On-line results | ||||
|
||||
XLI. Zámecký vrch, Náměšť n. Oslavou (CZ), 08.05.2022 - Competition - Heat 3 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Group results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KELLER Lukáš Evo IX |
(9.) | 395 | S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX |
1.95 1.97 1.97 |
4.87 4.92 |
44.83 44.94 44.91 |
1:05.28 1:05.18 |
2:10.46 | |
2. | ČEPIČKA Darek AVANT Racing |
(11.) | 317 | S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X |
2.12 1.90 1.99 |
5.15 4.93 |
46.71 44.52 44.87 |
1:05.44 1:05.65 |
2:11.09 | |
3. | PADRTA Lukáš Tužka Racing |
(12.) | 392 | S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX |
2.03 2.01 1.94 |
5.22 5.25 |
45.70 45.62 45.03 |
1:06.41 1:06.16 |
2:12.57 | |
4. | ROLL Michal RMLRACING |
(21.) | 328 | S1+2000/4WD Audi S1 |
2.13 2.14 |
5.39 5.34 |
48.37 47.50 |
1:10.28 1:09.16 |
2:19.44 | |
5. | KREJČÍ Filip HOKRmotors Racing |
(23.) | 321 | S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA |
2.27 2.07 1.99 |
5.45 5.21 |
49.55 48.36 47.90 |
1:10.56 1:09.77 |
2:20.33 | |
6. | KOLČAVA Radek AUTO-KORA |
(24.) | 386 | S1+2000/2WD Volkswagen golf gti |
2.67 2.67 2.64 |
6.10 6.07 |
49.63 48.48 48.67 |
1:10.08 1:10.26 |
2:20.34 | |
7. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport CHEMWORK |
(26.) | 311 | S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
2.14 2.26 2.10 |
5.69 5.98 |
48.59 48.72 47.53 |
1:11.25 1:09.65 |
2:20.90 | |
8. | KAŠPAR Vilém VPKmotors |
(27.) | 301 | S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS |
2.64 2.70 2.59 |
6.27 6.37 |
48.36 48.62 48.60 |
1:10.85 1:10.83 |
2:21.68 | |
9. | SEDLÁČEK Marek MS MotorSport |
(35.) | 337 | S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza |
2.01 2.01 1.97 |
5.45 5.44 |
49.49 49.12 48.79 |
1:12.39 1:11.79 |
2:24.18 | |
10. | GRUNTORÁD František Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(37.) | 344 | S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS |
2.40 2.50 2.38 |
6.13 6.27 |
49.44 49.47 49.25 |
1:12.44 1:12.45 |
2:24.89 | |
11. | HRUBÝ Milan Racing555 |
(38.) | 310 | S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet CORVETTE |
2.50 2.36 2.37 |
5.89 5.74 |
50.22 49.23 48.86 |
1:12.70 1:12.49 |
2:25.19 | |
12. | KOWALSKI Adam KOWALSKI motorsport |
(42.) | 377 | S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye |
2.34 2.30 2.32 |
5.92 5.87 |
50.64 49.77 49.45 |
1:13.49 1:13.44 |
2:26.93 | |
13. | TRNKA Zdeněk Komvet Racing |
(44.) | 391 | S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo VI |
2.25 2.30 2.37 |
5.74 5.73 |
52.37 50.89 1:00.53 |
1:14.16 1:13.22 |
2:27.38 | |
14. | KOLEK Jan Osaka racing |
(46.) | 369 | S1-1600 Honda Civic |
2.52 2.48 2.54 |
6.47 6.48 |
50.41 50.32 51.02 |
1:14.24 1:13.99 |
2:28.23 | |
15. | SCHÜTZ Stefan Team Schütz |
(49.) | 320 | S1-2000 Seat Leon |
2.52 2.54 |
6.27 6.20 |
50.76 50.58 |
1:14.32 1:14.16 |
2:28.48 | |
