On-line results | ||||
|
||||
IX. Vrbenský vrch 2022, Vrbno p. Pradědem (CZ), 16.07.2022 - Competition - Heat 1 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁČEK Miloš MN Japan racing |
(28.) | 469 | 3.82 |
7.84 |
1:55.34 - DNS - |
1:55.34 | ||
2. | STRNAD Lukáš Hostr racing team |
(29.) | 488 | 3.64 |
8.07 |
1:56.60 - DNS - |
1:56.60 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOUŠEK Petr BMW Motorsport |
(20.) | 471 | 4.01 |
8.03 |
47.90 |
1:51.63 - DNS - |
1:51.63 | |
2. | KAŠÁK Michal Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
(26.) | 424 | 3.82 |
7.70 |
49.00 |
1:54.74 - DNS - |
1:54.74 | |
3. | FURIŠ Karel Alcore Motorsport |
(38.) | 470 | 4.09 |
8.33 |
2:03.11 - DNS - |
2:03.11 | ||
4. | VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula Gt2 |
(40.) | 451 | 4.26 |
8.72 |
55.04 |
2:07.81 - DNS - |
2:07.81 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽÁČEK Petr LEGENDY |
(5.) | 411 | 3.02 |
6.19 |
1:39.60 - DNS - |
1:39.60 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHÜTZ Thomas Team Schütz |
(11.) | 520 | 3.84 |
7.66 |
47.02 |
1:47.67 - DNS - |
1:47.67 | |
2. | ZÖCHLING Manfred Zöchling Motorsport |
(14.) | 514 | 3.61 |
7.21 |
46.49 |
1:48.94 - DNS - |
1:48.94 | |
3. | RODEK Petr Filipmotorsport |
(35.) | 519 | 4.19 |
8.57 |
52.19 |
2:01.95 - DNS - |
2:01.95 | |
4. | FILIP Jan Filip Motorsport |
(36.) | 550 | 4.86 |
9.51 |
53.79 |
2:02.88 - DNS - |
2:02.88 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠÁLEK Jan Alcore Motorsport |
(17.) | 85 | 3.40 |
7.12 |
1:50.24 - DNS - |
1:50.24 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOWALSKI Adam KOWALSKI motorsport |
(21.) | 377 | 3.63 |
7.40 |
47.81 |
1:52.36 - DNS - |
1:52.36 | |
2. | KADLEČEK Jiří Silponix Racing |
(41.) | 393 | 4.52 |
9.19 |
57.93 |
2:15.20 - DNS - |
2:15.20 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BORKOVEC David Tužka Racing |
(15.) | 336 | 4.07 |
7.98 |
47.84 |
1:49.84 - DNS - |
1:49.84 | |
2. | SEDLÁK Martin Ms racing |
(19.) | 363 | 4.00 |
7.68 |
47.78 |
1:51.61 - DNS - |
1:51.61 | |
3. | BENŠ Radim Tužka racing |
(23.) | 327 | 4.06 |
7.83 |
47.70 |
1:53.24 - DNS - |
1:53.24 | |
4. | KONFAL Pavel gsi |
(37.) | 389 | 4.07 |
8.32 |
52.72 |
2:03.06 - DNS - |
2:03.06 | |
5. | BRUCKNER René Team Schütz |
(39.) | 349 | 4.08 |
8.15 |
53.47 |
2:05.02 - DNS - |
2:05.02 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLČAVA Radek AUTO-KORA |
(10.) | 386 | 3.98 |
7.30 |
1:44.77 - DNS - |
1:44.77 | ||
2. | GRUNTORÁD František Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(22.) | 344 | 3.83 |
7.82 |
47.96 |
1:52.71 - DNS - |
1:52.71 | |
3. | BORKOVEC Jiri Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(30.) | 330 | 3.97 |
8.13 |
50.14 |
1:56.95 - DNS - |
1:56.95 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KELLER Lukáš Evo IX |
(4.) | 395 | 2.98 |
6.00 |
41.71 |
1:37.15 - DNS - |
1:37.15 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILIPÍN Jiří Tužka Racing |
(8.) | 166 | 3.62 |
7.09 |
45.12 |
1:43.68 - DNS - |
1:43.68 | |
2. | PLEVA Martin Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
(13.) | 160 | 3.54 |
7.31 |
46.72 |
1:48.06 - DNS - |
1:48.06 | |
3. | KOČIŘÍK David AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(25.) | 129 | 3.65 |
7.40 |
1:53.95 - DNS - |
1:53.95 | ||
4. | TOMAN Martin Trika motorsport |
(31.) | 202 | 4.13 |
8.18 |
1:57.35 - DNS - |
1:57.35 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOHNÁLEK Josef Tužka Racing |
(7.) | 168 | 3.81 |
7.18 |
44.51 |
1:43.56 - DNS - |
1:43.56 | |
2. | MAIER Helmut H+R Spezialfedern |
(12.) | 110 | 3.79 |
7.07 |
45.78 |
1:48.01 - DNS - |
1:48.01 | |
3. | ŠUSTR Miloslav Alkore motrsport |
(16.) | 151 | 3.82 |
7.65 |
47.12 |
1:50.20 - DNS - |
1:50.20 | |
4. | MELŠA Michal TRT |
(32.) | 234 | 4.06 |
8.04 |
49.95 |
1:57.76 - DNS - |
1:57.76 | |
5. | FRANTA Adam TWR racing |
(33.) | 246 | 4.05 |
8.22 |
50.20 |
1:59.39 - DNS - |
1:59.39 | |
MACEK Vojtěch Advantage Motorsport Bruntál |
150 | 3.59 |
