On-line results | ||||
|
||||
IX. Vrbenský vrch 2022, Vrbno p. Pradědem (CZ), 16.07.2022 - Competition - Heat 1 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Category results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORT Martin HORT Martin |
(16.) | 344 | E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 |
3.85 |
7.27 |
44.17 |
1:41.27 - DNS - |
1:41.27 | |
2. | SLÁDEK Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(19.) | 345 | E1H-2000 Honda Civic Vti |
3.70 |
6.95 |
44.57 |
1:41.93 - DNS - |
1:41.93 | |
3. | ŠTELC Lukáš ŠTELC Lukáš |
(20.) | 339 | E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX |
3.55 |
6.57 |
43.44 |
1:42.36 - DNS - |
1:42.36 | |
4. | ŽÁK Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(24.) | 315 | E1H-1600 Škoda 100 |
3.47 |
7.01 |
45.19 |
1:46.11 - DNS - |
1:46.11 | |
5. | STUDENÝ Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(25.) | 332 | E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R |
3.79 |
7.39 |
45.75 |
1:46.33 - DNS - |
1:46.33 | |
6. | BOHÁČ Milan BOHÁČ Milan |
(27.) | 399 | E1H-2000 Renault Clio Sport |
3.79 |
7.16 |
46.56 |
1:46.43 - DNS - |
1:46.43 | |
7. | HEJL Vladimír ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(29.) | 356 | E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup |
3.91 |
7.64 |
46.42 |
1:48.44 - DNS - |
1:48.44 | |
8. | WINTER Jaroslav AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(31.) | 369 | E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R |
3.83 |
7.65 |
47.29 |
1:49.35 - DNS - |
1:49.35 | |
9. | FURIŠ Filip ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(32.) | 312 | E1H-1600 Honda Civic |
3.89 |
7.79 |
47.65 |
1:49.45 - DNS - |
1:49.45 | |
10. | NASTOUPIL Lukáš NASTOUPIL Lukáš |
(33.) | 390 | E1H-1600 Honda CRX |
4.06 |
7.80 |
47.71 |
1:49.56 - DNS - |
1:49.56 | |
11. | FURIŠ Pavel ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(38.) | 374 | E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI 16 |
3.96 |
7.88 |
48.94 |
1:52.87 - DNS - |
1:52.87 | |
12. | VAVROCH Petr VAVROCH Petr |
(40.) | 323 | E1H-1400 Volkswagen Polo Fox |
3.97 |
7.69 |
48.57 |
1:54.04 - DNS - |
1:54.04 | |
13. | HRADIL Vladimír HRADIL Vladimír |
(42.) | 311 | E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R |
4.04 |
8.13 |
50.35 |
1:56.41 - DNS - |
1:56.41 | |
14. | RŮŽIČKA Martin AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(43.) | 300 | E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 |
4.16 |
7.71 |
49.60 |
1:56.52 - DNS - |
1:56.52 | |
15. | HIMMER Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(44.) | 330 | E1H-1400 Škoda 130 LR |
3.82 |
7.95 |
51.24 |
1:59.98 - DNS - |
1:59.98 | |
17. | ZOUFALÝ Karel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(45.) | 304 | E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre |
4.00 |
8.04 |
51.48 |
2:02.78 - DNS - |
2:02.78 | |
18. | BROUSEK Petr BROUSEK Petr |
(46.) | 333 | E1H-1400 Austin Cooper |
4.27 |
8.28 |
53.56 |
2:04.17 - DNS - |
2:04.17 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(8.) | 366 | E2H-SS-2000 Opel Lotus |
3.02 |
5.83 |
40.39 |
1:33.54 - DNS - |
1:33.54 | |
2. | GOLIS Jan GOLIS Jan |
(47.) | 301 | E2H-SS-1600 Konig E2 |
3.61 |
6.66 |
48.03 |
2:05.20 - DNS - |
2:05.20 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOMÁREK David KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(1.) | 2 | E1-3000/2WD Mcf1 Evo Komvet |
3.27 |
5.82 |
36.17 |
1:22.09 - DNS - |
1:22.09 | |
2. | FILLOVÁ Kristýna KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(3.) | 8 | E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo Komvet |
