On-line results

EcceHomo 2017, Šternberk, 04.06.2017 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
 
 
Start List
 
Driver # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. KACVINSKY Peter 110
Slovak National Hillclimb Team N-2000 RENAULT CLIO RS
2. MALÝ Jaromír 100
MJ Autosport N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
3. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 101
CRC Czech National Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
4. SHKELZEN Lajci 103
Shkelzen L. N+3000 MITSUBISHI
5. SAJLER Filip 104
Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
6. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela (FEM) 105
Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
7. FLOREK Peter 106
Slovak National Hillclimb Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
8. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 87
Ennoble Czech National Team A+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA STI WRX
9. TAUS Kerstin 90
Taus K. A+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI
10. HERNÁDI László 86
AK Dubrovnik Racing S20+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX R4
11. ŠENKÝŘ Robert 112
Šenkýř Motorsport GT+3000 BMW Z4 GT3
12. MILOŇ Jan 113
Jantar Team s.r.o. GT+3000 BMW Z4 GT3
13. TESSITORE - 114
Tessitore GT+3000 PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP
14. SCHMITTER FREY Philippe 115
Schmitter Frey P. GT+3000 LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO FL2
15. JERMAN Martin 116
Jerman Czech National Team GT+3000 LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO GT3
16. JAKUBIK Lubomír 117
Scuderia Praha GT+3000 FERRARI 458
17. VONDRÁK Martin 7
Auto Vondrak Czech National Team D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS NT07 HONDA
18. WEBER Christophe 8
Ecurie des Ordons D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA F302-04
19. STOLLNBERGER Andreas 10
Team Terschl Austria D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA F302
20. SUJA Denis 11
Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS FR2000
21. TARMANN Josef 12
Tarmann J. D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA MERCEDES F302
22. MERLI Christian 1
Merli Ch. D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30
23. MACARIO Paride 2
Macario P. D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30
24. BENEŠ Miloš 3
GMS Czech National Team D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30
25. BORMOLINI Fausto 4
Bormolini F. D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02
26. SZÁSZ László 5
Auto Klub Dubrovnik Racing D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD-ZYTEK F3000
27. NAPIONE Renzo 6
Napione R. D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02
28. CAPUCCI Marco 15
Capucci M. CN-2000 OSELLA PA 21S
29. CRESPI Stefano 16
Crespi S. CN-2000 OSELLA PA21 EVO
30. BOUVIER Christian 17
Bouvier Ch. CN-2000 WOLF GB08
31. BORMOLINI Andrea 14
Bormolini A. CN-3000 OSELLA PA20
32. JEŽEK Radim 52
Ježek R. E2-SH-1600 ŠKODA FELICIA
33. KRETZ Michal 49
Kretz M. E2-SH-2000 FORD FOCUS ST
34. THEIMER Jiří 50
AMK Ecce Homo E2-SH-2000 PEUGEOT 306 MAXI
35. VAŠEK Jiří 51
AMK Ecce Homo E2-SH-2000 ŠKODA OCTAVIA
36. MICHL Dan 40
Michl Motorsport Czech National Team E2-SH-3000 LOTUS ELISE
37. ČERNÍN Václav 45
KV Motor Team s.r.o. E2-SH-3000 MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE EVO 750+
38. KOTEK Pavel 53
AMK Ecce Homo E2-SH-3000 BMW M3
39. ERDELYI Tomas 38
Senkyr Motorsport E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E92 GTR
40. VITVER Vladimír 39
SVC Group Czech National Team E2-SH+3000 AUDI WTTR- DTM
41. RYBNÍČEK Marek 41
Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SH+3000 FORD FIESTA WRC
42. LOS Jiří 42
Los Czech National Team E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
43. ZEMAN Martin 43
KRTZ Motorsport E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
44. KRAMPOTA Ivo 44
Krampota I. E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36
45. ULMAN Pavel 47
Ulman P. E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36