7.32 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATULA Michal Matula motorsport |
(34.) | 145 | 4.19 |
8.12 |
50.73 |
2:00.23 - DNS - |
2:00.23 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOMÁREK David KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(1.) | 2 | 3.27 |
5.82 |
36.17 |
1:22.09 - DNS - |
1:22.09 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRABČÍK Milan notor motor racing team |
(24.) | 142 | 3.32 |
6.47 |
47.59 |
1:53.91 - DNS - |
1:53.91 | |
2. | DOBRÝ Petr MetalBend |
(27.) | 122 | 4.28 |
8.08 |
50.22 |
1:54.98 - DNS - |
1:54.98 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILLOVÁ Kristýna KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(3.) | 8 | 3.54 |
6.36 |
39.34 |
1:30.59 - DNS - |
1:30.59 | |
2. | KUBA Filip UB Racing Team |
(6.) | 176 | 3.15 |
6.86 |
44.79 |
1:41.77 - DNS - |
1:41.77 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSLADIL Jan snr. AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(9.) | 21 | 3.00 |
6.05 |
42.94 |
1:43.89 - DNS - |
1:43.89 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GYÖRGY Petr Advantage Motorsport |
(18.) | 22 | 3.28 |
6.51 |
46.11 |
1:50.84 - DNS - |
1:50.84 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠPALEK Jiří Komvet Racing |
(2.) | 1 | 2.80 |
5.22 |
37.33 |
1:25.84 - DNS - |
1:25.84 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STUDENÝ Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(25.) | 332 | 3.79 |
7.39 |
45.75 |
1:46.33 - DNS - |
1:46.33 | |
2. | VAVROCH Petr VAVROCH Petr |
(40.) | 323 | 3.97 |
7.69 |
48.57 |
1:54.04 - DNS - |
1:54.04 | |
3. | HRADIL Vladimír HRADIL Vladimír |
(42.) | 311 | 4.04 |
8.13 |
50.35 |
1:56.41 - DNS - |
1:56.41 | |
4. | HIMMER Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(44.) | 330 | 3.82 |
7.95 |
51.24 |
1:59.98 - DNS - |
1:59.98 | |
5. | BROUSEK Petr BROUSEK Petr |
(46.) | 333 | 4.27 |
8.28 |
53.56 |
2:04.17 - DNS - |
2:04.17 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORT Martin HORT Martin |
(16.) | 344 | 3.85 |
7.27 |
44.17 |
1:41.27 - DNS - |
1:41.27 | |
2. | ŽÁK Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(24.) | 315 | 3.47 |
7.01 |
45.19 |
1:46.11 - DNS - |
1:46.11 | |
3. | FURIŠ Filip ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(32.) | 312 | 3.89 |
7.79 |
47.65 |
1:49.45 - DNS - |
1:49.45 | |
4. | NASTOUPIL Lukáš NASTOUPIL Lukáš |
(33.) | 390 | 4.06 |
7.80 |
47.71 |
1:49.56 - DNS - |
1:49.56 | |
5. | ZOUFALÝ Karel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(45.) | 304 | 4.00 |
8.04 |
51.48 |
2:02.78 - DNS - |
2:02.78 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLÁDEK Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(19.) | 345 | 3.70 |
6.95 |
44.57 |
1:41.93 - DNS - |
1:41.93 | |
2. | BOHÁČ Milan BOHÁČ Milan |
(27.) | 399 | 3.79 |
7.16 |
46.56 |
1:46.43 - DNS - |
1:46.43 | |
3. | HEJL Vladimír ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(29.) | 356 | 3.91 |
7.64 |
46.42 |
1:48.44 - DNS - |
1:48.44 | |
4. | WINTER Jaroslav AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(31.) | 369 | 3.83 |
7.65 |
47.29 |
1:49.35 - DNS - |
1:49.35 | |
5. | FURIŠ Pavel ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(38.) | 374 | 3.96 |
7.88 |
48.94 |
1:52.87 - DNS - |
1:52.87 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTELC Lukáš ŠTELC Lukáš |
(20.) | 339 | 3.55 |
6.57 |
43.44 |
1:42.36 - DNS - |
1:42.36 | |
2. | RŮŽIČKA Martin AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(43.) | 300 | 4.16 |
7.71 |
49.60 |
1:56.52 - DNS - |
1:56.52 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOLIS Jan GOLIS Jan |
(47.) | 301 | 3.61 |
6.66 |
48.03 |
2:05.20 - DNS - |
2:05.20 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(8.) | 366 | 3.02 |
5.83 |
40.39 |
1:33.54 - DNS - |
1:33.54 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRÜNER František GRÜNER František |
(12.) | 177 | 3.90 |
6.95 |
42.55 |
1:37.50 - DNS - |
1:37.50 | |
2. | ŠUBA Ladislav gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
