On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno I., Brno (CZ), 08.04.2023 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | 0.97 0.85 |
1:28.42 1:28.29 |
2:51.90 2:52.15 |
5:44.05 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | 0.81 0.88 |
1:24.70 1:24.77 |
2:45.07 2:44.59 |
5:29.66 | |
2. | BARTOŠ Miroslav AVdíly Praha |
600 | 0.79 0.91 |
1:30.63 1:29.57 |
2:57.07 2:56.23 |
5:53.30 | |
3. | HRUBANOVÁ Lenka Skalda racing |
611 | 0.77 0.83 |
1:32.98 1:32.24 |
3:01.18 3:00.99 |
6:02.17 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav nsj |
680 | 0.72 0.76 |
1:18.63 1:19.10 |
2:33.76 2:34.98 |
5:08.74 | |
2. | JEŽ Petr Jež |
618 | 0.75 0.82 |
1:24.05 1:24.92 |
2:43.98 2:45.69 |
5:29.67 | |
3. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | 0.81 0.83 |
1:30.28 1:27.98 |
2:53.51 2:52.37 |
5:45.88 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLICHAL Jan Legendyuvas.cz |
685 | 0.81 0.71 |
1:16.74 1:13.87 |
2:28.44 2:23.83 |
4:52.27 | |
2. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokator |
625 | 0.76 0.74 |
1:22.52 1:21.56 |
2:41.19 2:39.62 |
5:20.81 | |
3. | MAREK Lukas Historic racing club Jihlava |
627 | 1.02 1.03 |
1:29.30 1:28.86 |
2:55.51 2:52.84 |
5:48.35 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PFEIFFER Siegfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | 0.61 0.64 |
1:17.16 1:18.46 |
2:31.70 2:32.45 |
5:04.15 | |
2. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek |
696 | 0.74 0.63 |
1:17.76 1:16.32 |
2:37.99 2:30.12 |
5:08.11 | |
3. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
601 | 0.96 0.62 |
1:30.96 1:19.61 |
3:00.94 2:35.50 |
5:36.44 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MELICHAR Libor melda |
700 | 1.06 1.06 |
1:32.06 1:28.66 |
2:59.87 2:53.98 |
5:53.85 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
777 | 0.64 0.61 |
1:15.38 1:15.90 |
2:27.27 2:27.91 |
4:55.18 | |
2. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport Chemwork |
750 | 0.84 1.03 |
1:17.76 1:18.35 |
2:34.57 2:32.38 |
5:06.95 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Marek MN Racing |
800 | 0.79 0.62 |
1:17.70 1:16.77 |
2:31.70 2:30.23 |
5:01.93 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
802 | 0.80 0.79 |
1:28.54 1:27.28 |
2:55.78 2:50.68 |
5:46.46 | |
2. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Jana Špaček |
801 | 0.77 0.71 |
1:35.42 1:32.42 |
3:08.78 3:02.54 |
6:11.32 |
  |