On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 08.04.2023 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Competitors in Finish | |||||||
  |
Finish | Rank | Driver | # | Nation | Class | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30:36 | 5. | NOVÁK Marek MN Racing |
800 | AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 |
2:27.38 2:24.38 |
4:51.76 | |
15:28:52 | 15. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
802 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
2:48.60 2:50.28 |
5:38.88 | |
15:26:44 | 17. | MELICHAR Libor melda |
700 | AS-E1-2000 Peugeot 205 |
2:56.13 2:49.83 |
5:45.96 | |
15:20:35 | 2. | SPLICHAL Jan Legendyuvas.cz |
685 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 e46 |
2:24.71 2:22.01 |
4:46.72 | |
15:18:48 | 3. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:24.74 2:22.17 |
4:46.91 | |
15:17:02 | 4. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport Chemwork |
750 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 |
2:26.79 2:23.03 |
4:49.82 | |
15:15:18 | 7. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
601 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Skoda Superb |
2:31.70 2:30.70 |
5:02.40 | |
15:13:24 | 1. | TRNKA Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
777 | AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
2:23.67 2:21.76 |
4:45.43 | |
15:11:41 | 9. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokator |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 330i |
2:37.48 2:36.68 |
5:14.16 | |
15:09:45 | 16. | HRUBANOVÁ Lenka Skalda racing |
611 | AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc |
2:52.74 2:52.20 |
5:44.94 | |
15:07:35 | 20. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
3:02.09 2:47.03 |
5:49.12 | |
15:05:31 | 19. | ŠPAČKOVÁ Jana Špaček |
801 | AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale |
2:56.10 2:50.53 |
5:46.63 | |
15:03:20 | 6. | PFEIFFER Siegfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:26.50 2:29.16 |
4:55.66 | |
15:01:30 | 10. | KURBEL Pavol Kovomk racing team |
716 | AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120 |
2:38.34 2:42.66 |
5:21.00 | |
14:59:28 | 12. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
2:41.49 2:40.82 |
5:22.31 | |
14:57:27 | 11. | JEŽ Petr Jež |
618 | AS-S1-2000 Ford Focus |
2:41.03 2:40.53 |
5:21.56 | |
14:55:25 | 8. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav nsj |
680 | AS-S1-2000 Nissan sunny |
2:32.37 2:31.63 |
5:04.00 | |
14:53:35 | 14. | MAREK Lukas Historic racing club Jihlava |
627 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i |
2:53.94 2:44.77 |
5:38.71 | |
14:51:30 | 13. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1400 Honda Civic Sport 1.4i |
2:45.97 2:43.77 |
5:29.74 | |
14:49:31 | 18. | BARTOŠ Miroslav AVdíly Praha |
600 | AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30 |
2:53.77 2:52.26 |
5:46.03 | |
14:46:51 | Race on progress |
  |