|
Driver |
Series |
# |
Nation |
Team |
Class |
Car |
Approx. start time |
1. |
NOVÁČEK Miloš |
|
469 |
|
MN Japan racing |
HA1-1400 |
Honda Civic 4g |
|
2. |
STRNAD Lukáš |
|
488 |
|
Hostr racing team |
HA1-1400 |
Škoda 130 LR |
|
3. |
KAŠÁK Michal |
|
424 |
|
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
HA1-2000 |
Opel Astra |
|
4. |
VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula |
|
451 |
|
Gt2 |
HA1-2000 |
Renault Clio |
|
5. |
FURIŠ Karel |
|
470 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
HA1-2000 |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
|
6. |
TOUŠEK Petr |
|
471 |
|
BMW Motorsport |
HA1-2000 |
BMW E30 M3 |
|
7. |
ŽÁČEK Petr |
|
411 |
|
LEGENDY |
HA1+2000 |
Audi Sport Quattro S1 |
|
8. |
KLEVETA Pavel |
|
508 |
|
Historik |
HA1-K-1300 |
Renault 8 Gordini |
|
9. |
MINAŘÍK Aleš |
|
523 |
|
Aša Racing |
HA1-K-1300 |
Škoda 130L |
|
10. |
ZÖCHLING Manfred |
|
514 |
|
Zöchling Motorsport |
HA1-K-1600 |
Vw Golf 1 Gti Typ 17 GTi |
|
11. |
RODEK Petr |
|
519 |
|
Filipmotorsport |
HA1-K-1600 |
Mazda Mx-5 |
|
12. |
SCHÜTZ Thomas |
|
520 |
|
Team Schütz |
HA1-K-1600 |
VW Golf |
|
13. |
FILIP Jan |
|
550 |
|
Filip Motorsport |
HA1-K-1600 |
Mazda Mx-5 |
|
14. |
ŠÁLEK Jan |
|
85 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
HA2/ZST - 1600 |
Estonia 21 |
|
15. |
SCHWARZMAIER Dominik |
|
348 |
|
Team Schütz |
S1-1600 |
VW Polo |
|
16. |
KOWALSKI Adam |
|
377 |
|
KOWALSKI motorsport |
S1-1600 |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
|
17. |
KADLEČEK Jiří |
|
393 |
|
Silponix Racing |
S1-1600 |
Ford Fiesta |
|
18. |
BENŠ Radim |
|
327 |
|
Tužka racing |
S1-2000 |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi |
|
19. |
BORKOVEC David |
|
336 |
|
Tužka Racing |
S1-2000 |
Škoda Fabia |
|
20. |
BRUCKNER René |
|
349 |
|
Team Schütz |
S1-2000 |
VW GOLF |
|
21. |
SEDLÁK Martin |
|
363 |
|
Ms racing |
S1-2000 |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi |
|
22. |
KONFAL Pavel |
|
389 |
|
gsi |
S1-2000 |
Opel Kadett gsi |
|
23. |
BORKOVEC Jiri |
|
330 |
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
S1+2000/2WD |
Skoda Octavia RS |
|
24. |
GRUNTORÁD František |
|
344 |
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
S1+2000/2WD |
Škoda Octavia RS |
|
25. |
KOLČAVA Radek |
|
386 |
|
AUTO-KORA |
S1+2000/2WD |
Volkswagen golf gti |
|
26. |
TÜRK Petr |
|
311 |
|
TR Motorsport CHEMWORK |
S1+2000/4WD |
Mitshubishi Lancer EVO IX |
|
27. |
KELLER Lukáš |
|
395 |
|
Evo IX |
S1+2000/4WD |
Mitsubishi Evo IX |
|
28. |
KOČIŘÍK David |
|
129 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 130 |
|
29. |
PLEVA Martin |
|
160 |
|
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
|
30. |
FILIPÍN Jiří |
|
166 |
|
Tužka Racing |
E1-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
|
31. |
TOMAN Martin |
|
202 |
|
Trika motorsport |
E1-1400 |
Škoda Felicia FST |
|
32. |
MAIER Helmut |
|
110 |
|
H+R Spezialfedern |
E1-1600 |
VW Spies - Golf |
|
33. |
MACEK Vojtěch |
|
150 |
|
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál |
E1-1600 |
Škoda 110 R |
|
34. |
ŠUSTR Miloslav |
|
151 |
|
Alkore motrsport |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Favorit |
|
35. |
DOHNÁLEK Josef |
|
168 |
|
Tužka Racing |
E1-1600 |
Citroen C2 VTS |
|
36. |
MELŠA Michal |
|
234 |
|
TRT |
E1-1600 |
Toyota MR2 |
|
37. |
FRANTA Adam |
|
246 |
|
TWR racing |
E1-1600 |
Ford Fiesta Mk4 |
|
38. |
MATULA Michal |
|
145 |
|
Matula motorsport |
E1-2000 |
Honda S2000 |
|
39. |
KOMÁREK David |
|
2 |
|
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
E1-3000/2WD |
Mcf1 Evo Komvet |
|
40. |
DOBRÝ Petr |
|
122 |
|
MetalBend |
E1+3000/2WD |
BMW Compact |
|
41. |
HRABČÍK Milan |
|
142 |
|
notor motor racing team |
E1+3000/2WD |
Peugeot 406 Coupe |
|
42. |
FILLOVÁ Kristýna |
|
8 |
|
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
E1+2000/4WD |
Mitsubishi Evo Komvet |
|
43. |
KUBA Filip |
|
176 |
|
UB Racing Team |
E1+2000/4WD |
Subaru sti |
|
44. |
OSLADIL Jan snr. |
|
21 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2/SS-2000 |
Formule Tatus Renault |
|
45. |
GYÖRGY Petr |
|
22 |
|
Advantage Motorsport |
E2/SC-1600 |
Formule Faster |
|
46. |
ŠPALEK Jiří |
|
1 |
|
Komvet Racing |
E2/SC+2000 |
Norma M20F EVO |
|
47. |
HRADIL Vladimír |
|
311 |
|
HRADIL Vladimír |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 110 R |
|
48. |
VAVROCH Petr |
|
323 |
|
VAVROCH Petr |
E1H-1400 |
Volkswagen Polo Fox |
|
49. |
HIMMER Petr |
|
330 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 130 LR |
|
50. |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
|
332 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 110 R |
|
51. |
BROUSEK Petr |
|
333 |
|
BROUSEK Petr |
E1H-1400 |
Austin Cooper |
|
52. |
ZOUFALÝ Karel |
|
304 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre |
|
53. |
FURIŠ Filip |
|
312 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