16. | HOUSKA Radek SPZVYSOCINA |
(53.) | 322 | S1+2000/2WD Audi TT |
2.87 2.79 2.64 |
6.70 6.67 |
51.95 51.54 50.89 |
1:14.93 1:14.09 |
2:29.02 | |
17. | HURY Radek HaD Racing |
(56.) | 396 | S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST |
2.65 2.54 2.41 |
6.43 6.32 |
51.20 50.70 51.50 |
1:15.78 1:15.42 |
2:31.20 | |
18. | ÁZSÓTH Ladislav LRT |
(61.) | 308 | S1-2000 Ford Focus |
2.91 2.90 2.81 |
6.73 6.72 |
52.45 52.04 52.88 |
1:16.89 1:16.48 |
2:33.37 | |
19. | DVOŘÁK Karel Auto Kříž Racing |
(62.) | 300 | S1-1600 Citroen C2 |
2.95 2.81 2.86 |
7.05 6.88 |
53.19 53.01 52.61 |
1:17.10 1:16.37 |
2:33.47 | |
20. | NOVÁK Tomáš Goodal |
(63.) | 347 | S1-1600 Peugeot 106 |
2.53 2.62 2.59 |
6.43 6.53 |
53.07 52.94 52.85 |
1:16.85 1:16.74 |
2:33.59 | |
21. | FŇUKAL Radomír PPP RACING |
(64.) | 366 | S1-2000 Honda Civic |
2.72 2.54 2.57 |
6.58 6.35 |
52.78 51.94 52.32 |
1:17.65 1:15.97 |
2:33.62 | |
22. | BORKOVEC Jiri Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(66.) | 330 | S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS |
2.42 2.43 2.40 |
6.12 6.29 6.10 |
51.78 52.06 |
1:16.92 1:17.41 |
2:34.33 | |
23. | FILÍPEK Martin TeamVega |
(69.) | 399 | S1-1600 Honda Civic |
2.65 2.65 2.67 |
6.66 6.71 |
53.29 53.22 53.62 |
1:18.24 1:17.87 |
2:36.11 | |
24. | POLÁK Vojtěch SPZ-Vysočina |
(70.) | 353 | S1+2000/2WD Audi TT |
2.84 2.72 2.77 |
6.74 6.65 6.72 |
56.70 52.98 54.02 |
1:17.31 1:19.10 |
2:36.41 | |
25. | MASÁR Radovan TeamVega |
(75.) | 397 | S1-1600 Honda Civic |
2.76 2.67 2.70 |
6.89 6.71 6.76 |
54.26 53.82 54.27 |
1:19.30 1:18.51 |
2:37.81 | |
26. | DOHNAL Josef DOHNAL MOTORSPORT |
(79.) | 346 | S1-1600 Citroen C2 |
2.51 2.35 |
6.57 6.35 |
53.54 53.45 |
1:19.78 1:19.41 |
2:39.19 | |
27. | BRŮŽA Tomáš VPKmotors |
(81.) | 355 | S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS |
2.79 2.79 2.81 |
6.76 6.70 |
54.40 54.27 56.00 |
1:19.95 1:20.24 |
2:40.19 | |
28. | SCHWARZMAIER Dominik Team Schütz |
(82.) | 348 | S1-1600 VW Polo |
2.55 2.50 2.53 |
6.55 6.49 |
54.68 55.15 |
1:21.12 1:19.71 |
2:40.83 | |
29. | BRUCKNER René Team Schütz |
(89.) | 349 | S1-2000 VW GOLF |
2.59 2.55 2.55 |
6.66 6.59 |
56.22 56.82 56.06 |
1:23.13 1:22.69 |
2:45.82 | |
30. | KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš Kosťa Motor |
(91.) | 371 | S1-2000 Peugeot 206 GT |
2.93 2.82 2.70 |
7.21 7.04 |
57.99 57.30 56.81 |
1:24.66 1:23.96 |
2:48.62 | |
31. | PECHANEC Vojtěch PechanecMotorsport |
(94.) | 323 | S1-2000 Peugeot 407 |
2.59 2.55 |
6.96 6.80 |
1:01.60 57.73 |
1:30.61 1:26.10 |
2:56.71 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAMRLE Lukáš ML RACING |
(60.) | 89 | E2/SCB Kart Honda600 |
1.97 2.00 2.04 |
5.26 5.28 |
51.81 50.90 51.26 |
1:16.62 1:16.39 |
2:33.01 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽÁČEK Petr LEGENDY |
(19.) | 411 | HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 |
2.18 1.90 |
5.31 5.00 |
47.77 |
