On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 08.04.2023 - Classification - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Classification results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | BEST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLICHAL Jan Legendyuvas.cz |
685 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 e46 |
0.76 | 1:14.70 | 2:25.03 | 2:25.03 | |
2. | TRNKA Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
777 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
0.63 | 1:15.30 | 2:26.99 | 2:26.99 | |
3. | PFEIFFER Siegfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.66 | 1:15.04 | 2:27.66 | 2:27.66 | |
4. | NOVÁK Marek MN Racing |
800 | AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 |
0.75 | 1:16.52 | 2:30.05 | 2:30.05 | |
5. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.75 | 1:17.13 | 2:30.09 | 2:30.09 | |
6. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport Chemwork |
750 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 |
0.86 | 1:17.38 | 2:31.18 | 2:31.18 | |
7. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav nsj |
680 | AS-S1-2000 Nissan sunny |
0.74 | 1:18.49 | 2:33.57 | 2:33.57 | |
8. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
601 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Skoda Superb |
0.60 | 1:19.11 | 2:34.60 | 2:34.60 | |
9. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokator |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 330i |
0.79 | 1:23.07 | 2:40.97 | 2:40.97 | |
10. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
0.81 | 1:23.07 | 2:42.21 | 2:42.21 | |
11. | JEŽ Petr Jež |
618 | AS-S1-2000 Ford Focus |
0.85 | 1:22.39 | 2:42.34 | 2:42.34 | |
12. | MAREK Lukas Historic racing club Jihlava |
627 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i |
1.04 | 1:25.57 | 2:47.79 | 2:47.79 | |
13. | KURBEL Pavol Kovomk racing team |
716 | AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120 |
0.66 | 1:29.69 | 2:47.97 | 2:47.97 | |
14. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
0.77 | 1:28.46 | 2:52.70 | 2:52.70 | |
15. | HRUBANOVÁ Lenka Skalda racing |
611 | AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc |
0.82 | 1:29.17 | 2:53.38 | 2:53.38 | |
16. | BARTOŠ Miroslav AVdíly Praha |
600 | AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30 |
0.87 | 1:29.43 | 2:54.15 | 2:54.15 | |
17. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Jana Špaček |
801 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
0.74 | 1:31.82 | 3:01.35 | 3:01.35 | |
18. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1400 Honda Civic Sport 1.4i |
0.89 | 1:25.42 | 3:01.89 | 3:01.89 |
  |
Time | Icon | Heat | Event |
---|---|---|---|
13:43:46 | Q1 | I. tr. jazda je ukončená | |
13:05:17 | Q1 | Race on progress |