On-line results

PRAMOS XVI. Divácká 13°, Diváky (CZ), 12.09.2021 - Competition - Heat 3
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. LEŠIKAR Petr 0MREC 306
Babi Team S1-1600 Honda Civic
2. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC 355
VPKmotors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
3. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC 377
KOWALSKI motorsport S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye
4. MASÁR Radovan 0MREC 397
TeamVega S1-1600 Honda Civic
5. FILÍPEK Martin 0MREC 399
TeamVega S1-1600 Honda civic
6. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 301
VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS
7. SEDLÁK Martin 0MREC 343
Ms racing S1-2000 Renault Clio
8. HURTA Jakub 0MREC 360
- S1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDI
9. FŇUKAL Radomír 0MREC 366
PPP Racing S1-2000 Honda Civic
10. KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš 0MREC 371
KOSTA motor S1-2000 Peugeot 206 GT
11. KOSTELECKÝ Radek 0MREC 372
KOSTA motor S1-2000 Peugeot 206 GT
12. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC 320
Racing555 S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet CORVETTE
13. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS
14. GRUNTORÁD Faňa 0MREC 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia
15. NEVESELÝ Radek 0MREC 345
Tužka Racing S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon
16. HUBR František 0MREC 303
HF racing S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza STI
17. TÜRK Petr 0MREC 311
TR motorsport S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRX STI
18. ČEPIČKA Darek 0MREC 317
Stavebniny AVANT S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X
19. KREJČÍ Filip 0MREC 321
HOKRmotors Racing S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA
20. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 347
Kotouč Gearboxes S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX
21. PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC 392
Komvet Racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX
22. KELLER Lukáš 0MREC 396
LKMotorsport S1+2000/4WD Mitshubishi Evo 9
23. CEJNAR Pavel 0MREC 101
Cejny Motorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
24. ORAVEC David 0MREC 111
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
25. PLEVA Martin 0MREC 160
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1-1400 Škoda 100
26. FILIPÍN Jiří 0MREC 166
JFMotorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
27. ZIMA Petr 0MREC 226
TSU Racing Team E1-1400 Fiat Cinquecento
28. FRANTA Adam 0MREC 246
TWR racing E1-1400 Ford Fiesta Mk4
29. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC 273
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130 RS Evo1
30. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 0MREC 275
Auto Kožmín E1-1400 Volkswagen Polo
31. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC 150
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R
32. MAIER Helmut 0MREC 161
H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spiess-Golf
33. ZOUFALÝ Karel 0MREC 201
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Fre
34. MELŠA Michal 0MREC 234
TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2
35. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 0MREC 290
PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX
36. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 296
R.D.L. servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
37. FIRTL JR. Stanislav 0MREC 133
ARC Kyjov E1-2000 Škoda Octavia TDi
38. LOUBAL Lubomir 0MREC 195
Tužka Racing E1-2000 VW Golf 4 Tdi DSG
39. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 0MREC 200
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Puma
40. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206
VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC
41. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC 266
Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia
42. WINTER Jaroslav 0MREC 269
AMK Ecce Homo E1-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
43. BOHÁČ Milan 0MREC 298
Renault Chrudim E1-2000 Renault Clio
44. KOMÁREK David 0MREC 7
KRTZ motorsport E1-3000/2WD Mc F1 EVO Komvet
45. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC 170
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1-3000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6
46. KOTEK Pavel 0MREC 173
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000/2WD BMW M3
47. SALLOUM Jiri 0MREC 189
e30 E1-3000/2WD BMW E30
48. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC 222
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000/2WD BMW E30
49. RYBNÍČEK Marek 0MREC 104
Nutrend Czech Team E1+3000/2WD KTM X-BOW
50. ULMAN Pavel 0MREC 105
Pavel Ulman, ZRT motorsport E1+3000/2WD BMW E36
51. JERMAN Martin 0MREC 155
Martin Jerman E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini Huracan GT3
52. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 0MREC 157
MJ Autosport E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini GallardoGT3
53. GRÜNER František 0MREC 236
Grüner Motorsport E1+3000/2WD BMW 340i e30
54. PROMOK Stefan 0MREC 3
Drift Team Pongau E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO8
55. PAILER Felix 0MREC 6
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E1+2000/4WD Lancia Delta Integrale
56. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC 96
KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 9 Komvet
57. STEHLIK Karel 0MREC 121
KV Motor Team E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi lancer Evo Ix
58. KOŽMÍN Martin 0MREC 163
Auto Kožmín E1+2000/4WD Škoda Fabia
59. BLAŽEK Roman 0MREC 214
Oliver Motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
60. ČÍŽEK Luboš 0MREC 272
Cizek racing E1+2000/4WD Audi S2
61. KLEVETA Pavel 0MREC 408
Historik HA1-1300 Renault 8 Gordini
62. ŤAHÚR Ondřej 0MREC 428
Martínkovice motors team HA1-1300 Škoda Favorit
63. SKŘIVÁNEK Lukáš 0MREC 480
Martínkovice Motors Team HA1-1300 Škoda Favorit
64. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC 4
Žáček HA1-2000 Ford Escort RS2000
65. NOVOTNÝ Miroslav 0MREC 406