1:09.63 1:08.97 |
2:18.60 | |
2. | ŠPLÍCHAL David garage flora |
(39.) | 432 | HA1-2000 VW Golf gti |
2.48 2.59 2.49 |
6.11 6.21 |
49.26 49.19 49.09 |
1:12.72 1:12.77 |
2:25.49 | |
3. | HOMOLA Tomáš SPZ-Vysočina |
(40.) | 450 | HA1+2000 BMW E30 |
2.62 2.49 2.47 |
6.27 6.13 |
50.06 49.67 |
1:13.05 1:12.79 |
2:25.84 | |
4. | ZELENÝ Milan HIstoric Racing Club Jihlava |
(47.) | 484 | HA1-1400 Škoda 130LR |
2.40 2.19 2.27 |
6.09 5.85 |
50.46 49.65 49.99 |
1:13.88 1:14.36 |
2:28.24 | |
5. | SCHÜTZ Thomas Team Schütz |
(48.) | 520 | HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine |
2.59 2.44 2.45 |
6.63 6.24 |
51.97 50.39 50.57 |
1:14.04 1:14.30 |
2:28.34 | |
6. | POLEHLA Michal Osaka racing |
(51.) | 422 | HA1-2000 Honda Ee9 Civic |
2.33 2.28 2.40 |
6.06 6.04 |
49.89 49.39 51.83 |
1:14.62 1:14.03 |
2:28.65 | |
7. | KRÁTKÝ Jan GMS Racing Team |
(55.) | 441 | HA1-2000 Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth |
2.51 2.47 2.51 |
6.25 6.22 |
51.79 50.81 51.35 |
1:15.05 1:15.70 |
2:30.75 | |
8. | ZÖCHLING Manfred Zöchling Motorsport |
(57.) | 514 | HA1-K-1600 Vw Golf 1 Gti Typ 17 GTi |
2.50 2.49 2.50 |
6.21 6.24 |
51.66 51.71 52.26 |
1:15.92 1:15.83 |
2:31.75 | |
9. | TOUŠEK Petr BMW Motorsport |
(58.) | 471 | HA1-2000 BMW E30 M3 |
2.51 2.48 |
6.38 |
51.84 51.90 |
1:16.27 1:16.31 |
2:32.58 | |
10. | KRÁLÍK Lukáš HRT racing team |
(59.) | 496 | HA1-2000 VW Golf mk2 GTI |
2.53 2.34 2.41 |
6.49 6.24 |
52.50 51.54 51.14 |
1:16.46 1:16.16 |
2:32.62 | |
11. | KARPÍŠEK Tomáš HRT racing team |
(68.) | 466 | HA1-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco mk2 |
2.49 2.35 |
6.39 |
52.17 51.93 |
1:17.76 1:16.96 |
2:34.72 | |
12. | STRNAD Lukáš Hostr racing team |
(71.) | 488 | HA1-1400 Škoda 130 LR |
2.16 2.14 2.16 |
5.83 5.83 |
54.06 52.12 52.45 |
1:18.18 1:18.26 |
2:36.44 | |
13. | HAIDN Franz MSC Mühlbach |
(72.) | 403 | HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix |
2.17 2.11 2.14 |
6.03 6.06 |
53.73 53.41 53.14 |
1:18.77 1:18.03 |
2:36.80 | |
14. | TEYSCHL Otakar OTRacing |
(74.) | 404 | HA1-1400 Mini Mk 3 Walter |
2.75 2.61 2.57 |
6.60 6.37 |
55.53 53.60 53.60 |
1:19.11 1:18.10 |
2:37.21 | |
15. | NOVÁČEK Miloš MN Japan racing |
(76.) | 469 | HA1-1400 Honda Civic 4g |
2.48 2.37 2.52 |
6.54 6.38 |
53.12 52.75 53.28 |
1:18.85 1:18.97 |
2:37.82 | |
16. | ŠPUNDA Petr PŠ Autosport |
(83.) | 463 | HA1-2000 Ford Escort RS 2000 |
2.81 2.75 |
6.66 6.75 |
53.75 54.06 |
1:21.49 1:20.05 |
2:41.54 | |
17. | FURIŠ Karel Alcore Motorsport |
(85.) | 470 | HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI |
2.69 2.92 2.55 |
6.96 7.25 |
55.49 56.28 55.18 |
1:21.45 1:21.11 |
2:42.56 | |
18. | KIML Jiří Auto Classic Club Brno |
(90.) | 511 | HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120 LS |
2.64 2.61 2.69 |
7.05 7.03 |
56.63 56.94 56.43 |
1:23.93 1:23.77 |
2:47.70 | |
19. | VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula Gt2 |