(22.) | 39 | 3.89 |
7.21 |
45.31 |
1:44.99 - DNS - |
1:44.99 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JERMAN Martin LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(9.) | 5 | 3.14 |
5.79 |
40.49 |
1:34.80 - DNS - |
1:34.80 | |
2. | MALÝ Jaromír HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport |
(11.) | 63 | 4.15 |
7.39 |
42.45 |
1:36.35 - DNS - |
1:36.35 | |
3. | KMÍNEK Zdeněk KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
(13.) | 57 | 3.40 |
6.35 |
43.00 |
1:39.25 - DNS - |
1:39.25 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEHLIK Karel KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. |
(6.) | 7 | 3.00 |
5.62 |
39.69 |
1:32.63 - DNS - |
1:32.63 | |
2. | THEIMER Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(10.) | 21 | 3.51 |
6.60 |
41.10 |
1:35.69 - DNS - |
1:35.69 | |
3. | BEJDA Pavel BEJDA Pavel |
(15.) | 72 | 3.28 |
6.18 |
43.09 |
1:41.06 - DNS - |
1:41.06 | |
JINDRA Michal GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
96 | 3.23 |
6.11 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OŠMERA Jiří OŠMERA Jiří |
(23.) | 88 | 3.89 |
7.34 |
46.01 |
1:45.57 - DNS - |
1:45.57 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(18.) | 74 | 3.83 |
7.23 |
43.74 |
1:41.61 - DNS - |
1:41.61 | |
2. | MÜLLER Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(26.) | 22 | 4.17 |
7.66 |
46.86 |
1:46.38 - DNS - |
1:46.38 | |
3. | MLEJNEK Štěpán MLEJNEK Štěpán |
(34.) | 77 | 3.64 |
7.40 |
47.21 |
1:50.48 - DNS - |
1:50.48 | |
4. | KRÁLÍK Adam KRÁLÍK Adam |
(35.) | 95 | 4.21 |
8.34 |
48.28 |
1:50.66 - DNS - |
1:50.66 | |
5. | ŠPILKA Michal AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(37.) | 76 | 3.98 |
7.80 |
48.82 |
1:52.43 - DNS - |
1:52.43 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
55 | 3.57 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | |||||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NECKÁŘ Libor AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(7.) | 6 | 3.61 |
6.38 |
40.74 |
1:33.29 - DNS - |
1:33.29 | |
2. | KOPEČEK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(14.) | 38 | 3.35 |
6.43 |
43.80 |
1:40.31 - DNS - |
1:40.31 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERGER Karel BERGER Karel |
(4.) | 26 | 2.94 |
5.56 |
38.23 |
1:29.16 - DNS - |
1:29.16 | |
2. | DLOUHÝ Petr DLOUHÝ Petr |
(17.) | 51 | 3.51 |
6.67 |
44.29 |
1:41.30 - DNS - |
1:41.30 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
(3.) | 9 | 3.05 |
5.81 |
39.00 |
1:28.83 - DNS - |
1:28.83 | |
2. | MACHOVÁ Tereza GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(5.) | 68 | 2.80 |
5.46 |
39.80 |
1:31.43 - DNS - |
1:31.43 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Petr ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
(1.) | 3 | 3.01 |
5.28 |
33.53 |
1:16.11<TR - DNS - |
1:16.11 | |
2. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(2.) | 20 | 3.19 |
5.76 |
37.88 |
1:26.02 - DNS - |
1:26.02 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKEŠ Jaroslav ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
(30.) | 233 | 3.62 |
7.55 |
45.99 |
1:48.52 - DNS - |
1:48.52 | |
2. | STRNAD Petr STRNAD Petr |
(41.) | 200 | 3.70 |
7.68 |
49.21 |
1:56.08 - DNS - |
1:56.08 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍČEK Jiří SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech |
(36.) | 229 | 3.89 |
7.93 |
47.34 |
1:51.93 - DNS - |
1:51.93 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEDA Jiří ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(21.) | 201 | 3.39 |
6.88 |
44.60 |
1:43.05 - DNS - |
1:43.05 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPEČEK Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(39.) | 238 | 3.32 |
7.13 |
48.33 |
1:53.65 - DNS - |
1:53.65 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 50m | 150m | 1300m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZMEŠKAL Miloš ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
(28.) | 203 | 3.16 |
6.28 |
46.42 |
1:48.27 - DNS - |
1:48.27 |
  |