On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 08.04.2023 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Group results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLICHAL Jan Legendyuvas.cz |
685 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 e46 |
0.73 0.73 |
1:13.66 1:13.29 |
2:24.71 2:22.01 |
4:46.72 | |
2. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.71 0.69 |
1:13.85 1:12.75 |
2:24.74 2:22.17 |
4:46.91 | |
3. | PFEIFFER Siegfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.69 0.68 |
1:14.96 1:15.34 |
2:26.50 2:29.16 |
4:55.66 | |
4. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
601 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Skoda Superb |
0.59 0.61 |
1:17.19 1:15.97 |
2:31.70 2:30.70 |
5:02.40 | |
5. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav nsj |
680 | AS-S1-2000 Nissan sunny |
0.76 0.75 |
1:17.81 1:17.15 |
2:32.37 2:31.63 |
5:04.00 | |
6. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokator |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 330i |
0.81 0.76 |
1:20.32 1:20.41 |
2:37.48 2:36.68 |
5:14.16 | |
7. | JEŽ Petr Jež |
618 | AS-S1-2000 Ford Focus |
0.79 0.83 |
1:22.85 1:22.11 |
2:41.03 2:40.53 |
5:21.56 | |
8. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
0.77 0.85 |
1:22.40 1:21.85 |
2:41.49 2:40.82 |
5:22.31 | |
9. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1400 Honda Civic Sport 1.4i |
0.86 0.87 |
1:25.51 1:24.07 |
2:45.97 2:43.77 |
5:29.74 | |
10. | MAREK Lukas Historic racing club Jihlava |
627 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i |
1.12 1.05 |
1:33.33 1:24.43 |
2:53.94 2:44.77 |
5:38.71 | |
11. | HRUBANOVÁ Lenka Skalda racing |
611 | AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc |
0.79 0.75 |
1:27.96 1:27.72 |
2:52.74 2:52.20 |
5:44.94 | |
12. | BARTOŠ Miroslav AVdíly Praha |
600 | AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30 |
0.89 0.81 |
1:28.18 1:28.60 |
2:53.77 2:52.26 |
5:46.03 | |
13. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
0.83 0.84 |
1:41.95 1:25.68 |
3:02.09 2:47.03 |
5:49.12 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
777 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
0.63 0.64 |
1:13.85 1:12.55 |
2:23.67 2:21.76 |
4:45.43 | |
2. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport Chemwork |
750 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 |
0.86 0.93 |
1:15.24 1:13.38 |
2:26.79 2:23.03 |
4:49.82 | |
3. | KURBEL Pavol Kovomk racing team |
716 | AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120 |
0.79 0.73 |
1:22.56 1:18.40 |
2:38.34 2:42.66 |
5:21.00 | |
4. | MELICHAR Libor melda |
700 | AS-E1-2000 Peugeot 205 |
1.17 1.08 |
1:27.86 1:28.05 |
2:56.13 2:49.83 |
5:45.96 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Marek MN Racing |
800 | AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 |
0.73 0.75 |
1:14.96 1:14.41 |
2:27.38 2:24.38 |
4:51.76 | |
2. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
802 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
0.71 0.81 |
1:26.31 1:25.25 |
2:48.60 2:50.28 |
5:38.88 | |
3. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Jana Špaček |
801 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
0.73 0.71 |
1:29.99 1:26.48 |
2:56.10 2:50.53 |
5:46.63 |
  |