E1H-1600 |
Honda Civic |
|
54. |
ŽÁK Josef |
|
315 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda 100 |
|
55. |
HORT Martin |
|
344 |
|
HORT Martin |
E1H-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
|
56. |
NASTOUPIL Lukáš |
|
390 |
|
NASTOUPIL Lukáš |
E1H-1600 |
Honda CRX |
|
57. |
SLÁDEK Petr |
|
345 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
E1H-2000 |
Honda Civic Vti |
|
58. |
HEJL Vladimír |
|
356 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
E1H-2000 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
|
59. |
WINTER Jaroslav |
|
369 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
Honda Civic Type R |
|
60. |
FURIŠ Pavel |
|
374 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
E1H-2000 |
Peugeot 205 MI 16 |
|
61. |
BOHÁČ Milan |
|
399 |
|
BOHÁČ Milan |
E1H-2000 |
Renault Clio Sport |
|
62. |
RŮŽIČKA Martin |
|
300 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H+2000 |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
|
63. |
ŠTELC Lukáš |
|
339 |
|
ŠTELC Lukáš |
E1H+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX |
|
64. |
GOLIS Jan |
|
301 |
|
GOLIS Jan |
E2H-SS-1600 |
Konig E2 |
|
65. |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
366 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
Opel Lotus |
|
66. |
ŠUBA Ladislav |
|
39 |
|
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
Skupina 1 |
BMW M3 E36 |
|
67. |
GRÜNER František |
|
177 |
|
GRÜNER František |
Skupina 1 |
BMW E30 |
|
68. |
JERMAN Martin |
|
5 |
|
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
|
69. |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
|
57 |
|
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
|
70. |
MALÝ Jaromír |
|
63 |
|
HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport |
Skupina 2 |
Hyundai i30N TCR |
|
71. |
STEHLIK Karel |
|
7 |
|
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. |
Skupina 3 |
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX |
|
72. |
VOJÁČEK Lukáš |
|
18 |
|
AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA |
Skupina 3 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
|
73. |
THEIMER Jiří |
|
21 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 3 |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
|
74. |
BEJDA Pavel |
|
72 |
|
BEJDA Pavel |
Skupina 3 |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
75. |
JINDRA Michal |
|
96 |
|
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
Skupina 3 |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
76. |
OŠMERA Jiří |
|
88 |
|
OŠMERA Jiří |
Skupina 4 |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
|
77. |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
|
22 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
Skupina 5 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
|
78. |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich |
|
74 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 5 |
Nissan Sunny |
|
79. |
ŠPILKA Michal |
|
76 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 5 |
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre |
|
80. |
MLEJNEK Štěpán |
|
77 |
|
MLEJNEK Štěpán |
Skupina 5 |
Seat Ibiza Gti |
|
81. |
KRÁLÍK Adam |
|
95 |
|
KRÁLÍK Adam |
Skupina 5 |
Seat Leon TDi |
|
82. |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
55 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-1400 |
Gloria C8F |
|
83. |
NECKÁŘ Libor |
|
6 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-2000 |
Tatuus Formula Masters S2 |
|
84. |
KOPEČEK Jiří |
|
38 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-2000 |
Opel Lotus |
|
85. |
BERGER Karel |
|
26 |
|
BERGER Karel |
E2-SC-1400 |
Osella PA21 JrB |
|
86. |
DLOUHÝ Petr |
|
51 |
|
DLOUHÝ Petr |
E2-SC-1400 |
Radical SR4 |
|
87. |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
|
9 |
|
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma F 20 |
|
88. |
MACHOVÁ Tereza |
|
68 |
|
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma F 20 |
|
89. |
TRNKA Petr |
|
3 |
|
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M 20 FC |
|
90. |
RYBNÍČEK Marek |
|
20 |
|
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
E2-SC-3000 |
KTM GTX-Bow |
|
91. |
STRNAD Petr |
|
200 |
|
STRNAD Petr |
HA-K2-B3 |
Škoda 130 RS |
|
92. |
MIKEŠ Jaroslav |
|
233 |
|
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
HA-K2-B3 |
Škoda 130 RS |
|
93. |
KUBÍČEK Jiří |
|
229 |
|
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech |
HA-K3-C1 |
Škoda 130 RS |
|
94. |
HEDA Jiří |
|
201 |
|
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
HA-K4-D9 |
Lola 598 |
|
95. |
KOPEČEK Pavel |
|
238 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
HA-K5-E3 |
MTX 1-02 |
|
96. |
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
|
203 |
|
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
HA-K5-E9 |
Ralt 032 |
|