(93.) | 451 | HA1-2000 Renault Clio |
2.64 2.65 |
7.01 6.89 |
57.23 |
1:26.60 1:26.21 |
2:52.81 | |
20. | MESÁROŠ Ján MEŠI |
(95.) | 501 | HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S |
2.78 2.79 2.75 |
7.23 7.28 |
1:00.86 59.79 1:02.34 |
1:29.55 1:27.71 |
2:57.26 | |
21. | FAKTOR Vladimír F-2 |
(96.) | 539 | HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S |
2.49 2.46 2.50 |
7.52 7.39 |
1:12.12 1:15.47 |
1:46.17 1:49.93 |
3:36.10 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠPALEK Jiří Komvet Racing |
(2.) | 1 | E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F EVO Komvet |
2.13 1.98 2.05 |
4.84 4.56 |
41.09 40.69 41.03 |
59.15 59.09 |
1:58.24 | |
2. | NOVICKÝ Michal REC Group |
(3.) | 4 | E2/SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda |
2.18 2.14 |
5.01 4.94 |
41.88 41.22 |
1:01.62 1:01.04 |
2:02.66 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FERSTL Christian SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power |
(10.) | 11 | E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master |
2.03 2.00 2.06 |
4.67 4.63 |
45.16 45.12 45.53 |
1:05.27 1:05.19 |
2:10.46 | |
2. | OSLADIL Jan snr. AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(28.) | 21 | E2/SS-2000 Formule Tatus Renault |
2.10 2.55 |
5.22 5.73 |
48.30 47.83 |
1:11.37 1:10.50 |
2:21.87 | |
3. | FERSTL Sigrid SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power |
(31.) | 12 | E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master |
2.37 2.25 2.25 |
5.26 5.08 |
50.43 50.26 49.39 |
1:12.00 1:10.73 |
2:22.73 | |
4. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
(78.) | 17 | E2/SS-2000 Formule Ford Mygale |
2.39 2.43 2.34 |
5.88 5.90 |
55.16 53.71 53.84 |
1:19.73 1:19.30 |
2:39.03 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(1.) | 55 | E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F |
2.10 2.16 2.08 |
4.89 4.95 4.86 |
40.04 40.02 40.36 |
59.25 59.26 |
1:58.51 | |
2. | KOPEČEK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(21.) | 38 | E2-SS-2000 Opel Lotus |
2.44 2.57 2.37 |
5.72 5.97 5.56 |
48.18 47.53 47.12 |
1:08.94 1:09.30 |
2:18.24 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(2.) | 20 | E2-SC-3000 KTM X-bow |
2.26 2.40 2.40 |
5.14 5.21 5.32 |
41.69 41.96 41.34 |
1:00.09 59.15 |
1:59.24 | |
2. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
(3.) | 9 | E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 |
2.17 2.17 1.90 |
4.95 5.04 4.62 |
42.60 41.25 41.02 |
1:00.42 1:00.68 |
2:01.10 | |
3. | BERGER Karel BERGER Karel |
(5.) | 26 | E2-SC-1400 Osella PA21 JrB |
2.06 2.15 2.19 |
4.76 4.93 4.97 |
42.91 41.44 41.73 |
1:01.06 1:01.58 |
2:02.64 | |
4. | MACHOVÁ Tereza GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(6.) | 68 | E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 |
2.10 2.07 2.13 |
4.76 4.74 4.83 |
43.19 43.49 42.34 |
1:03.24 1:02.13 |
2:05.37 | |
5. | DLOUHÝ Petr DLOUHÝ Petr |