3.54 |
6.36 |
39.34 |
1:30.59 - DNS - |
1:30.59 | |
3. | STEHLIK Karel KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. |
(6.) | 7 | Skupina 3 Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX |
3.00 |
5.62 |
39.69 |
1:32.63 - DNS - |
1:32.63 | |
4. | JERMAN Martin LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(9.) | 5 | Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
3.14 |
5.79 |
40.49 |
1:34.80 - DNS - |
1:34.80 | |
5. | THEIMER Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(10.) | 21 | Skupina 3 Peugeot 306 Maxi |
3.51 |
6.60 |
41.10 |
1:35.69 - DNS - |
1:35.69 | |
6. | MALÝ Jaromír HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport |
(11.) | 63 | Skupina 2 Hyundai i30N TCR |
4.15 |
7.39 |
42.45 |
1:36.35 - DNS - |
1:36.35 | |
7. | KELLER Lukáš Evo IX |
(4.) | 395 | S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX |
2.98 |
6.00 |
41.71 |
1:37.15 - DNS - |
1:37.15 | |
8. | GRÜNER František GRÜNER František |
(12.) | 177 | Skupina 1 BMW E30 |
3.90 |
6.95 |
42.55 |
1:37.50 - DNS - |
1:37.50 | |
9. | KMÍNEK Zdeněk KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
(13.) | 57 | Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
3.40 |
6.35 |
43.00 |
1:39.25 - DNS - |
1:39.25 | |
10. | BEJDA Pavel BEJDA Pavel |
(15.) | 72 | Skupina 3 Porsche 997 GT3 |
3.28 |
6.18 |
43.09 |
1:41.06 - DNS - |
1:41.06 | |
11. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(18.) | 74 | Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny |
3.83 |
7.23 |
43.74 |
1:41.61 - DNS - |
1:41.61 | |
12. | KUBA Filip UB Racing Team |
(6.) | 176 | E1+2000/4WD Subaru sti |
3.15 |
6.86 |
44.79 |
1:41.77 - DNS - |
1:41.77 | |
13. | DOHNÁLEK Josef Tužka Racing |
(7.) | 168 | E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS |
3.81 |
7.18 |
44.51 |
1:43.56 - DNS - |
1:43.56 | |
14. | FILIPÍN Jiří Tužka Racing |
(8.) | 166 | E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi |
3.62 |
7.09 |
45.12 |
1:43.68 - DNS - |
1:43.68 | |
15. | KOLČAVA Radek AUTO-KORA |
(10.) | 386 | S1+2000/2WD Volkswagen golf gti |
3.98 |
7.30 |
1:44.77 - DNS - |
1:44.77 | ||
16. | ŠUBA Ladislav gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
(22.) | 39 | Skupina 1 BMW M3 E36 |
3.89 |
7.21 |
45.31 |
1:44.99 - DNS - |
1:44.99 | |
17. | OŠMERA Jiří OŠMERA Jiří |
(23.) | 88 | Skupina 4 Volkswagen Scirocco |
3.89 |
7.34 |
46.01 |
1:45.57 - DNS - |
1:45.57 | |
18. | MÜLLER Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(26.) | 22 | Skupina 5 Škoda Octavia Cup |
4.17 |
7.66 |
46.86 |
1:46.38 - DNS - |
1:46.38 | |
19. | MAIER Helmut H+R Spezialfedern |
(12.) | 110 | E1-1600 VW Spies - Golf |
3.79 |
7.07 |
45.78 |
1:48.01 - DNS - |
1:48.01 | |
20. | PLEVA Martin Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
(13.) | 160 | E1-1400 Škoda 100 |
3.54 |
7.31 |
46.72 |
1:48.06 - DNS - |
1:48.06 | |
21. | BORKOVEC David Tužka Racing |
(15.) | 336 | S1-2000 Škoda Fabia |
4.07 |
7.98 |
47.84 |
1:49.84 - DNS - |
1:49.84 | |
22. | ŠUSTR Miloslav Alkore motrsport |
(16.) | 151 | E1-1600 Škoda Favorit |
3.82 |
7.65 |
47.12 |
1:50.20 - DNS - |
1:50.20 | |
23. | MLEJNEK Štěpán MLEJNEK Štěpán |
(34.) | 77 | Skupina 5 Seat Ibiza Gti |
3.64 |
7.40 |
47.21 |
1:50.48 - DNS - |
1:50.48 | |
24. | KRÁLÍK Adam KRÁLÍK Adam |
(35.) | 95 | Skupina 5 Seat Leon TDi |
4.21 |
8.34 |
48.28 |
1:50.66 - DNS - |
1:50.66 | |
25. | SEDLÁK Martin Ms racing |
(19.) | 363 | S1-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi |
4.00 |
7.68 |
47.78 |
1:51.61 - DNS - |
1:51.61 | |
26. | KOWALSKI Adam KOWALSKI motorsport |
(21.) | 377 | S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye |
