On-line results | ||||
|
||||
VII. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno, Brno (CZ), 11.05.2024 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Group results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek Team |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.89 0.82 |
1:09.46 1:09.76 |
2:16.34 2:17.33 |
4:33.67 | |
2. | BERÁNEK Maxmilián Beránek Team |
678 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic |
1.08 1.12 |
1:10.37 1:10.17 |
2:17.83 2:18.52 |
4:36.35 | |
3. | STEHLÍK Karel KV Motor team |
644 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.71 0.73 |
1:10.00 1:10.89 |
2:18.67 2:20.42 |
4:39.09 | |
4. | PFEIFFER Sigfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.88 0.76 |
1:11.48 1:12.05 |
2:20.93 2:22.89 |
4:43.82 | |
5. | JANDA Antonín Gruppomotors.cz |
677 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia |
1.01 1.05 |
1:13.68 1:13.21 |
2:24.14 2:23.92 |
4:48.06 | |
6. | MIERES Robert Lumier Auto Motorsport |
679 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi Rs3 |
1.17 1.15 |
1:15.94 1:16.90 |
2:27.43 2:29.57 |
4:57.00 | |
7. | NOVÁK Rostislav Unistrade |
607 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Opel Speedster |
0.95 0.93 |
1:17.13 1:15.82 |
2:29.90 2:27.99 |
4:57.89 | |
8. | VAŘEKA Jan Bokmen |
609 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E30 |
0.87 0.92 |
1:15.84 1:16.43 |
2:28.36 2:30.42 |
4:58.78 | |
9. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
600 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Mini Cooper s |
1.03 0.99 |
1:15.50 1:15.33 |
2:30.85 2:29.13 |
4:59.98 | |
10. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokátor |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 330i |
0.99 0.99 |
1:16.00 1:16.30 |
2:30.32 2:30.32 |
5:00.64 | |
11. | RIŠKA Matěj Lumierauto Motorsport |
670 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo x |
1.19 1.13 |
1:17.49 1:16.17 |
2:31.85 2:29.55 |
5:01.40 | |
12. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
1.03 1.01 |
1:19.23 1:18.67 |
2:35.54 2:34.91 |
5:10.45 | |
13. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
1.21 |
1:20.49 1:20.76 |
2:37.69 2:38.05 |
5:15.74 | |
14. | ŘIHÁK Josef Skalda racing |
603 | AS-S1-2000 Honda Civic 1.8vti |
0.98 0.98 |
1:21.62 1:21.11 |
2:38.89 2:37.38 |
5:16.27 | |
15. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1600 Renault Twingo II GT |
1.02 1.03 |
1:24.59 1:19.95 |
2:40.64 2:36.79 |
5:17.43 | |
16. | NEDBAL Lukáš Slovákovi |
660 | AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia 1,4 16V |
1.05 1.08 |
1:22.32 1:21.83 |
2:42.86 2:39.71 |
5:22.57 | |
17. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta Slovákovi |
666 | AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia |
1.17 1.03 |
1:22.50 1:21.42 |
2:42.93 2:41.53 |
5:24.46 | |
18. | KODEROVÁ Alena KS Motorsport |
636 | AS-S1-1600 Renault Twigo II GT |
0.96 0.96 |
1:27.14 1:26.07 |
2:50.00 2:47.26 |
5:37.26 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUNC Šimon Shimaku Racing |
751 | AS-E1+2000 BMW E36 |
1.21 1.02 |
1:14.85 1:14.16 |
2:24.21 2:24.09 |
4:48.30 | |
2. | RENIERS Radim VR speed deamons |
770 | AS-E1-1600 Citroen C2 |
1.04 1.04 |
1:14.80 1:14.63 |
2:28.37 2:27.72 |
4:56.09 | |
3. | MASNÝ Peter KzM racing |
721 | AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia |
1.22 1.11 |
1:16.41 1:17.46 |
2:29.24 2:32.00 |
5:01.24 | |
4. | HUDEČEK Matěj Shimaku Racing |
744 | AS-E1+2000 BMW E36 |
1.16 1.04 |
1:19.50 1:17.51 |
2:34.27 2:30.62 |
5:04.89 | |
5. | JEŽ Petr Ford Racing Team |
718 | AS-E1-2000 Ford Focus |
1.08 1.24 |
1:19.22 1:18.37 |
2:35.40 2:33.38 |
5:08.78 | |
6. | PODPĚRA Zdeněk Skalda Racing |
711 | AS-E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS |
1.03 1.01 |
1:18.69 1:18.59 |
2:36.42 2:34.55 |
5:10.97 | |
7. | PUKL David DP Motorsport |
747 | AS-E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2 |
1.12 1.05 |
1:22.91 1:21.13 |
2:40.85 2:38.06 |
5:18.91 | |
8. | ZAVADILOVÁ Natálie AVDíly Praha |
797 | AS-E1-2000 Volvo C30 |
1.41 1.48 |
1:21.44 1:23.32 |
2:37.68 2:41.45 |
5:19.13 | |
9. | HUDEČEK Lukáš Bastr |
734 | AS-E1-1400 Trabant 601 |
1.11 1.06 |
1:21.63 1:21.85 |
2:39.66 2:40.20 |
5:19.86 | |
10. | BARTOŠ Miroslav Avdily Praha |
700 | AS-E1-2000 Alfa Romeo GT |
1.34 1.18 |
1:28.46 1:28.42 |
2:56.52 2:54.34 |
5:50.86 | |
11. | DOUBEK Petr Dub race |
707 | AS-E1-1400 Fiat seicento abarth |
1.24 1.13 |
1:29.56 1:29.58 |
2:56.19 2:56.29 |
5:52.48 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAVREČKA Michal Patron Racing |
888 | AS-HA1-2000 BMW 318is E36 |
1.02 0.98 |
1:23.93 1:22.22 |
2:43.27 2:41.35 |
5:24.62 | |
2. | FRODL Miroslav FF racing team |
800 | AS-HA1-1400 Škoda 130 Rs 130RS |
1.09 1.04 |
1:26.91 1:26.86 |
2:51.38 2:49.71 |
5:41.09 |
  |