46. HUBÁČEK Karel 48
Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E92 GTR
47. SVOBODA Milan 34
Automotoklub Pelhrimov ACR E2-SC-1600 BRC CM05
48. VONDRÁK Petr 26
Vondrak P. E2-SC-2000 OSELLA PA21 EVO
49. TRNKA Petr 27
Czech Defence Systems Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 LIGIER JS53 EVO2
50. BOUDUBAN Fabien 29
Ecurie Des Ordons E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20FC
51. SVOBODA Jiří 30
Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20F
52. MEIXNER Richard 31
KV Motor Team s.r.o. E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20FC
53. BÉREŠ JR Jozef 33
Slovak National Hillclimb Team E2-SC-2000 TATUUS PY 012
54. FAGGIOLI Simone 18
Best Lap SSD E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC
55. PETIT Sebastien 19
Petit S. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC-Mugen
56. JANÍK Václav 20
Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC
57. KOMÁREK David 21
Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC KOMVET EVO
58. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 22
Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC
59. VÍTEK Petr 23
Climart ACR-Engineering Team E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA 30
60. ŠPALEK Jiří 24
Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F EVO
61. MADRIAN Ferdinand 25
MSC Rottenegg E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F
62. PACHTEU Jürgen 201
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
63. HOLZER Christian 202
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
64. ESTERBAUER Johannes 203
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
65. SEETHALER Alexander 204
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
66. ŠTĚRBA Josef 205
Štěrba J. HA-C1-A2 FIAT ABARTH 1000 TC
67. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 206
Pagliarello G. HA-C1-A2 ABARTH 1000 BIALBERO
68. LABNER Reinhard 207
Reinhard L. HA-C1-A3 AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1275
69. KONICAR Vladimír 210
Czech National Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI
70. MÖSSLER Harald 211
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A7 STEYR PUCH BERGSPYDER
71. GRASSO Angela 200
Grasso A. HA-C1-A8 LOTUS 23B
72. PICHLER Horst 212
Pichler H. HA-C1-A9 ABARTH 2000 SE021
73. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 213
Vondrakova M. HA-C2-B3 SKODA 120S
74. FISCHER Gerd 214
Ford Racing Club HA-C2-B3 FORD ESCORT 1300 GT
75. STIETKA Walther 219
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C2-B4 VW 1302
76. LENA Enrico 220
Lena E. HA-C2-B4 LANCIA FULVIA COOPE 1.6
77. PALMIERI Giuliano 221
Palmieri G. HA-C2-B6 DE TOMASO PANTERA
78. MICHL Josef 222
Michl Motorsport Czech National Team HA-C2-B6 PORSCHE 911RS
79. INDRA Jindřich 224
Indra Czech National Team HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 110L
80. MATUŠEK Lukáš 226
SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 130 RS
81. KUBÍČEK Jiří 227
SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 130 RS
82. BENIK Tomas 229
Benik T. HA-C3-C2 LANCIA BETA COUPE
83. CZAPKA Marian 230
Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-C3-C3 PORSCHE 928s
84. GLINZNER Gerald 231
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C3-C3 PORSCHE 911 CARRERA
85. ALMERAS Jean-Marie 234
Almeras J.-M. HA-C3-C5 PORSCHE 935 SILHOUETTE
86. SEDLÁČEK Michal 235
GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D2 FIAT RITMO 130 TC
87. WINDSTEIG Werner 239
Windsteig W. HA-C4-D4 CITROEN AX SPORT
88. STEJSKAL Milan 240
GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D5 LADA VFTS
89. NEUBAUER Herbert 241
Neubauer H. HA-C4-D6 LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 16V
90. SONNLEITNER Reinhard 242
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C4-D6 VW RALLYE GOLF G60
91. TURRIZIANI Roberto 244
Turriziani R. HA-C4-D7 OSELLA PA9/90
92. GORNI Roberto 257
Gorni R. HA-C4-D10 OSELLA PA N
93. BONUCCI Uberto 245
Bonucci U. HA-C4-D8 OSELLA PA 9/90
94. WEIGL Peter 247
