On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno I., Brno (CZ), 08.04.2023 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Competitors in Finish | |||||||
  |
Finish | Rank | Driver | # | Nation | Class | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27:08 | 1. | SPLICHAL Jan Legendyuvas.cz |
685 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 e46 |
2:28.44 2:23.83 |
4:52.27 | |
12:25:26 | 14. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
802 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
2:55.78 2:50.68 |
5:46.46 | |
12:23:19 | 17. | MELICHAR Libor melda |
700 | AS-E1-2000 Peugeot 205 |
2:59.87 2:53.98 |
5:53.85 | |
12:21:09 | 15. | MAREK Lukas Historic racing club Jihlava |
627 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i |
2:55.51 2:52.84 |
5:48.35 | |
12:18:56 | 3. | NOVÁK Marek MN Racing |
800 | AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 |
2:31.70 2:30.23 |
5:01.93 | |
12:17:07 | 13. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
2:53.51 2:52.37 |
5:45.88 | |
12:14:55 | 5. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport Chemwork |
750 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 |
2:34.57 2:32.38 |
5:06.95 | |
12:13:05 | 18. | HRUBANOVÁ Lenka Skalda racing |
611 | AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc |
3:01.18 3:00.99 |
6:02.17 | |
12:10:50 | 19. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Jana Špaček |
801 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
3:08.78 3:02.54 |
6:11.32 | |
12:08:28 | 6. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:37.99 2:30.12 |
5:08.11 | |
12:06:38 | 4. | PFEIFFER Siegfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:31.70 2:32.45 |
5:04.15 | |
12:04:46 | 8. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokator |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 330i |
2:41.19 2:39.62 |
5:20.81 | |
12:02:45 | 11. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
601 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Skoda Superb |
3:00.94 2:35.50 |
5:36.44 | |
12:00:48 | 2. | TRNKA Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
777 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
2:27.27 2:27.91 |
4:55.18 | |
11:59:00 | 9. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
2:45.07 2:44.59 |
5:29.66 | |
11:56:59 | 12. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1400 Honda Civic Sport 1.4i |
2:51.90 2:52.15 |
5:44.05 | |
11:54:47 | 7. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav nsj |
680 | AS-S1-2000 Nissan sunny |
2:33.76 2:34.98 |
5:08.74 | |
11:52:54 | 10. | JEŽ Petr Jež |
618 | AS-S1-2000 Ford Focus |
2:43.98 2:45.69 |
5:29.67 | |
11:50:55 | 16. | BARTOŠ Miroslav AVdíly Praha |
600 | AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30 |
2:57.07 2:56.23 |
5:53.30 | |
11:47:38 | Race on progress |
  |