On-line results

PRAMOS XVII. Divácká 13°, Diváky (CZ), 10.09.2023 - Competition - Heat 3
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice   
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. STRNAD Lukáš 0MREC 400
Hostr racing team HA1-1400 Škoda 130 LR
2. DRONG Pavel 0MREC 401
Drong Pavel HA1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI
3. RYBNÍČKOVÁ Alice 0MREC 404
Martin Rybníček HA1-1400 Škoda Favorit
4. RYBNÍČEK Patrik 0MREC 405
Martin Rybníček HA1-1400 Škoda Favorit
5. NEČAS Michal 0MREC 444
MN japan racing HA1-1400 Honda Civic 4G
6. POLEHLA Michal 0MREC 422
Japan Racing HA1-2000 Honda Civic EE9
7. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC 432
Garage Flóra HA1-2000 VW Golf gti
8. ŠVÁB Kamil 0MREC 445
HL Motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra GSI
9. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC 456
VW Brouk servis Olomouc HA1-2000 VW Brouk 1302
10. MELICHAR Libor 0MREC 461
Melda HA1-2000 Peugeot 205
11. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC 4
LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
12. HAIDN Franz 0MREC 403
MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix
13. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC 501
MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S
14. FAKTOR Vladimír 0MREC 539
F-2 HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S
15. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC 520
Team Schütz HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine
16. KOSTELECKÝ Radek 0MREC 80
Kosťa motorsport HA2 Formule Ford Van Dieman
17. KEPEŇ Maxmilián 0MREC 304
RMK motorsport S1-1600 Citroen Saxo vts
18. NOVÁČEK Miloš 0MREC 310
MN Japan racing S1-1600 Honda Civic vti
19. SCHWARZMAIER Dominik 0MREC 348
Team Schütz S1-1600 VW Polo
20. GRÜNEROVÁ Nicol 0MREC 362
Grüner Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta Cup
21. KOLEK Jan 0MREC 369
Japan Racing S1-1600 Honda Civic
22. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 301
VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS
23. VANĚREK Roman 0MREC 313
Cistevozy racing S1-2000 Skoda Fabia
24. SCHÜTZ Stefan 0MREC 320
Team Schütz S1-2000 Seat Leon
25. PAPOUŠEK Jiří 0MREC 328
PBmotorsport S1-2000 Mazda 3
26. BRUCKNER René 0MREC 349
Team Schütz S1-2000 VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
27. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC 355
VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS
28. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 388
HL motorsport S1-2000 Ford Focus
29. ŠVÁB Petr 0MREC 389
HL motorsport S1-2000 Ford Focus
30. BENŠ Radim 0MREC 393
RB Motorsport S1-2000 Seat Ibiza cupra
31. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC 311
Racing555 S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet CORVETTE
32. HOUSKA Radek 0MREC 322
SPZ-Vysočina S1+2000/2WD Audi TT
33. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC 345
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
34. MUSITZ Peter 0MREC 360
Xline team S1+2000/2WD Mercedes Benz 190e
35. TÜRK Petr 0MREC 9
TR Motorsport CHEMWORK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
36. KREJČÍ Filip 0MREC 10
HOKRmotors Racing S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA
37. PFUNDTNER Rene 0MREC 300
Team Schütz S1+2000/4WD Seat Leon Cupra
38. VÁVRA Petr 0MREC 366
RTMmotorsport S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
39. TRNKA Zdeněk 0MREC 377
KOMVET Racing - STK Okříšky RT S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo VI
40. VALLA Jiří 0MREC 396
Valla S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer evo9
41. KEŇO Petr 0MREC 117
PK racing team E1-1400 Fiat Cinguecento
42. VOLENA Jiří 0MREC 240
JK Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicie Kit car
43. ZIMA Petr 0MREC 255
RTMmotorsport E1-1400 Fiat Cinquecento
44. MAIER Helmut 0MREC 110
H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spies-Golf
45. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC 150
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R
46. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC 151
Allcore motor sport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit
47. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 233
R.D.L. servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
48. NEDUCHAL Matěj 0MREC 253
Automotosport Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 R/H
49. SVOBODA Jiří 0MREC 257
GT2 Motorsport E1-1600 Škoda Felicia KIT CAR
50. TURIČÍK Ondřej 0MREC 264
Turičík E1-1600 Peugeot 206
51. ŠIMEČEK Radovan 0MREC 101
www.ded-drink.cz E1-2000 Peugeot 206i
52. LIPIČKA Jan 0MREC 103
