. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS(43.) 304
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 2.35
2.26
6.50
6.32
42.95
42.49
1:36.25
1:37.25
3:13.50 +1:03.40
89. ŠTILEC Roman 1FAS(44.) 361
ŠTILEC Roman E1H-1600 Honda Civic 2.18
2.40
5.85
6.13
39.49
39.16
1:30.25
1:43.59
3:13.84 +1:03.74
90. RŮŽIČKA Martin 1FAS(45.) 300
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 2.74
2.71
6.76
6.83
42.40
42.80
1:36.21
1:37.93
3:14.14 +1:04.04
91. STRNAD Petr 1FAS(46.) 200
STRNAD Petr HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 1.91
1.97
5.90
5.96
42.26
42.36
1:36.10
1:38.57
3:14.67 +1:04.57
92. BUCHAR Jaroslav 0MREC(46.) 71
SBM Motorsport E2/SCB Formule Kart 1.96
1.96
5.36
5.55
41.49
43.99
1:35.90
1:38.84
3:14.74 +1:04.64
93. PODMAJERSKY Vladimi 0MREC(47.) 206
VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC 2.43
2.37
6.20
6.15
42.88
42.16
1:37.33
1:37.69
3:15.02 +1:04.92
94. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS(47.) 76
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 2.30
2.41
6.39
6.53
42.85
42.95
1:36.92
1:38.70
3:15.62 +1:05.52
95. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(48.) 201
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. HA-K4-D9 Lola 598 1.91
1.87
5.36
5.37
40.67
42.79
1:34.14
1:41.66
3:15.80 +1:05.70
96. VAVROCH Petr 1FAS(49.) 323
VAVROCH Petr E1H-1400 Volkswagen Polo Fox 2.36
2.40
6.47
6.58
42.05
42.97
1:37.10
1:39.52
3:16.62 +1:06.52
97. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC(48.) 471
BMW Motorsport HA1-2000 BMW E30 M3 2.35
2.34
6.40
6.48
42.62
44.07
1:36.76
1:40.02
3:16.78 +1:06.68
98. FELCMAN Zdeněk 0MREC(49.) 443
GMS Racing Team HA1-K+1600 Fiat 131 Racing 2000 2.24
2.09
6.38
6.24
42.76
43.47
1:37.82
1:39.68
3:17.50 +1:07.40
99. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS(50.) 374
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI 16 2.22
2.59
6.25
6.73
43.03
43.98
1:37.75
1:39.86
3:17.61 +1:07.51
100. MELŠA Michal 0MREC(50.) 234
TRT E1-1600 Toyota MR2 2.20
2.08
6.21
5.91
42.03
41.63
1:34.89
1:43.85
3:18.74 +1:08.64
101. BRUCKNER René 0MREC(51.) 349
Team Schütz S1-2000 VW GOLF 2.23
2.30
6.19
6.33
42.91
44.93
1:38.24
1:42.19
3:20.43 +1:10.33
102. HIMMER Petr 1FAS(51.) 330
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1400 Škoda 130 LR 2.09
2.12
6.08
6.22
43.53
44.41
1:40.60
1:41.47
3:22.07 +1:11.97
103. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(52.) 369
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.11
2.31
5.88
6.68
41.84
44.68
1:38.45
1:43.76
3:22.21 +1:12.11
104. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC(52.) 156
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1-3000/2WD Alfa Romeo Luigi Team 2.74
2.72
7.02
7.25
42.99
45.84
1:37.78
1:44.57
3:22.35 +1:12.25
105. ORAVEC David 0MREC(53.) 111
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.50
2.28
6.86
6.45
44.69
44.45
1:40.74
1:41.99
3:22.73 +1:12.63
106. VOJVODÍK Ivan 0MREC(54.) 522
NC Power HA1-K-1300 Lada Samara 2.78
2.45
7.43
6.76
45.82
44.70
1:41.20
1:41.60
3:22.80 +1:12.70
107. KONEČNÝ Zdenek 0MREC(55.) 24
Zdenek KONEČNÝ E2/SS-2000 Reynard F 3 2.65
2.76
6.66
6.82
39.91
43.91
1:46.07
1:37.79
3:23.86 +1:13.76
108. SCHÜTZ Victoria 0MREC(56.) 510
Team Schütz HA1-K-1600 VW Golf 1 Gti 2.39
2.46
6.42
6.76
44.76
45.72
1:42.13
1:42.64
3:24.77 +1:14.67
109. KOSTELECKÝ Radek 0MREC(57.) 80
Kosťa Motor HA2 Ford Van Diemen 2.21
2.22
6.41
6.38
45.61
45.26
1:42.52
1:42.68
3:25.20 +1:15.10
110. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(58.) 233
R.D.L. servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.47
2.61
6.74
6.94