(14.) | 51 | E2-SC-1400 Radical SR4 |
2.23 2.27 2.31 |
5.35 5.36 5.38 |
47.22 46.02 46.08 |
1:06.26 1:06.48 |
2:12.74 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKEŠ Jaroslav ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
(31.) | 217 | HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS |
2.22 2.26 |
5.89 5.94 |
48.30 48.24 |
1:11.98 1:11.54 |
2:23.52 | |
2. | STRNAD Petr STRNAD Petr |
(48.) | 200 | HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS |
2.17 2.25 |
5.95 6.00 |
53.83 52.59 |
1:20.22 1:18.64 |
2:38.86 | |
3. | KUBÍČEK Jiří KUBÍČEK Jiří |
(52.) | 255 | HA-K2-B5 BMW 2002 TI |
2.79 2.76 |
7.48 7.43 |
1:00.60 1:02.09 |
1:28.84 1:30.76 |
2:59.60 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍČEK Jiří KUBÍČEK Jiří |
(30.) | 230 | HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS |
2.18 2.30 |
5.96 6.08 |
48.43 48.39 |
1:11.42 1:11.48 |
2:22.90 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEDA Jiří ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(25.) | 201 | HA-K4-D9 Lola 598 |
2.26 2.44 2.47 |
5.59 5.84 5.90 |
48.32 49.89 48.06 |
1:11.08 1:10.73 |
2:21.81 | |
2. | STEJSKAL Milan ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM |
(45.) | 240 | HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS |
2.95 2.86 |
6.77 6.60 |
52.28 51.50 |
1:18.35 1:17.12 |
2:35.47 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
(11.) | 279 | HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42 F2 |
2.21 2.37 |
5.15 5.29 |
45.53 45.56 |
1:05.66 1:05.88 |
2:11.54 | |
2. | ZMEŠKAL Miloš ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
(20.) | 203 | HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 |
2.18 2.24 |
5.12 5.18 |
46.58 47.12 |
1:08.42 1:09.53 |
2:17.95 | |
3. | TYKAL Petr TYKAL Petr |
(32.) | 205 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 |
2.09 2.15 2.35 |
5.67 5.68 5.91 |
47.85 47.94 48.85 |
1:12.46 1:11.90 |
2:24.36 | |
4. | DOLEŽAL Lubomír DOLEŽAL Lubomír |
(33.) | 204 | HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 B |
2.12 2.20 |
5.68 5.61 |
48.80 49.04 |
1:12.69 1:12.70 |
2:25.39 | |
5. | KOPEČEK Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(40.) | 238 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 |
1.93 1.92 |
5.48 5.46 |
51.36 49.62 |
1:15.94 1:14.63 |
2:30.57 | |
6. | HELIGR Jaroslav HELIGR Jaroslav |
(51.) | 202 | HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01 |
2.62 2.63 |
7.02 7.15 |
55.68 1:00.92 |
1:22.97 1:28.06 |
2:51.03 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLÁDEK Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(16.) | 345 | E1H-2000 Honda Civic Vti |
2.32 2.27 2.34 |
5.57 5.52 5.61 |
45.40 45.62 47.10 |
1:07.04 1:07.58 |
2:14.62 | |
2. | BOHÁČ Milan BOHÁČ Milan |
(17.) | 399 | E1H-2000 Renault Clio Sport |
2.53 2.50 |
5.80 5.81 |
45.39 46.13 |
1:07.46 1:07.91 |
2:15.37 | |
3. | HORT Martin HORT Martin |
