On-line results

Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 12.08.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Group results
 
  
Rank Driver # Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. LEV Martin 500 Autoservis Lev N Subaru Sti 2:03.24 2:02.51 4:05.75
2. ROLL Michal 523 RMLRACING N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:03.74 2:09.80 4:13.54
3. HÁK Jiří 501 Hakspeed N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:05.80 2:08.23 4:14.03
4. HUBR František 502 HF Racing N Subaru STI 2:12.09 2:11.47 4:23.56
5. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 701 Protlum Suspensions N Honda Civic 2:18.05 2:18.87 4:36.92
6. FIGL jiří 605 AUTOPOINT- Speedy motorsport N Toyota Celica TS 2:18.34 2:19.01 4:37.35
7. CABELA Martin 601 Buidldtec N Honda ? 2:18.63 2:19.57 4:38.20
8. ZELENKA Martin 705 Zeka Motorsport N Citroen Saxo VTS 2:20.72 2:22.90 4:43.62
9. KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 602 2K N honda civic 2:21.42 2:22.79 4:44.21
10. KOPELENT Ladislav 750 Autosport Kopelent N Peugeot 106 S16 2:22.10 2:22.90 4:45.00
11. FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav 709 Athila N Honda Civic 2:26.91 2:18.86 4:45.77
12. KVASNIČKA Vladimír 703 FALCO Motorsport N Pegeot 106 S16 Rally 2:22.53 2:24.29 4:46.82
13. LEPŠÍ Lukáš 754 Autosport Kopelent N Peugeot 106 S16 2:24.77 2:23.21 4:47.98
14. RAUSA Karel 753 Auto Qualt N Peugeot 106 s16 2:24.18 2:24.65 4:48.83
15. NEUŽIL Tomáš 779 Peugeot díly Kocbeře N Peugeot 106 2:24.20 2:24.92 4:49.12
16. MAZANEK Václav 610 Perná RACING N Ford Focus ST 2:24.32 2:25.15 4:49.47
17. VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav 600 TGR team N ACURA RSX 2:25.65 2:24.46 4:50.11
18. VANĚK Jan 778 - N Peugeot 106 2:26.92 2:27.18 4:54.10
19. KROH Josef 752 Patera Citroen N Citroen Saxo VTS 2:27.86 2:29.90 4:57.76
20. HOLICKÁ Bára 706 - N Citroen Saxo 2:28.82 2:31.09 4:59.91
21. HORÁČEK Jindřich jr. 702 SHIVA KTM N Peugeot 106 2:36.26 2:27.51 5:03.77
22. HOVORKA Radek 755 Patera Citroen N Citroen Saxo VTS 2:33.09 2:33.28 5:06.37
23. BLÁHA Michal 716 - N Citroën Saxo 2:37.04 2:33.12 5:10.16
24. GANGUR Jakub 806 Swift Racing Náchod N suzuki swift GTi 2:36.52 2:36.98 5:13.50
25. HORÁČEK Jindřich 707 SHIVA KTM N Peugeot 106 2:37.17 2:37.20 5:14.37
26. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie 777 AUTO KOŽMÍN N Citroen C2 2:57.92 2:51.37 5:49.29
ŠIROKÝ Antonín 611 Šo©k Motorsport N Citroen Xsara 2:24.91 - DNF - - DNF -
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. FIGL st. jiří 280 Speedy motorsport H Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 2:04.37 2:05.37 4:09.74
2. KACÁLEK Robert 292 MR Racing Kladno H BMW M635CSi 2:06.83 2:04.29 4:11.12
3. PANOŽKA Josef 281 - H Porsche 911 SC 2:06.11 2:06.32 4:12.43
4. PATERA Ed 261 Edda Cup Team H VW Scirocco 2:08.96 2:08.62 4:17.58
5. SRNSKÝ jr. Josef 240 Svijany Racing H Škoda 130 LR/H 2:10.32 2:09.37 4:19.69