Weigl P. HA-C5-E2 TECNO FORD FORMEL2
95. CHYTIL Ondřej 249
Michl Motorsport Czech National Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03
96. LANDMANN Jochen 250
Landmann J. HA-C5-E2 TECNO LOTUS FB/1
97. TYKAL Petr 251
SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team HA-C5-E2 F-EASTER MTX 1-03
98. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 254
GT2 Motorsport HA-C5-E3 CHEVRON B42 F2
99. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 252
Gänsdorfer A. HA-C5-E4 FORMULE MTX 1-10
100. CILIAK Miroslav 253
Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-C5-E4 METALEX MTX 1-06
101. DĚDEK David 92
Dedek D. A ALFA ROMEO 147 TS
102. PLACHETKA Dan 93
MJ Autosport A RENAULT CLIO RS
103. SCHAGERL Karl 54
Schagerl K. E1 VW GOLF RALLYE TFSI-R
104. DROTÁR Igor 55
Drotar Autosport E1 ŠKODA FABIA R5
105. PAILER Felix 56
Pailer F. E1 LANCIA INTEGRALE
106. CHALOUPKA František 57
Chaloupka F. E1 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI
107. SVOZIL Michal 63
Svozil M. E1 BMW M3
108. AMBRUZ Peter 65
Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1 VAUXHALL VECTRA ST
109. OŠMERA Jiří 67
Ošmera J. E1 Renault Clio Sport
110. NEUMAYR Christopher 68
Neumayr Ch. E1 FORD NPM-ESCORT
111. FRIED Marek 69
KT Motorsport spol. s r.o. E1 LOTUS EXIGE
112. HUTTER Gregor 71
Hutter G. E1 ALFA ROMEO 145
113. MAIER Helmut 72
H+R Spezial Federn E1 VW SPIESS GOLF
114. HRUBÝ Milan 73
KV Motor Team s.r.o. E1 ŠKODA FABIA FR16
115. SCHULTE Manfred 75
Schulte M. E1 CITROEN AX 1.6 16V
116. STEJSKAL Bronislav 77
Drotar Autosport E1 ŠKODA FELICIA KIT-CAR
117. DEMETER Matej 78
Demo Motorsport Team E1 SUZUKI SWIFT
118. SCHERMANN Gerhard 79
Schermann G. E1 SUZUKI SWIFT KITCAR
119. CVRČEK Věroslav 81
L Racing s.r.o. E1 ŠKODA FABIA S2000
120. STERNAD Diethard 83
Sternad D. E1 ALFA ROMEO
121. MANDL Erwin 218
Mandl E. HA-C1-A3 NSU TT
122. TÁBORSKÝ Radovan 216
GMS Racing Team HA-C2-B3 FIAT 128 RALLY
123. KRÁL Oskar 217
Král O. HA-C2-B3 FIAT 128 SC
124. WARMUTH Rene 236
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C4-D2 VW GOLF GTI
125. FREUDENSCHUSS Willi 237
Team Terschl Austria HA-C4-D3 BMW E30
126. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 256
Doležal L. HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06
127. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 255
Zmeškal M. HA-C5-E5 RALT RT32
128. VACEK Lubomír 208
Vacek L. HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI
129. ONDREJKA Jan 223
Jan Ondrejka Strojarska Firma JOSK HA-C2-B9 ŠKODA 200 RS
130. DOKOUPIL Roman 225
Dokoupil R. HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 130 RS
131. KLUS Adam 246
Klus A. HA-C4-D9 MARCH HSS CAN-AM
132. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 248
Záleský R. HA-C5-E3 MTX 1-02 EASTER
133. STRNAD Petr 304
Strnad P. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 130 LR
134. ŽÁK Josef 314
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA 100
135. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 317
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA 130 RS
136. HOLEK Jiří 318
Holek J. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 120LS
137. PLEVA Martin 320
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-1400 ŠKODA 100
138. FILIPIN Jiří 322
Filipin J. E1H-1400 SUZUKI SWIFT GTI
139. KOCIRIK David 329
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA
140. MÜLLER Lukáš 331
Müller L. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 100
141. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332
Lukáš Studený E1H-1400 ŠKODA 110R
142. ZOUFALÝ Karel 334
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP
143. VAVROCH Petr 345
Vavroch P. E1H-1400 VW POLO FOX
144. STRÁNSKÁ Pavla 352
Stranska P. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 120L
145. DOBEŠ Václav 370
Dobeš V. E1H-1400 ŠKODA FAVORIT
146. TOMEČEK Lukáš 307
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1600 VW GOLF I OETTINGER
147. SVOBODA Libor 308
Svoboda L. E1H-1600 HONDA CIVIC 1.6 VTI
148. SAMEK Václav 309
Samek V. E1H-1600 ŠKODA FELICIE PICK-UP