3.63 |
7.40 |
47.81 |
1:52.36 - DNS - |
1:52.36 | |
27. | ŠPILKA Michal AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(37.) | 76 | Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre |
3.98 |
7.80 |
48.82 |
1:52.43 - DNS - |
1:52.43 | |
28. | GRUNTORÁD František Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(22.) | 344 | S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS |
3.83 |
7.82 |
47.96 |
1:52.71 - DNS - |
1:52.71 | |
29. | BENŠ Radim Tužka racing |
(23.) | 327 | S1-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi |
4.06 |
7.83 |
47.70 |
1:53.24 - DNS - |
1:53.24 | |
30. | HRABČÍK Milan notor motor racing team |
(24.) | 142 | E1+3000/2WD Peugeot 406 Coupe |
3.32 |
6.47 |
47.59 |
1:53.91 - DNS - |
1:53.91 | |
31. | KOČIŘÍK David AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(25.) | 129 | E1-1400 Škoda 130 |
3.65 |
7.40 |
1:53.95 - DNS - |
1:53.95 | ||
32. | DOBRÝ Petr MetalBend |
(27.) | 122 | E1+3000/2WD BMW Compact |
4.28 |
8.08 |
50.22 |
1:54.98 - DNS - |
1:54.98 | |
33. | BORKOVEC Jiri Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(30.) | 330 | S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS |
3.97 |
8.13 |
50.14 |
1:56.95 - DNS - |
1:56.95 | |
34. | TOMAN Martin Trika motorsport |
(31.) | 202 | E1-1400 Škoda Felicia FST |
4.13 |
8.18 |
1:57.35 - DNS - |
1:57.35 | ||
35. | MELŠA Michal TRT |
(32.) | 234 | E1-1600 Toyota MR2 |
4.06 |
8.04 |
49.95 |
1:57.76 - DNS - |
1:57.76 | |
36. | FRANTA Adam TWR racing |
(33.) | 246 | E1-1600 Ford Fiesta Mk4 |
4.05 |
8.22 |
50.20 |
1:59.39 - DNS - |
1:59.39 | |
37. | MATULA Michal Matula motorsport |
(34.) | 145 | E1-2000 Honda S2000 |
4.19 |
8.12 |
50.73 |
2:00.23 - DNS - |
2:00.23 | |
38. | KONFAL Pavel gsi |
(37.) | 389 | S1-2000 Opel Kadett gsi |
4.07 |
8.32 |
52.72 |
2:03.06 - DNS - |
2:03.06 | |
39. | BRUCKNER René Team Schütz |
(39.) | 349 | S1-2000 VW GOLF |
4.08 |
8.15 |
53.47 |
2:05.02 - DNS - |
2:05.02 | |
40. | KADLEČEK Jiří Silponix Racing |
(41.) | 393 | S1-1600 Ford Fiesta |
4.52 |
9.19 |
57.93 |
2:15.20 - DNS - |
2:15.20 | |
MACEK Vojtěch Advantage Motorsport Bruntál |
150 | E1-1600 Škoda 110 R |
3.59 |
7.32 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||||
JINDRA Michal GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
96 | Skupina 3 Porsche 997 GT3 |
3.23 |
6.11 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Petr ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
(1.) | 3 | E2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC |
3.01 |
5.28 |
33.53 |
1:16.11<TR - DNS - |
1:16.11 | |
2. | ŠPALEK Jiří Komvet Racing |
(2.) | 1 | E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F EVO |
2.80 |
5.22 |
37.33 |
1:25.84 - DNS - |
1:25.84 | |
3. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(2.) | 20 | E2-SC-3000 KTM GTX-Bow |
3.19 |
5.76 |
37.88 |
1:26.02 - DNS - |
1:26.02 | |
4. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
(3.) | 9 | E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 |
3.05 |
5.81 |
39.00 |
1:28.83 - DNS - |
1:28.83 | |
5. | BERGER Karel BERGER Karel |
(4.) | 26 | E2-SC-1400 Osella PA21 JrB |
2.94 |
5.56 |
38.23 |
1:29.16 - DNS - |
1:29.16 | |
6. | MACHOVÁ Tereza GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(5.) | 68 | E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 |
2.80 |
5.46 |
39.80 |
1:31.43 - DNS - |
1:31.43 | |
7. | NECKÁŘ Libor AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(7.) | 6 | E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters S2 |
3.61 |
6.38 |
40.74 |
1:33.29 - DNS - |
1:33.29 | |
8. | KOPEČEK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(14.) | 38 | E2-SS-2000 Opel Lotus |
