On-line results

40. EcceHomo 2021, Šternberk (CZ), 30.05.2021 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
 
 
Start List
 
Driver # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. BRATSCHI Ronnie 29
Eventseelisberg Group 1 Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
2. MICHL Dan 30
Michl ACCR Team Group 1 Lotus Elise
3. SCHAGERL Karl 31
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig Group 1 VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R
4. "DUBAI" 34
Berg Monster Team Group 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Berg Monster
5. MILOŇ Jan 35
Jantar Team Group 2 Škoda Fabia R5
6. GLINZNER Gerald 39
Glinzner Motorsport Group 2 Porsche GT3 Cup
7. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 40
ACCR Czech CRC Team Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
8. MIGLIUOLO Antonino 41
Antonino Migliuolo Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9. MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan 43
NB Racing Group 3 Fabia R5
10. HARTL Roland 44
Roland Hartl Group 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
11. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 51
ACCR Czech Ennoble Team Group 3 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
12. JURISIC Matija 47
Matija Jurisic Group 4 Škoda Fabia S2000
13. OŠMERA Jiří 48
Jiří Ošmera Group 4 VW Scirocco
14. AMBRUZ Peter 49
Ambruz Racing Group 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15. PREK Aleš 54
Športni Klub Vrhnika Group 5 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
16. KRETZ Michal 55
Kretz Michal Group 5 Ford Focus ST
17. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 56
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Group 5 Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
18. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 58
Strong Racing Team Group 5 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3
19. KACVINSKY Peter 61
Ambruz Racing Group 5 RENAULT CLIO RS
20. WALDY JR Hermann 11
MSC Rottenegg D/E2-SS-2000 Formel Tatuus Master
21. VONDRÁK Martin 12
Martin Vondrák D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters
22. MERLI Christian 1
Christian Merli D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM
23. BORMOLINI Fausto 2
Fausto Bormolini D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard 2Kl
24. DEGASPERI Diego 3
Diego Degasperi D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek
25. NAPIONE Renzo 4
Renzo Napione D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02
26. BENEŠ Miloš 5
GMS Racing Team D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
27. FAUSTINI Robin 6
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02
28. JANÍK Václav 7
Nutrend Accr Czech Team D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51
29. SVOBODA Jiří 8
Nutrend - Jantar Team D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50
30. PETIT Sebastien 16
Sebastien Petit D/E2-SS-3000 Nova NP01-2
31. FRANK Alexander 20
MSC Rottenegg CN/E2-SC-2000 PRC FPR
32. DĚDEK David 21
Nutrend Accr Czech Team CN/E2-SC-2000 Norma M 20 FC
33. MLEJNEK Aleš 22
Aleš Mlejnek CN/E2-SC-2000 Norma M 20
34. FAGGIOLI Simone 14
Best Lap SSD CN/E2-SC-3000 Norma Bardahl M20 FC
35. TRNKA Petr 15
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team CN/E2-SC-3000 NORMA M 20 FC Mugen
36. VÍTEK Petr 17
Climart Racing Team CN/E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30
37. MADRIAN Ferdinand 18
Ambruz Racing CN/E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
38. HUGENTOBLER Simon 19
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais CN/E2-SC-3000 Osella PA30 Evo
39. KONICAR Vladimír 226
KONICAR Vladimír HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI
40. BENIK Marcel 227
MTB Racing Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 Ti
41. KUDELA František 233
František Kudela HA-C1-A10 Talbot Lago
42. URBANIC Bostjan 220
AMD SLOVENIJA AVTO HA-C2-B2 FIAT 128 COUPE 1100 SL
43. DOKOUPIL Roman 221
Roman Dokoupil HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS
44. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 222
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-C2-B3 Škoda130 RS
45. STRNAD Petr 223
Petr Strnad HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS
46. PALMIERI Giuliano 224
Giuliano Palmieri HA-C2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera
47. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 225
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-C2-B9 Chevron B21/23
48. KUBÍČEK Jiří 215
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
49. BENIK Tomáš 217
MTB Racing Team HA-C3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupe
50. ALMERAS Jean Marie 219
Jean Marie Almeras HA-C3-C5 Porsche 935
51. ILLÉŠ Vojtěch 206
MTB Racing Team HA-C4-D2 BMW 320i
52. SEDLÁČEK Michal 207
MSV CZECH racing team HA-C4-D4 LADA VFTS
53. STEJSKAL Milan 208
MSV CZECH racing team HA-C4-D4 Lada VFTS
54. SONNLEITNER Reinhard 209
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C4-D6 VW Rallye Golf G60
55. BOLDRINI Massimilano 212
Boldrini Massimilano HA-C4-D9 OLMAS SN2500
56. GRASSO Angela 213
Angela Grasso HA-C4-D9 Osella PA10
57. GORNI Roberto 214
Roberto Gorni HA-C4-D10 Osella PA N
58. LOTTINI Piero 210
Piero Lottini HA-C4-D8 Osella PA9/90
59. MARELLI Walter 211
Walter Marelli HA-C4-D8 Osella PA 9/90
60. KMEŤ František 201
Autošport Kmeť HA-C5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03
61. TYKAL Petr 200
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E3 MTX 1-03
62. HILGER Franz 202
Franz Hilger HA-C5-E3 Chevron-Toyota B38
63. CHYTIL Martin 203
Chytil ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06 B
64. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 205
Janík Motorsport HA-C5-E4 Formule MTX 1-10
65. SMUTNÝ David 228
David Smutný HA-C1-A2 RENAULT 8 GORDINI
66. KARÁSEK David 229
Le Mans Redux HA-C1-A7 Aero Minor Sport
67. BAUER František 230
František Bauer HA-C1-A8 MG - UVA POHL
68. SMUTNÝ Ivo 231
Ivo Smutný HA-C1-A10 Delahaye 175S
69. KUDELA Robert 232
Robert Kudela HA-C1-A10 Talbot Lago
70. BAUEROVÁ SCHNEIDER Denisa 216
Denisa Bauerová Schneider HA-C3-C1 UVMV 1150 GT - B6 1300
71. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 204
Lubomir Doležal HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-06 B
72. JERMAN Martin 33
Liqui Moly Racing Team T-Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3
73. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 36
Zdeněk Kmínek T-Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
74. KOTEK Pavel 109
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina 2 BMW M3
75. SVOZIL Michal 110
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina 2 BMW M3 GT
76. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 111
Vymětal Lubomír T-Skupina 2 BMW M3 E46
77. BOKŮVKA Martin 113
Martin Bokůvka T-Skupina 2 BMW E30
78. ŠUBA Ladislav 114
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. T-Skupina 2 BMW SS21
79. BOHÁČ Milan 115
Milan Boháč T-Skupina 3 Renault Clio
80. RŮŽIČKA Martin 117
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina 3 Škoda Fabia S2000
81. TOMEČEK Lukáš 118
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina 4 Škoda Fabia
82. DOHNÁLEK Josef 119
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina 4 Citroen C2 VTS
83. HRUBÝ Milan 120
KV Motor Team s.r.o. T-Skupina 4 Chevrolet Corvette
84. MÜLLER Lukáš 121
Alcore Motorsport T-Skupina T5a Škoda Octavia Cup
85. KOPECKÝ Luděk 122
Luděk Kopecký T-Skupina T5a LADA VAZ 2103
86. DOBEŠ Václav 123
Václav Dobeš T-Skupina T5b Škoda Favorit
87. OSLADIL JR Jan 124
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina T5b Skoda Felicia Pickup
88. VAVROCH Petr 125
HURICANE MOTORSPORT T-Skupina T5b VW Polo Fox
89. HEJL Vladimír 126
Alcore Motorsport T-Skupina T5b Škoda Octavia Cup
90. WINTER Jaroslav 127
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina T5b Honda Civic Type R
91. MÜLLER Michal 128
Alcore Motorsport T-Skupina T5b Škoda 100
92. ZOUFALÝ Karel 129
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina T5b ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP
93. HELIGR Jaroslav 130
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR T-Skupina T5b Renault Clio
94. FURIŠ Filip 131
Alcore Motorsport T-Skupina T5b Honda Civic
95. HIMMER Petr 132
Petr Himmer T-Skupina T5b Skoda 130 LR
96. HRADIL Vladimír 133
Vladimír Hradil T-Skupina T5b Skoda 110 R
97. FURIŠ Pavel 134
Alcore Motorsport T-Skupina T5b Peugeot 205 Mi 16
98. POPOV Georgi 135
Georgi Popov T-Skupina T5b Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style
99. LEŠIKAR Petr 136
KV Motor Team s.r.o. T-Skupina T5b Honda Civic
100. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 137
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-Skupina T5b Ford Puma
101. STUDENÝ Lukáš 105
Alcore Motorsport T-E2H-SS/SC-1000 Gloria B4/5
102. KOPEČEK Pavel 103
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 Easter MTX 1-02
103. HLAVINKA JR Josef 104
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 Tomis 99-04
104. HLAVINKA Josef 101
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-E2H-SS/SC-2000 Opel Lotus
105. OSLADIL Jan 102
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK T-E2H-SS/SC-2000 Opel Lotus
106. NOVÁK Marek 106
Marek Novák T-Sprint Car-600 Kart Cross Kamikaz 3
107. CHMELIK Martin 107
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR T-Sprint Car-600 SprintCar Honda 600
108. DLOUHÝ Petr 108
Petr Dlouhý T-Sprint Car-600 Barracuda Yamaha R6
109. KRAMPOTA Ivo 32
Ivo Krampota Skupina 1 BMW M3 E36
110. STEHLÍK Karel 42
STEHLÍK Karel Skupina 3 MITSUBISHI EVO IX
111. BEJDA Vojtěch 45
Vojtěch Bejda Skupina 4 Škoda Octavia Cup
112. BEJDA Pavel 46
Pavel BEJDA Skupina 4 Škoda Octavia Cup
113. POPOVÁ Eliška 52
Eliška Popová Skupina 4 Suzuki Swift GTi
114. JEŽEK Radim 62
Ježek Radim Skupina T5a Škoda Felicia
115. MEIXNER Richard 63
KV Motor Team s.r.o. Skupina T5a Renault Clio CUP
116. KRÁLÍK Adam 64
Adam Králík Skupina T5b Seat Leon TDi
117. ŠPILKA Michal 65
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina T5b Škoda Felicia Free Style
118. DVOŘÁK Pavel 13
Pavel Dvorak E2-SS-2000 MARTINI F2-BMW
119. KRÁČMAR Zdenek 28
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000
120. NECKÁŘ Libor 24
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS 53 Evo 2
121. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 26
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M 20 F
122. GROSSAUER Thomas 60
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig -2000 Suzuki Swift Sport
123. MAIER Helmut 53
H+R Spezialfedern -1600 VW Spiess Golf 16 V
124. SZABÓ Tamás 38
Tamás Szabó +2000 BMW ?