On-line results | ||||
|
||||
VII. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno, Brno (CZ), 12.05.2024 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Start List | |||||||
  |
Driver | # | Nation | Team | Class | Car | Approx. start time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk | 616 | STK Okříšky Racing Team | AS-S1-1600 | Renault Twingo II GT | ||
2. | KODEROVÁ Alena | 636 | KS Motorsport | AS-S1-1600 | Renault Twigo II GT | ||
3. | BAŘINA Jiří | 673 | BJ | AS-S1-1600 | Suzuki Swift | ||
4. | ŘIHÁK Josef | 603 | Skalda racing | AS-S1-2000 | Honda Civic 1.8vti | ||
5. | PEŘINA Michal | 608 | Hyundai | AS-S1-2000 | Hyundai Coupe | ||
6. | KIMLOVÁ Anna | 613 | Auto Classic Club Brno | AS-S1-2000 | BMW 318ti | ||
7. | MAJER Tomáš | 600 | Autoservis H&M | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Mini Cooper s | ||
8. | NOVÁK Rostislav | 607 | Unistrade | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Opel Speedster | ||
9. | VAŘEKA Jan | 609 | Bokmen | AS-S1+2000/2WD | BMW E30 | ||
10. | STEJSKAL Marek | 625 | Marokátor | AS-S1+2000/2WD | BMW 330i | ||
11. | JANDA Antonín | 677 | Gruppomotors.cz | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Škoda Octavia | ||
12. | BERÁNEK Maxmilián | 678 | Beránek Team | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Honda Civic | ||
13. | PFEIFFER Sigfried | 602 | Pfeiffer Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Toyota Yaris GR | ||
14. | STEHLÍK Karel | 644 | KV Motor team | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Toyota Yaris GR | ||
15. | RIŠKA Matěj | 670 | Lumierauto Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Mitsubishi Evo x | ||
16. | MIERES Robert | 679 | Lumier Auto Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Audi Rs3 | ||
17. | BERÁNEK Radek | 696 | Beránek Team | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Toyota Yaris GR | ||
18. | VAVREČKA Michal | 888 | Patron Racing | AS-HA1-2000 | BMW 318is E36 | ||
19. | DOUBEK Petr | 707 | Dub race | AS-E1-1400 | Fiat seicento abarth | ||
20. | KOCÁB Matěj | 717 | STK Okříšky | AS-E1-1400 | Škoda Felicie | ||
21. | PUKL David | 747 | DP Motorsport | AS-E1-1400 | Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2 | ||
22. | PODPĚRA Zdeněk | 711 | Skalda Racing | AS-E1-1600 | Citroen C2 VTS | ||
23. | NETERDA Aleš | 699 | AHL | AS-E1-2000 | Škoda Fabia 1.9tdi | ||
24. | BARTOŠ Miroslav | 700 | Avdily Praha | AS-E1-2000 | Alfa Romeo GT | ||
25. | MASNÝ Peter | 721 | KzM racing | AS-E1-2000 | Škoda Fabia | ||
26. | ZAVADILOVÁ Natálie | 797 | AVDíly Praha | AS-E1-2000 | Volvo C30 | ||
27. | HUDEČEK Matěj | 744 | Shimaku Racing | AS-E1+2000 | BMW E36 | ||
28. | KUNC Šimon | 751 | Shimaku Racing | AS-E1+2000 | BMW E36 |
  |