44.84
45.37
1:43.78
1:43.82
3:27.60 +1:17.50
111. KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš 0MREC(59.) 371
Kosťa Motor S1-2000 Peugeot 206 GT 2.68
2.46
7.14
6.62
46.23
45.25
1:45.49
1:43.17
3:28.66 +1:18.56
112. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC(60.) 88
JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01 2.25
2.37
6.39
6.62
44.98
45.51
1:45.13
1:43.54
3:28.67 +1:18.57
113. GOLIS Jan 1FAS(53.) 301
GOLIS Jan E2H-SS-1600 Konig E2 2.23
2.05
5.87
6.66
42.72
48.53
1:39.73
1:49.81
3:29.54 +1:19.44
114. TURIČÍK Ondřej 0MREC(61.) 264
Turičík E1-1600 Peugeot 206 2.70
2.57
6.98
6.82
45.98
45.86
1:45.43
1:44.34
3:29.77 +1:19.67
115. BERKA Zdenek 0MREC(62.) 309
Ennoble group racing team S1-2000 Alfa Romeo GT 2.39
2.60
7.00
7.14
46.68
47.17
1:44.93
1:45.87
3:30.80 +1:20.70
116. KNAPEK Tomáš 1FAS(54.) 363
KNAPEK Tomáš E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster 2.34
2.30
6.90
6.50
46.62
45.62
1:45.95
1:46.73
3:32.68 +1:22.58
117. KLEVETA Pavel 0MREC(63.) 508
Historik HA1-K-1300 Renault 8 Gordini 2.11
2.05
6.43
6.35
46.18
46.79
1:45.43
1:47.92
3:33.35 +1:23.25
118. HELIGR Jaroslav 1FAS(55.) 202
HELIGR Jaroslav HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01 2.31
2.33
7.06
7.05
46.55
47.46
1:45.28
1:48.96
3:34.24 +1:24.14
119. HELEŠIC Vladislav 0MREC(64.) 55
JS Racing E2/SS-1600 MTX Faster 2.44
2.30
7.41
6.47
48.12
49.26
1:47.61
1:48.06
3:35.67 +1:25.57
120. ŠPAČEK Zdeněk 0MREC(65.) 17
Špaček E2/SS-2000 Formule Ford Mygale 2.17
2.12
6.36
6.26
44.78
47.40
1:45.28
1:51.52
3:36.80 +1:26.70
121. ČERVENKA Roman 0MREC(66.) 334
Ennoble group racing team S1-2000 Alfa Romeo GT 2.48
2.49
6.96
7.02
47.76
48.38
1:48.78
1:49.86
3:38.64 +1:28.54
122. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC(67.) 501
MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S 2.38
2.39
7.00
6.96
48.29
48.38
1:49.98
1:49.82
3:39.80 +1:29.70
123. KUBÍČEK Jiří 1FAS(56.) 255
KUBÍČEK Jiří HA-K2-B5 BMW 2002 TI 2.59
2.39
7.33
7.03
48.27
49.61
1:49.96
1:52.63
3:42.59 +1:32.49
124. BROUSEK Petr 1FAS(57.) 333
BROUSEK Petr E1H-1400 Austin Cooper 2.58
2.52
7.24
7.14
48.89
48.89
1:51.46
1:53.12
3:44.58 +1:34.48
125. GRÜNEROVÁ Nicol 0MREC(68.) 362
Grüner Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta Cup 3.18
2.53
9.01
7.79
52.68
54.49
1:55.46
1:52.68
3:48.14 +1:38.04
126. KEŇO Petr 0MREC(69.) 117
PK racing team E1-1150 Fiat Cinguecento 2.78
2.58
7.80
7.85
52.86
53.29
2:00.42
2:00.50
4:00.92 +1:50.82
127. FAKTOR Vladimír 0MREC(70.) 539
F-2 HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S 2.36
2.07
7.43
6.99
53.42
52.71
2:01.65
2:01.33
4:02.98 +1:52.88
128. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(71.) 330
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS 2.32
2.33
6.41
6.48
42.58
43.73
2:28.51
1:38.68
4:07.19 +1:57.09
129. VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula 0MREC(72.) 251
Auto Kadlčík E1-2000 Škoda Felicia 2.35
2.27
7.54
6.87
1:38.00
49.77
3:53.97
1:52.53
5:46.50 +3:36.40
ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS 203
ZMEŠKAL Miloš HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 2.03
 
5.57
 
38.90
 
1:30.95
- DNS -
- DNF -
 
Time Icon Heat Event
16:38:57 R2 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
16:14:46 R2 Štartujú vozidlá MČR
16:14:34 R2 Race on progress
16:11:04 R2 Race is paused
15:39:58 R2 Štartujú vozidlá MHCC
15:39:58 R2 Race on progress
15:32:33 R1 I. súť. jazda je ukončená
15:07:26 R1 Štartujú vozdlá MČR
14:43:40 R1 Št. č. 330 bude mať opravnú jazdu
14:43:14 R1 Race on progress
14:41:53 R1 RED flag - from marshals
14:31:12 R1 Race on progress