(18.) | 344 | E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 |
2.26 2.23 2.27 |
5.63 5.59 5.60 |
45.71 45.68 45.59 |
1:07.93 1:07.52 |
2:15.45 | |
4. | MACH Jan MACH Jan |
(26.) | 310 | E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup |
2.74 2.65 2.72 |
6.39 6.33 6.41 |
48.78 48.58 48.19 |
1:11.40 1:10.76 |
2:22.16 | |
5. | TOMEČEK Lukáš TOMEČEK Lukáš |
(27.) | 302 | E1H-1600 Škoda Fabia |
2.67 2.69 |
6.26 6.28 |
48.97 48.31 |
1:11.68 1:10.62 |
2:22.30 | |
6. | WINTER Jaroslav AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(34.) | 369 | E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R |
2.41 2.47 2.49 |
6.00 6.08 6.13 |
49.32 49.14 49.85 |
1:12.88 1:12.54 |
2:25.42 | |
7. | HEJL Vladimír ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(36.) | 356 | E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup |
2.48 |
6.15 |
49.29 48.63 |
1:13.34 1:12.99 |
2:26.33 | |
8. | FURIŠ Pavel ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(38.) | 374 | E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI 16 |
2.56 2.44 2.52 |
6.40 6.35 6.40 |
49.26 49.61 49.91 |
1:13.51 1:13.65 |
2:27.16 | |
9. | VAVROCH Petr VAVROCH Petr |
(41.) | 323 | E1H-1400 Volkswagen Polo Fox |
2.38 2.40 2.55 |
6.03 6.02 6.30 |
52.21 51.31 51.80 |
1:16.43 1:16.10 |
2:32.53 | |
10. | FURIŠ Filip ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(42.) | 312 | E1H-1600 Honda Civic |
2.46 2.54 2.51 |
6.37 6.52 6.52 |
51.79 51.05 51.56 |
1:16.18 1:16.77 |
2:32.95 | |
11. | HRADIL Vladimír HRADIL Vladimír |
(44.) | 311 | E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R |
2.36 2.21 2.24 |
6.20 6.05 6.06 |
52.99 52.21 53.01 |
1:17.09 1:17.89 |
2:34.98 | |
12. | HÁJEK Marek HÁJEK Marek |
(46.) | 320 | E1H-2000 BMW E36 |
2.51 2.33 2.62 |
6.23 5.98 6.40 |
53.18 52.85 54.04 |
1:18.87 1:18.48 |
2:37.35 | |
13. | HIMMER Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(47.) | 330 | E1H-1400 Škoda 130 LR |
2.26 2.28 2.42 |
6.26 6.24 6.45 |
54.13 54.16 54.08 |
1:19.31 1:19.02 |
2:38.33 | |
14. | ZOUFALÝ Karel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(49.) | 304 | E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre |
2.61 2.54 2.54 |
6.43 6.36 6.49 |
53.68 53.80 54.48 |
1:19.96 1:19.40 |
2:39.36 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRÜNER František GRÜNER František |
(7.) | 177 | Skupina 1 BMW E30 |
2.45 2.64 2.38 |
5.78 5.84 5.43 |
44.44 44.91 43.81 |
1:05.13 1:04.21 |
2:09.34 | |
2. | KRAMPOTA Ivo KRAMPOTA Ivo |
(9.) | 53 | Skupina 1 BMW M3 |
2.44 2.46 2.21 |
5.53 5.49 5.16 |
44.80 44.50 44.29 |
1:04.74 1:05.03 |
2:09.77 | |
3. | ŠUBA Ladislav gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
(43.) | 39 | Skupina 1 BMW M3 |
2.41 2.47 |
5.73 6.06 |
52.71 51.91 |
1:17.14 1:15.88 |
2:33.02 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIČÁNEK Jiří MICANEK pwrd by BUGGYRA ACCR T |
(4.) | 111 | Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
