On-line results | ||||
|
||||
VII. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno, Brno (CZ), 12.05.2024 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Group results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek Team |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.70 0.68 |
1:09.44 1:09.28 |
2:15.42 2:15.62 |
4:31.04 | |
2. | BERÁNEK Maxmilián Beránek Team |
678 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic |
0.95 0.92 |
1:10.05 1:10.29 |
2:17.15 2:17.78 |
4:34.93 | |
3. | PFEIFFER Sigfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
0.63 0.68 |
1:11.48 1:13.24 |
2:21.92 2:22.09 |
4:44.01 | |
4. | JANDA Antonín Gruppomotors.cz |
677 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia |
0.84 0.90 |
1:11.69 1:12.73 |
2:22.07 2:22.63 |
4:44.70 | |
5. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
600 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Mini Cooper s |
0.84 0.92 |
1:12.77 1:12.43 |
2:23.18 2:24.23 |
4:47.41 | |
6. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokátor |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 330i |
0.97 0.89 |
1:16.02 1:16.28 |
2:28.69 2:28.10 |
4:56.79 | |
7. | MIERES Robert Lumier Auto Motorsport |
679 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi Rs3 |
0.97 0.96 |
1:17.02 1:16.26 |
2:29.63 2:27.65 |
4:57.28 | |
8. | RIŠKA Matěj Lumierauto Motorsport |
670 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo x |
0.92 0.89 |
1:17.03 1:15.33 |
2:30.42 2:28.75 |
4:59.17 | |
9. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1600 Renault Twingo II GT |
0.93 0.83 |
1:18.14 1:17.04 |
2:32.67 2:31.81 |
5:04.48 | |
10. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
0.85 0.82 |
1:18.07 1:17.89 |
2:32.60 2:33.28 |
5:05.88 | |
11. | VAŘEKA Jan Bokmen |
609 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E30 |
0.79 0.77 |
1:15.30 1:16.83 |
2:38.14 2:30.63 |
5:08.77 | |
12. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
0.96 1.01 |
1:18.86 1:19.85 |
2:34.13 2:34.75 |
5:08.88 | |
13. | PEŘINA Michal Hyundai |
608 | AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe |
0.92 0.92 |
1:18.45 1:18.36 |
2:35.22 2:35.39 |
5:10.61 | |
14. | NOVÁK Rostislav Unistrade |
607 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Opel Speedster |
0.93 0.90 |
1:27.92 1:18.10 |
2:43.04 2:31.16 |
5:14.20 | |
15. | KODEROVÁ Alena KS Motorsport |
636 | AS-S1-1600 Renault Twigo II GT |
0.80 0.85 |
1:22.83 1:21.57 |
2:43.09 2:41.32 |
5:24.41 | |
16. | ŘIHÁK Josef Skalda racing |
603 | AS-S1-2000 Honda Civic 1.8vti |
0.84 0.85 |
1:29.72 1:22.50 |
2:49.43 2:41.85 |
5:31.28 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUNC Šimon Shimaku Racing |
751 | AS-E1+2000 BMW E36 |
0.92 0.97 |
1:15.26 1:16.69 |
2:24.15 2:27.90 |
4:52.05 | |
2. | MASNÝ Peter KzM racing |
721 | AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia |
0.91 0.95 |
1:15.45 1:15.17 |
2:26.74 2:26.99 |
4:53.73 | |
3. | NETERDA Aleš AHL |
699 | AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia 1.9tdi |
0.77 0.83 |
1:16.91 1:15.70 |
2:30.78 2:35.92 |
5:06.70 | |
4. | HUDEČEK Matěj Shimaku Racing |
744 | AS-E1+2000 BMW E36 |
1.12 0.96 |
1:22.54 1:16.40 |
2:37.67 2:29.74 |
5:07.41 | |
5. | PODPĚRA Zdeněk Skalda Racing |
711 | AS-E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS |
0.88 0.93 |
1:18.59 1:17.37 |
2:38.14 2:31.54 |
5:09.68 | |
6. | PUKL David DP Motorsport |
747 | AS-E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2 |
0.90 0.93 |
1:21.15 1:18.90 |
2:37.29 2:32.91 |
5:10.20 | |
7. | KOCÁB Matěj STK Okříšky |
717 | AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicie |
0.86 0.96 |
1:19.90 1:22.04 |
2:35.32 2:36.03 |
5:11.35 | |
8. | ZAVADILOVÁ Natálie AVDíly Praha |
797 | AS-E1-2000 Volvo C30 |
1.12 1.03 |
1:22.65 1:24.22 |
2:39.50 2:41.89 |
5:21.39 | |
9. | DOUBEK Petr Dub race |
707 | AS-E1-1400 Fiat seicento abarth |
1.16 0.92 |
1:29.55 1:28.42 |
2:55.61 2:54.34 |
5:49.95 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 5m | 1200m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAVREČKA Michal Patron Racing |
888 | AS-HA1-2000 BMW 318is E36 |
0.85 0.82 |
1:19.38 1:19.89 |
2:35.49 2:35.44 |
5:10.93 |
  |