6. MAIER Pavel 241 Alpine Club Prague H Ford Escort 2:17.47 2:15.25 4:32.72
7. TKÁČ Stanislav 284 Speedy motorsport H Lancia Delta HF Turbo 2:16.48 2:18.42 4:34.90
8. STANDA Urbanek 288 - H Bmw 325i 2:18.46 2:18.71 4:37.17
9. PETR Roman 226 MR RACING KLADNO H ŠKODA 130LR/H 2:18.96 2:19.23 4:38.19
10. KRAMEŠ Luboš 221 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY H Škoda 1000MB 2:18.87 2:20.36 4:39.23
11. JIRAS pavel 222 Autosport-Řeporyje H Škoda 130 RS 2:19.47 2:20.18 4:39.65
12. HOHEISEL Antti 220 Sachsen H Škoda 120 2:23.28 2:22.85 4:46.13
13. URBÁNEK Stanislav 289 Urbánci H BMW E 30 2.5 i 2:24.30 2:25.40 4:49.70
14. VALENTA Jan 282 AMG Mercedes H Mercedes 190 AMG 2:24.73 2:25.04 4:49.77
15. ČERMÁK Josef 207 Autosport Pegas H Š 1000 MB 2:29.57 2:30.98 5:00.55
16. TESAŘ Tomáš 235 LITTES racing H Škoda 130 LR/H 2:35.07 2:33.78 5:08.85
17. ŠEJDA Václav st. 267 PAJDASPORT Garage H RENAULT R5 Turbo 2:45.40 2:44.66 5:30.06
18. MAREŠ Patrik 276 - H Renault 5 2:58.48 2:52.36 5:50.84
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KOŠEK Tomáš 3 Traktorka E Mitsubishi Evo VI 1:52.19 1:52.33 3:44.52
2. KUŽEL Michal 17 RDM Motorsport E Lancer evo 8 1:57.35 1:57.96 3:55.31
3. KUBÍČEK Lukáš 2 Svijany Racing E Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:59.23 1:59.07 3:58.30
4. LIŠKA Vladimír 51 Invelt Plzeň E BMW M3 1:58.81 2:01.67 4:00.48
5. VRKOSLAV Jiří 300 Vrky Motorsport E Citroën C2 2:03.61 2:02.26 4:05.87
6. ČERNÝ Miroslav 301 CM motorsport E Skoda 130L 2:03.70 2:04.12 4:07.82
7. KOŽMÍN Martin 8 Auto Kožmín E Subaru Impreza 2:05.95 2:05.69 4:11.64
8. ČERNÝ David 105 Goodal E Škoda pickup 2:07.65 2:06.90 4:14.55
9. WINKLER Martin 60 České Budějovice E Nissan 200SX 2:06.11 2:08.71 4:14.82
10. REISS Jan 302 Reissingteam E škoda 130 RS 2:08.10 2:08.78 4:16.88
11. HEMERKA Aleš 147 Barn team Nymburk E Alfa Romeo 147 2:09.65 2:09.28 4:18.93
12. BERAN Martin 59 - E BMW E 46 M3 2:09.34 2:11.18 4:20.52
13. ZENKL Otakar 404 ZRS Millers Oils E Felicia Pick-up 2:14.94 2:13.97 4:28.91
14. SYROVY zdenek 4 Svijany racing E Mitsubishi lancer evo VII 2:14.62 2:15.72 4:30.34
15. ASTL Jakub 388 Honda Racing Team E Honda CRX II 2:17.97 2:16.21 4:34.18
16. KLOTZ Josef 55 Audi Sport E Audi A4 2:18.09 2:19.18 4:37.27
17. KOVÁŘ Martin 117 MTS Racing team E BMW 318is e30 2:22.80 2:23.59 4:46.39
18. ŠEJDA Václav jr. 149 PAJDASPORT Garage E OPEL Astra GSI 2:23.52 2:24.01 4:47.53
19. KLÍMA Roman 399 - E Honda Civic 2:25.31 2:25.96 4:51.27
20. KRUPIČKA Ladislav 452 Nymburk E Fiat ? 2:31.18 2:30.72 5:01.90
21. PECL František 53 VR6 motorsport E VW golf 2 VR6 2:23.26 2:42.13 5:05.39
MARIK Karel 50 Speed Company E BMW E36 coupe 2:04.68 - DNF - - DNF -
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. WILHELM Philipp 999 MSC Rottenegg E2/C Norma 20F 1:50.18 1:50.09 3:40.27
2. ROLL Vaclav 902 Rakar E2/C Škoda Favorit 2:42.44 2:40.57 5:23.01
3. JIŘÍ JELÍNEK 911 autosport Poděbrady E2/C škoda favorit 2:47.99 2:46.21 5:34.20