2.08 2.44 2.34 |
5.24 5.16 |
41.15 42.05 42.27 |
59.84 1:01.30 |
2:01.14 | |
2. | JERMAN Martin LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(8.) | 5 | Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
2.22 2.12 2.11 |
5.03 4.89 4.80 |
45.26 44.78 44.56 |
1:04.89 1:04.83 |
2:09.72 | |
3. | KMÍNEK Zdeněk KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
(12.) | 57 | Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
2.12 2.13 2.23 |
5.13 5.15 5.30 |
44.94 44.03 45.64 |
1:05.46 1:06.38 |
2:11.84 | |
4. | MALÝ Jaromír HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport |
(22.) | 63 | Skupina 2 Hyundai i30N TCR |
2.95 2.99 3.02 |
6.61 6.65 6.73 |
48.05 47.97 48.02 |
1:10.11 1:09.75 |
2:19.86 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEJDA Vojtěch BEJDA Vojtěch |
(13.) | 92 | Skupina 3 Porsche 911 |
2.46 2.30 2.64 |
5.42 5.24 5.63 |
46.66 45.98 |
1:06.54 1:06.08 |
2:12.62 | |
2. | JINDRA Michal GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(15.) | 96 | Skupina 3 Porsche 997 GT3 |
2.14 2.11 2.17 |
5.08 4.97 5.11 |
48.24 46.34 45.88 |
1:07.25 1:06.50 |
2:13.75 | |
3. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA |
(19.) | 18 | Skupina 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
2.18 2.13 2.11 |
5.26 5.17 5.16 |
46.43 46.40 46.48 |
1:08.32 1:08.33 |
2:16.65 | |
4. | BEJDA Pavel BEJDA Pavel |
(23.) | 91 | Skupina 3 Porsche 911 |
2.21 2.26 2.41 |
5.33 5.33 5.48 |
48.89 48.81 1:16.64 |
1:10.94 1:10.03 |
2:20.97 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOZAR Yevhen KOZAR Yevhen |
(35.) | 30 | Skupina 4 Renault Mégane Coupe |
2.57 2.58 2.74 |
6.16 6.19 8.30 |
49.97 49.84 1:05.88 |
1:12.72 1:12.96 |
2:25.68 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(24.) | 74 | Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny |
2.41 2.46 |
5.80 5.98 |
47.60 47.65 |
1:10.80 1:10.81 |
2:21.61 | |
2. | ŠEBESTA Pavel ŠEBESTA Pavel |
(28.) | 116 | Skupina 5 Ford Focus ST |
2.48 2.58 2.54 |
6.04 6.09 6.03 |
48.88 48.82 48.17 |
1:11.84 1:10.57 |
2:22.41 | |
3. | MÜLLER Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(29.) | 22 | Skupina 5 Škoda Octavia Cup |
2.67 2.57 2.71 |
6.23 6.12 6.25 |
48.41 48.67 48.55 |
1:11.43 1:11.40 |
2:22.83 | |
4. | MLEJNEK Štěpán MLEJNEK Štěpán |
(37.) | 77 | Skupina 5 Seat Ibiza Gti |
2.38 |
6.00 |
50.10 49.26 |
1:14.03 1:12.72 |
2:26.75 | |
5. | KRÁLÍK Adam KRÁLÍK Adam |
(39.) | 95 | Skupina 5 Seat Leon TDi |
2.59 2.60 2.50 |
6.46 6.48 6.38 |
51.58 50.76 50.68 |
1:14.68 1:14.94 |
2:29.62 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 20m | 100m | 1270m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(10.) | 366 | E2H-SS-2000 Opel Lotus |
2.24 2.23 2.41 |
5.38 5.51 |
44.26 45.51 44.97 |
1:04.67 1:05.39 |
2:10.06 | |
2. | GOLIS Jaroslav GOLIS Jaroslav |
(50.) | 305 | E2H-SS-1600 Konig E2 |
2.51 2.31 |
6.18 5.62 |
57.80 55.43 |
1:21.57 1:19.41 |
2:40.98 |
  |