stepa racing team HA1-2000 BMW bmw 1.8 is
66. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC 409
HRT racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2
67. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Honda Civic
68. ŠVÁB Jakub 0MREC 413
HL Motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra GSI
69. KAŠÁK Michal 0MREC 424
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR HA1-2000 Opel Astra
70. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC 432
garage flora HA1-2000 VW Golf gti
71. BENŠ Radim 0MREC 461
Tužka Racing HA1-2000 VW Corrado
72. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC 471
Millers Oils HA1-2000 BMW 318is
73. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC 2
LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
74. HAIDN Franz 0MREC 403
MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix
75. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 450
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1+2000 BMW E30
76. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 525
Tužka Racing HA1-K-1300 Škoda Favorit Rally
77. HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC 530
Tužka Racing HA1-K-1300 Škoda 1300
78. ZÖCHLING Manfred 0MREC 514
Zöchling Motorsport HA1-K-1600 Volkswagen Typ 17 GTI
79. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC 520
MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine
80. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC 521
Historic Racing Team Austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16
81. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 0MREC 94
Zmeškal Motorsport HA2 Ralt 032
82. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 0MREC 18
KZ racing E2/SC-1600 Demon Car CM 1000
83. NOVICKÝ Michal 0MREC 15
REC Group E2/SC-2000 Ligier JS49Honda
84. RUTTER Christian 0MREC 66
Rutter Christian E2/SC-2000 PRC S4
85. BERGER Karel 0MREC 67
B.A.M.S. E2/SC-2000 Osella PA21 JRB
86. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 0MREC 73
Powertti E2/SC-2000 Norma M20F
87. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SC+2000 Norma M20FC McLaren
88. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC 72
Eurovrak Racing Team E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F Evo
89. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 8
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
90. STOLLNBERGER Andreas 0MREC 35
Team Terschl Austria E2/SS-2000 Dallara 302
91. DLOUHÝ Petr 0MREC 83
Autosport Dlouhý E2/SCB Barracuda Sprint car 600
92. SMOLÍK Zdeněk 2AS 646
STK Okříšky RT AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt
93. DIVIŠ Jiří 2AS 649
- AS-S1-1400 Volkswagen Polo
94. SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta 2AS 666
Slovákovi AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia
95. HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS 601
Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc
96. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 2AS 612
Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
97. DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka 2AS 621
Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
98. POLEHLA Michal 2AS 632
Japan racing AS-S1-1600 Honda Civic ee9
99. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS 676
AV Díly Praha AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30
100. KOWALSKI Adam 2AS 677
KOWALSKI motorsport AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye
101. PAZDERKA Zdeněk 2AS 686
LuktRacing AS-S1-1600 Mazda MX-5
102. PEŘINA Michal 2AS 608
Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe
103. KIMLOVÁ Anna 2AS 613
Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti
104. CAHA Petr 2AS 625
Tupá vačka, vostrej řidič Raci AS-S1-2000 Seat Leon tdi
105. CUPÁKOVÁ Hana 2AS 628
- AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti
106. BUCHTA Aleš 2AS 688
RGC Motorsport CZ AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 318ti
107. HLÁSENSKÝ Ivan 2AS 605
IH motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M2 competition
108. HANAČÍK Michal 2AS 615
Puglife AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic Type R
109. KRUPA Vlado 2AS 651
Krupa team AS-S1+2000/2WD Hyundai I30N performance
110. MIROVSKY Zdenek 2AS 606
AHL AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru WRX STI
111. TRNKA Zdeněk 2AS 616
STK Okříšky RT AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
112. PFEIFFER Siegfried 2AS 630
Pfeiffer Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR
113. VEJMĚLEK Vojta 2AS 634
TVVR racing team AS-S1+2000/4WD Seat Leon cupra
114. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS 639
HOKRmotors Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA
115. CAHA Jan 2AS 645
TVVR Racing Team AS-S1+2000/4WD Seat Leon Cupra
116. SMEJKAL Lukas 2AS 685
Focus RS AS-S1+2000/4WD Focus Rs Focus RS
117. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS 858
KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig
118. GRUNTORÁD František 2AS 876
Náměšť nad Oslavou AS-HA1-2000 Renault Clio
119. KANIA Tomáš 2AS 885
Alfa Romeo Luigi team AS-HA1-2000 Alfa Romeo 75
120. KOZMANN Laco 2AS 898
O.L SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1
121. CEJNAR Pavel 2AS 704
Cejny Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
122. FRANTA Adam 2AS 746
TWR racing AS-E1-1600 Ford Fiesta Mk4
123. VANĚREK Roman 2AS 713
Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia
124. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS 788
RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 Volkswagen Golf IV.
125. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie 2AS 797
AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480
126. HOUSKA Radek 2AS 722
SPZ-Vysočina AS-E1+2000 Audi TT
127. DIBLÍK Rostislav 2AS 775
KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Seat Leon 4x4
128. DIBLIK Milan 2AS 777
KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Nissan 350Z
129. POLÁK Vojtěch 2AS 798
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 Audi TT
130. ŠPAČEK Zdeněk 2AS 802
Špaček AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale