On-line results

V. GMS HILLCLIMB Race Cars AUTOMOTODROM Brno II., Brno (CZ), 16.10.2021 - Competition - Heat 3
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC 355
VPKmotors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
2. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC 377
KOWALSKI motorsport S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye
3. MASÁR Radovan 0MREC 397
TeamVega S1-1600 Honda Civic
4. FILÍPEK Martin 0MREC 399
TeamVega S1-1600 Honda civic
5. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 301
VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS
6. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 308
LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus
7. SEDLÁK Martin 0MREC 343
Ms racing S1-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra
8. KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš 0MREC 371
KOSTA motor S1-2000 Peugeot 206 GT
9. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC 320
Racing555 S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet CORVETTE
10. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS
11. GRUNTORÁD Faňa 0MREC 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia
12. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 0MREC 305
RTR Projects S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
13. ČEPIČKA Darek 0MREC 317
Stavebniny AVANT S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X
14. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 347
Kotouč Gearboxes S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX
15. PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC 392
Komvet Racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX
16. KELLER Lukáš 0MREC 396
LKMotorsport S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 9
17. KURBEL Pavol 0MREC 120
Kovomk E1-1400 Škoda 120L
18. KURBEL Michal 0MREC 125
Kovomk E1-1400 Škoda 125L
19. PLEVA Martin 0MREC 160
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1-1400 Škoda 100
20. MALEŇÁK Dušan 0MREC 213
DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130LR/H
21. TOMAN Martin 0MREC 225
Trika Motorsport team E1-1400 Škoda Felicia FST
22. FRANTA Adam 0MREC 246
TWR racing E1-1400 Ford Fiesta Mk4
23. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC 273
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130 RS Evo1
24. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 0MREC 275
Auto Kožmín E1-1400 Volkswagen Polo
25. POPOVÁ Eliška 0MREC 288
POPOV RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki SWIFT GTI
26. DOHNÁLEK Josef 0MREC 168
Tužka Racing E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
27. POPOV Georgi 0MREC 188
POPOV RACING TEAM E1-1600 Škoda Felicia PICK-UP FREE
28. ZOUFALÝ Karel 0MREC 201
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Fre
29. NEDUCHAL Jan 0MREC 215
Automotosport Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 R/H
30. MELŠA Michal 0MREC 234
TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2
31. MELŠA Radek 0MREC 235
TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2
32. FRANTA Adam 0MREC 246
TWR racing E1-1600 Ford Fiesta Mk4
33. NEDUCHAL Matěj 0MREC 253
Automotosport Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 R/H
34. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 0MREC 290
PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX
35. EDER Erich 0MREC 9
Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000
36. EDER Roland 0MREC 164
Erich Eder E1-2000 VW Scirocco
37. MEIXNER Richard 0MREC 177
KV motorteam E1-2000 Renault Clio cup
38. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 0MREC 200
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Puma
39. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206
VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC
40. PFEIFER Bohumil 0MREC 208
Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco
41. ZENKL Otakar 0MREC 229
Auto Kožmín E1-2000 Ford Fiesta
42. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC 266
Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia
43. URBÁNKOVÁ Simonka 0MREC 277
KV motorteam E1-2000 Renault Clio cup
44. BOHÁČ Milan 0MREC 298
Renault Chrudim E1-2000 Renault Clio
45. KOMÁREK David 0MREC 7
KRTZ motorsport E1-3000/2WD Mc F1 EVO Komvet
46. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC 170
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1-3000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6
47. KOTEK Pavel 0MREC 173
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000/2WD BMW M3
48. SALLOUM Jiri 0MREC 189
e30 E1-3000/2WD BMW 328i
49. ŠVEC Miroslav 0MREC 245
Climart racing team E1-3000/2WD BMW M3
50. RYBNÍČEK Marek 0MREC 104
Nutrend Czech Team E1+3000/2WD KTM X-BOW
51. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC 144
notor motor racing team E1+3000/2WD Peugeot 406 coupe
52. JERMAN Martin 0MREC 155
Martin Jerman E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini Huracan GT3
53. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 0MREC 157
MJ Autosport E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini GallardoGT3
54. JINDRA Michal 0MREC 196
RTM-Motorsport E1+3000/2WD Porsche GT3
55. MIČÁNEK Jiří 0MREC 211
Micanek Motorsport pwd by Bugg E1+3000/2WD Lamborghini Huracan ST EV
56. GRÜNER František 0MREC 236
Grüner Motorsport E1+3000/2WD BMW 340i e30
57. SAJLER Filip 0MREC 293
RTR projects E1+3000/2WD KTM X-BOW
58. PAILER Felix 0MREC 6
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E1+2000/4WD Lancia Delta Integrale
59. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC 96
KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 9 Komvet
60. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC 107
LRT - Profiperformance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000
61. STEHLIK Karel 0MREC 121
KV Motor Team E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi lancer Evo Ix
62. KOŽMÍN Martin 0MREC 163
Auto Kožmín E1+2000/4WD Škoda Fabia
63. RŮŽIČKA Martin 0MREC 199
Racing Team Cvrčovice E1+2000/4WD Škoda Fabia S2000
64. BLAŽEK Roman 0MREC 214
Oliver Motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
65. KAŠÁK Michal 0MREC 424
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR HA1-2000 Opel Astra
66. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC 432
garage flora HA1-2000 VW Golf gti
67. KRÁTKÝ Jan 0MREC 441
MSV Czech Racing Team HA1-2000 Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth
68. VIČAR Milan 0MREC 442
MSV Czech Racing Team HA1-2000 Fiat 131 Racing 2000
69. GRUNTORÁD Jiří 0MREC 454
Náměšť nad Oslavou HA1-2000 Renault Clio
70. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 460
Tužka Racing HA1-2000 VW Corrado
71. BENŠ Radim 0MREC 461
Tužka Racing HA1-2000 VW Corrado
72. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC 471
Millers Oils HA1-2000 BMW 318is
73. HAIDN Franz 0MREC 403
MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix
74. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 450
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1+2000 BMW E30
75. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC 501
MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S
76. FAKTOR Vladimír 0MREC 539
F-2 HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S
77. ZÖCHLING Manfred 0MREC 514
Zöchling Motorsport HA1-K-1600 Volkswagen Typ 17 GTI
78. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC 520
MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine
79. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC 503
JOSK Racing team HA1-K+1600 Škoda 1500
80. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC 521
Historic Racing Team Austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16
81. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 91
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Škoda MTX 1-05
82. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 90
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2 Spider MTX 2-03
83. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 0MREC 94
Zmeškal Motorsport HA2 Ralt 032
84. GRUNDOVA Nela 0MREC 75
TEAM PETIT E2/SC-1600 Nova Proto NP03
85. NOVICKÝ Michal 0MREC 15
REC Group E2/SC-2000 Ligier JS49Honda
86. VONDRÁK Martin 0MREC 17
Vondrák Racing Team E2/SC-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters
87. BERGER Tomas 0MREC 62
B.A.M.S. E2/SC-2000 Osella PA21 JRB
88. BERGER Karel 0MREC 67
B.A.M.S. E2/SC-2000 Osella PA21 JRB
89. MACHOVÁ Tereza 0MREC 68
RTM-Motorsport E2/SC-2000 Norma M20 F
90. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 0MREC 73
Powertti E2/SC-2000 Norma M20F
91. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SC+2000 Norma M20FC McLaren
92. VÍTEK Petr 0MREC 19
CLIMART RACING TEAM E2/SC+2000 Osella PA30
93. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC 72
Eurovrak Racing Team E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F Evo
94. PETIT Sébastien 0MREC 74
TEAM PETIT E2/SC+2000 Nova Proto NP 01
95. KRAKOVIČ Radek 0MREC 23
REC Group E2/SS-1600 Fiks 09RK
96. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC 20
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master
97. FERSTL Christian 0MREC 21
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master
98. CHYTIL Ondřej 0MREC 28
Chytil Motorsport E2/SS-2000 Martini F 2
99. BENEŠ Miloš 0MREC 11
GMS RACING TEAM E2/SS+2000 Osella FA 30
100. JANIK Vaclav 0MREC 50
Nutrend Czech Team E2/SS+2000 Lola B03/51
101. SVOBODA Jiří 0MREC 52
Nutrend Czech Team E2/SS+2000 Lola B02/50
102. DĚDEK David 0MREC 59
Nutrend Czech Team E2/SS+2000 Lola B03/51
103. HROCH Matěj 2AS 636
STK Okříšky RT AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt
104. SMOLÍK Zdeněk 2AS 646
STK Okříšky RT AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt
105. SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta 2AS 666
Slovákovi AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia
106. HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS 601
Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc
107. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 2AS 612
Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
108. DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka 2AS 621
Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
109. POLEHLA Michal 2AS 632
Japan racing AS-S1-1600 Honda Civic
110. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS 676
AV Díly Praha AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30
111. KOWALSKI Adam 2AS 677
KOWALSKI motorsport AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye
112. PAZDERKA Zdeněk 2AS 686
LuktRacing AS-S1-1600 Mazda MX-5
113. KIMLOVÁ Anna 2AS 613
Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti
114. NOVÁK Rostislav 2AS 614
Super Seven AS-S1-2000 Lotus Super Seven
115. CAHA Petr 2AS 625
Tupá vačka, vostrej řidič Raci AS-S1-2000 Seat Leon tdi
116. CUPÁKOVÁ Hana 2AS 628
- AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti
117. BUCHTA Aleš 2AS 688
RGC Motorsport CZ AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 318ti
118. HANAČÍK Michal 2AS 615
Puglife AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic Type R
119. MARUŠÁK Milan 2AS 638
Janík Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Hyundai I30N
120. BRUCKNER René 2AS 640
Bruckner Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD VW Golf
121. ŠTEFELA Jaroslav 2AS 644
RMB AS-S1+2000/2WD Renault Megane RS
122. DOSTÁL Ondřej 2AS 662
Bosut AS-S1+2000/2WD Renault Megane
123. RAUŠER Jan 2AS 663
Broscar AS-S1+2000/2WD VW Golf
124. DOSTÁL Martin 2AS 679
Bosut AS-S1+2000/2WD Renault Megane
125. KLIEŠTIK Rudolf 2AS 695
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD Mercedes CLK
126. MIROVSKY Zdenek 2AS 606
AHL AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru WRX STI
127. HAVLÍK Jaroslav 2AS 607
HS Automobil AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR
128. TRNKA Zdeněk 2AS 616
STK Okříšky RT AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
129. PFEIFFER Siegfried 2AS 630
Pfeiffer Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR
130. KOŘÍNEK Petr 2AS 641
VPK-MOTORS AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru WRX STI
131. SCHWARZMAIER Dominik 2AS 648
Msc Mühlbach AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi A6
132. ČERNÝ David 2AS 668
RSR-PERFORMANCE AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi TTRS
133. HOUSKA Roman 2AS 682
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/4WD BMW M135iX
134. ČERNÝ Adam 2AS 698
RSR-Performance AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi TTRS Revo
135. KANIA Tomáš 2AS 885
Alfa Romeo Luigi team AS-HA1-2000 Alfa Romeo 75
136. KURBEL Pavol 2AS 716
Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120L
137. FRANTA Adam 2AS 746
TWR racing AS-E1-1600 Ford Fiesta Mk4
138. ŠIMEČEK Radovan 2AS 701
ECO-PRESS CZ s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Peugeot 206i
139. VANĚREK Roman 2AS 713
Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia
140. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS 788
RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 Volkswagen Golf IV.
141. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie 2AS 797
AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480
142. KURBEL Michal 2AS 715
Kovomk AS-E1+2000 Škoda 125L
143. HOUSKA Radek 2AS 722
SPZ-Vysočina AS-E1+2000 Audi TT
144. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 2AS 759
LVcar AS-E1+2000 BMW BMW M3 E 46
145. DIBLÍK Rostislav 2AS 775
KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Seat Leon 4x4
146. DIBLIK Milan 2AS 777
KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Nissan 350Z
147. POLÁK Vojtěch 2AS 798
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 Audi TT
148. NOVÁK Marek 2AS 800
MN Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 Honda
149. ŠPAČEK Zdeněk 2AS 802
Špaček AS-E2/C+1600 Formule Ford Mygale
150. KOSTELECKY Radek 2AS 833
KOSTA motor AS-E2/C+1600 Ford Formula Ford