3.35 |
6.43 |
43.80 |
1:40.31 - DNS - |
1:40.31 | |
9. | DLOUHÝ Petr DLOUHÝ Petr |
(17.) | 51 | E2-SC-1400 Radical SR4 |
3.51 |
6.67 |
44.29 |
1:41.30 - DNS - |
1:41.30 | |
10. | OSLADIL Jan snr. AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(9.) | 21 | E2/SS-2000 Formule Tatus Renault |
3.00 |
6.05 |
42.94 |
1:43.89 - DNS - |
1:43.89 | |
11. | GYÖRGY Petr Advantage Motorsport |
(18.) | 22 | E2/SC-1600 Formule Faster |
3.28 |
6.51 |
46.11 |
1:50.84 - DNS - |
1:50.84 | |
HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
55 | E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F |
3.57 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | |||||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽÁČEK Petr LEGENDY |
(5.) | 411 | HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 |
3.02 |
6.19 |
1:39.60 - DNS - |
1:39.60 | ||
2. | SCHÜTZ Thomas Team Schütz |
(11.) | 520 | HA1-K-1600 VW Golf |
3.84 |
7.66 |
47.02 |
1:47.67 - DNS - |
1:47.67 | |
3. | ZÖCHLING Manfred Zöchling Motorsport |
(14.) | 514 | HA1-K-1600 Vw Golf 1 Gti Typ 17 GTi |
3.61 |
7.21 |
46.49 |
1:48.94 - DNS - |
1:48.94 | |
4. | ŠÁLEK Jan Alcore Motorsport |
(17.) | 85 | HA2/ZST - 1600 Estonia 21 |
3.40 |
7.12 |
1:50.24 - DNS - |
1:50.24 | ||
5. | TOUŠEK Petr BMW Motorsport |
(20.) | 471 | HA1-2000 BMW E30 M3 |
4.01 |
8.03 |
47.90 |
1:51.63 - DNS - |
1:51.63 | |
6. | KAŠÁK Michal Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
(26.) | 424 | HA1-2000 Opel Astra |
3.82 |
7.70 |
49.00 |
1:54.74 - DNS - |
1:54.74 | |
7. | NOVÁČEK Miloš MN Japan racing |
(28.) | 469 | HA1-1400 Honda Civic 4g |
3.82 |
7.84 |
1:55.34 - DNS - |
1:55.34 | ||
8. | STRNAD Lukáš Hostr racing team |
(29.) | 488 | HA1-1400 Škoda 130 LR |
3.64 |
8.07 |
1:56.60 - DNS - |
1:56.60 | ||
9. | RODEK Petr Filipmotorsport |
(35.) | 519 | HA1-K-1600 Mazda Mx-5 |
4.19 |
8.57 |
52.19 |
2:01.95 - DNS - |
2:01.95 | |
10. | FILIP Jan Filip Motorsport |
(36.) | 550 | HA1-K-1600 Mazda Mx-5 |
4.86 |
9.51 |
53.79 |
2:02.88 - DNS - |
2:02.88 | |
11. | FURIŠ Karel Alcore Motorsport |
(38.) | 470 | HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI |
4.09 |
8.33 |
2:03.11 - DNS - |
2:03.11 | ||
12. | VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula Gt2 |
(40.) | 451 | HA1-2000 Renault Clio |
4.26 |
8.72 |
55.04 |
2:07.81 - DNS - |
2:07.81 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKEŠ Jaroslav ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
(30.) | 233 | HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS |
3.62 |
7.55 |
45.99 |
1:48.52 - DNS - |
1:48.52 | |
2. | KUBÍČEK Jiří SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech |
(36.) | 229 | HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS |
3.89 |
7.93 |
47.34 |
1:51.93 - DNS - |
1:51.93 | |
3. | STRNAD Petr STRNAD Petr |
(41.) | 200 | HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS |
3.70 |
7.68 |
49.21 |
1:56.08 - DNS - |
1:56.08 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | Class/Car | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEDA Jiří ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(21.) | 201 | HA-K4-D9 Lola 598 |
3.39 |
6.88 |
44.60 |
1:43.05 - DNS - |
1:43.05 | |
2. | ZMEŠKAL Miloš ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
(28.) | 203 | HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 |
3.16 |
6.28 |
46.42 |
1:48.27 - DNS - |
1:48.27 | |
3. | KOPEČEK Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(39.) | 238 | HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 |
3.32 |
7.13 |
48.33 |
1:53.65 - DNS - |
1:53.65 |
  |