Klub nejlepších E1-2000 BMW E30 M42
53. STEJSKAL Martin 0MREC 188
Mates racing E1-2000 Škoda Fabia
54. FIRTL Stanislav 0MREC 190
Yokohama Czech E1-2000 Škoda Octavia TDi
55. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206
Motorsport klub VP E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC
56. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC 156
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1-3000/2WD Alfa Romeo Luigi Team
57. KOLČAVA Radek 0MREC 106
AUTO-KORA E1+3000/2WD Volkswagen golf gti
58. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC 121
LRT-Slomak E1+3000/2WD Toyota MR 2
59. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 0MREC 157
LIQUI MOLY E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini Gallardo GT 3
60. BEJDA Pavel 0MREC 291
GT2 motorsport s.r.o. E1+3000/2WD Porsche 911
61. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC 3
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo Komvet
62. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC 114
LRT - Profiperformance E1+2000/4WD Ford LRT - Profi Performa
63. MALÝ Jaromír 0MREC 212
Komvet Racing E1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR
64. PETR Tomáš 0MREC 287
Petr MOTORSPORT E1+2000/4WD Audi S3
65. BUCHAR Jaroslav 0MREC 87
SBM Motorsport E2/SCB Kart Kawasaki
66. FERSTL Christian 0MREC 11
SKI Modřice/Mad Racing Power/M E2/SS-2000 F-Tatuus Master
67. OSLADIL ST. Jan 0MREC 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/SS-2000 Formule Tatus Renault
68. MELŠA Michal 0MREC 22
LOTUS Racing E2/SS-2000 Lotus Opel
69. ŠPAČEK Zdeněk 0MREC 23
Špaček E2/SS-2000 Formule Ford Mygale
70. SPACKOVA Jana 0MREC 29
Špaček E2/SS-2000 Formule Ford Mygale
71. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC 2
Komvet racing E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F
72. SMOLÍK Zdeněk 2AS 616
STK Okříšky Racing Team AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt Sport 1.4
73. KODEROVÁ Alena 2AS 626
KS Motorsport AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt 1.4i Spor
74. VIŽĎA Martin 2AS 686
RX8 AS-S1-1400 Mazda RX8
75. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS 600
AVdíly Praha AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30
76. HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS 611
Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc
77. SVOBODA Roman 2AS 658
Ford Focus Team AS-S1-1600 Ford Focus
78. PAZDERKA Zdeněk 2AS 668
- AS-S1-1600 Mazda MX-5
79. BAŘINA Jiří 2AS 673
BJ AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift
80. KIMLOVÁ Anna 2AS 613
Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti
81. JEŽ Petr 2AS 618
Jež AS-S1-2000 Ford Focus
82. DLOUHÝ Petr 2AS 621
Autosport Dlouhý AS-S1-2000 BMW E46 320i
83. MARŠOUN Jan 2AS 629
JM Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E46 320i
84. JANOUŠEK Jaroslav 2AS 680
nsj AS-S1-2000 Nissan sunny
85. STEJSKAL Marek 2AS 625
Marokator AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 330i
86. BERÁNEK Maxmilián 2AS 678
Beránek AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic Type-R
87. PFEIFFER Siegfried 2AS 602
Pfeiffer Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR
88. MIERES Robert 2AS 679
Lumier Auto AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi RS3
89. BERÁNEK Radek 2AS 696
Beránek AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR
90. KOZMANN Ladislav 2AS 898
O.L SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1
91. DOUBEK Petr 2AS 707
Dub race AS-E1-1400 Fiat seicento abarth
92. HOUSKA Radek 2AS 722
SPZ-Vysočina AS-E1+2000 Audi TT
93. TÜRK Petr 2AS 750
TR Motorsport Chemwork AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
94. TRNKA Zdeněk 2AS 777
STK Okříšky Racing Team AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
95. JIRAS Pavel 1FAS 124
JIRAS Pavel E1H-1400 Škoda 120 LS
96. DOBEŠ Václav 1FAS 127
DOBEŠ Václav E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 136 L
97. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS 130
HRADIL Vladimír E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R Coupé
98. VAVROCH Petr 1FAS 141
VAVROCH Petr E1H-1400 Volkswagen Polo Fox
99. PROUZOVÁ Olivie 1FAS 144
PROUZOVÁ Olivie E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
100. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS 104
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre
101. REJFKOVÁ Šárka 1FAS 109
REJFKOVÁ Šárka E1H-1600 Suzuki Swift Sport
102. ŽÁK Josef 1FAS 134
ŽÁK Josef E1H-1600 Škoda 120 S
103. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS 120
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R
104. ROLL Michal 1FAS 121
ROLL Michal E1H+2000 Porsche 997 GT3