149. STANĚK Vojtěch 315
Staněk V. E1H-1600 CITROEN C2
150. MACEK Vojtěch 321
Vojtěch M. E1H-1600 ŠKODA 110 R
151. ŠUSTR Miloslav 325
Šustr M. E1H-1600 ŠKODA FAVORIT
152. POPOVÁ Eliška 348
Popova E. E1H-1600 ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP
153. DOHNÁLEK Josef 386
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1600 CITROEN C2 VTS
154. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 301
Pluhar J. E1H-2000 NISSAN SUNNY 2.0 GTI
155. KUS Petr 306
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-2000 VW GOLF I 16V
156. MACH Jan 310
Mach J. E1H-2000 ŠKODA OCTAVIA
157. KRIVKA Tomas 360
Krivka T. E1H-2000 RENAULT CLIO-SPORT
158. SATEK Jakub 369
AMK Ecce Homo E1H-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
159. FURIŠ Pavel 374
Furiš P. E1H-2000 PEUGEOT 205 Mi 16
160. WINTER Jaroslav 375
Winter J. E1H-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
161. LISA Petr 377
Liqui Moly Racing Team E1H-2000 CATERHAM 485
162. JANDA Martin 383
Janda M. E1H-2000 SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
163. BOHÁČ Milan 398
Boháč M. E1H-2000 RENAULT CLIO
164. DOSEDĚL Dušan 312
AMK Ecce Homo E1H+2000 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI
165. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 313
Klimes L. E1H+2000 ŠKODA FABIA TDi 4x4
166. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 324
AMK Ecce Homo E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
167. MICHALÍK Tomáš 350
Michalik T. E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
168. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 371
KV Motor Team s.r.o. E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
169. PRUSEK Erich 399
Prusek E. E1H+2000 TOYOTA CELICA CS
170. DAVID Petr 330
David P. E1H+2.0/2WD VW GOLF TDI
171. KUČERA Zdeněk 333
Kucera Z. E1H+2.0/2WD NISSAN 200SX
172. GRÜNER František 340
Gruner F. E1H+2.0/2WD BMW 327i E30
173. KLUKAN Radek 343
Klukan R. E1H+2.0/2WD BMW M3 E36
174. CHABR Tomáš 13
Chabrmotorsport T-E2H-SS/SC-1000 TOMIS 99-03
175. MLEJNEK Aleš 311
Mlejnek A. T-E2H-SS/SC-1000 GLORIA C8F
176. KRAKOVIČ Radek 303
AMK Ecce Homo T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 FIKS 09 RK
177. BERGER Karel 326
Berger K. T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 FORMULA KONIG E2
178. OSLADIL Jan 351
AMK Ecce Homo T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 VAN DIEMEN
179. KOPECKÝ Luděk 354
Kopecký L. T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 MTX 1-05
180. JIRAN Stanislav 323
Jiran S. T-E2H-SS/SC-1600 FORMULE MTX MONDIAL
181. NECKAR Libor 327
Neckar L. T-E2H-SS/SC-2000 TATUUS MASTER EVO-LNR 330
182. HLAVINKA Josef 366
Hlavinka J. T-E2H-SS/SC-2000 OPEL LOTUS
183. KRACMAR Zdenek 388
AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SC-1400 DEMON CAR CM 1000
184. NOVICKÝ Michal 302
Novicky M. E2H-SC-2000 LIGIER JS49 HONDA
185. HLAVINKA JR Josef 339
AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SC-2000 LIGIER JS53
186. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 357
AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SC-2000 NORMA M20 F
187. TRNKA Jan 96
Trnka J. A-1400 ŠKODA FELICIA
188. JORAY Sebastien 58
Racing Club Jurassien E1-3000 BMW M3 E36
189. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 118
MJ Autosport GT+2000 NISSAN 350 Z
190. KMEŤ František 109
Autošport Kmeť N-2000 HONDA CIVIC VTEC 1.6
191. PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír 94
Podmajerský V. A-2000 PEUGEOT 206 RC
192. PAVLIK Denis 98
L Racing s.r.o. A-2000 PEUGEOT 208 R2 VTI
193. ROZIAK Julius 80
Autoklub Baba Racing E1-1400 SKODA FELICIA
194. CAMBAL Mojmir 70
Car Zone E1-1600 CITROEN SAXO VTS
195. PURS Patrik 76
Purs P. E1-1600 HONDA CIVIC
196. FOLDI Marek 59
Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1+2000 SEAT LEON
197. DUBOCZI Jaroslav 61
Jantar Team s.r.o. E1+2000 SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA TDI
198. JUHÁS Martin 62
MRM Motosport E1+2000 BMW M3
199. MACHACEK Kamil 64
Machacek K. E1+2000 OPEL CALIBRA
200. POLÁCEK Martin 82
Polácek M. E1+2000 BMW 3