On-line results | ||||
|
||||
VII. POLYGON Race - Automotodrom Brno, Brno (CZ), 11.05.2024 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Competitors in Finish | |||||||
  |
Finish | Rank | Driver | # | Nation | Class | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:37:14 | II. súťažná jazda je ukončená |
||||||
13:36:44 | 27. | VAVREČKA Michal Patron Racing |
888 | AS-HA1-2000 BMW 318is E36 |
2:43.27 2:41.35 |
5:24.62 | |
13:34:45 | 19. | BAŘINA Jiří BJ |
673 | AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift |
2:37.69 2:38.05 |
5:15.74 | |
13:32:46 | 6. | KUNC Šimon Shimaku Racing |
751 | AS-E1+2000 BMW E36 |
2:24.21 2:24.09 |
4:48.30 | |
13:31:04 | 11. | MAJER Tomáš Autoservis H&M |
600 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Mini Cooper s |
2:30.85 2:29.13 |
4:59.98 | |
13:27:19 | 2. | BERÁNEK Maxmilián Beránek Team |
678 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic |
2:17.83 2:18.52 |
4:36.35 | |
13:25:43 | 10. | VAŘEKA Jan Bokmen |
609 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E30 |
2:28.36 2:30.42 |
4:58.78 | |
13:23:51 | 1. | BERÁNEK Radek Beránek Team |
696 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:16.34 2:17.33 |
4:33.67 | |
13:22:17 | 17. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti |
2:35.54 2:34.91 |
5:10.45 | |
13:20:24 | 9. | NOVÁK Rostislav Unistrade |
607 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Opel Speedster |
2:29.90 2:27.99 |
4:57.89 | |
13:18:40 | 26. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta Slovákovi |
666 | AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia |
2:42.93 2:41.53 |
5:24.46 | |
13:16:40 | 8. | MIERES Robert Lumier Auto Motorsport |
679 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi Rs3 |
2:27.43 2:29.57 |
4:57.00 | |
13:14:54 | 7. | RENIERS Radim VR speed deamons |
770 | AS-E1-1600 Citroen C2 |
2:28.37 2:27.72 |
4:56.09 | |
13:13:08 | 15. | HUDEČEK Matěj Shimaku Racing |
744 | AS-E1+2000 BMW E36 |
2:34.27 2:30.62 |
5:04.89 | |
13:11:20 | 13. | MASNÝ Peter KzM racing |
721 | AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia |
2:29.24 2:32.00 |
5:01.24 | |
13:09:28 | 4. | PFEIFFER Sigfried Pfeiffer Motorsport |
602 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:20.93 2:22.89 |
4:43.82 | |
13:07:51 | 28. | KODEROVÁ Alena KS Motorsport |
636 | AS-S1-1600 Renault Twigo II GT |
2:50.00 2:47.26 |
5:37.26 | |
13:05:51 | 29. | FRODL Miroslav FF racing team |
800 | AS-HA1-1400 Škoda 130 Rs 130RS |
2:51.38 2:49.71 |
5:41.09 | |
13:03:44 | 24. | HUDEČEK Lukáš Bastr |
734 | AS-E1-1400 Trabant 601 |
2:39.66 2:40.20 |
5:19.86 | |
13:01:46 | 12. | STEJSKAL Marek Marokátor |
625 | AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 330i |
2:30.32 2:30.32 |
5:00.64 | |
12:59:59 | 22. | PUKL David DP Motorsport |
747 | AS-E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2 |
2:40.85 2:38.06 |
5:18.91 | |
12:58:01 | 5. | JANDA Antonín Gruppomotors.cz |
677 | AS-S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia |
2:24.14 2:23.92 |
4:48.06 | |
12:56:15 | 3. | STEHLÍK Karel KV Motor team |
644 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR |
2:18.67 2:20.42 |
4:39.09 | |
12:54:38 | 25. | NEDBAL Lukáš Slovákovi |
660 | AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia 1,4 16V |
2:42.86 2:39.71 |
5:22.57 | |
12:52:41 | 14. | RIŠKA Matěj Lumierauto Motorsport |
670 | AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo x |
2:31.85 2:29.55 |
5:01.40 | |
12:51:02 | 31. | DOUBEK Petr Dub race |
707 | AS-E1-1400 Fiat seicento abarth |
2:56.19 2:56.29 |
5:52.48 | |
12:48:50 | 21. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky Racing Team |
616 | AS-S1-1600 Renault Twingo II GT |
2:40.64 2:36.79 |
5:17.43 | |
12:46:57 | 16. | JEŽ Petr Ford Racing Team |
718 | AS-E1-2000 Ford Focus |
2:35.40 2:33.38 |
5:08.78 | |
12:45:13 | 30. | BARTOŠ Miroslav Avdily Praha |
700 | AS-E1-2000 Alfa Romeo GT |
2:56.52 2:54.34 |
5:50.86 | |
12:43:01 | 20. | ŘIHÁK Josef Skalda racing |
603 | AS-S1-2000 Honda Civic 1.8vti |
2:38.89 2:37.38 |
5:16.27 | |
12:41:08 | 18. | PODPĚRA Zdeněk Skalda Racing |
711 | AS-E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS |
2:36.42 2:34.55 |
5:10.97 | |
12:39:18 | 23. | ZAVADILOVÁ Natálie AVDíly Praha |
797 | AS-E1-2000 Volvo C30 |
2:37.68 2:41.45 |
5:19.13 |
  |