On-line results

ECCE HOMO Historic 2021, Šternberk, 12.09.2021 - Competition - Run 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Group results
 

Automobily

Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car Heat1 Heat2 RUN
1. GALINSKA-POSTAWKA Ewa 229
Automobilklub Ziemi Klodzkiej A do 1980 POLSKI FIAT 125p 5:51.46<TR 5:51.47<TR 0.01
2. PAROBEK Rudolf 155
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:22.56<TR 3:22.59<TR 0.03
3. MIKOLECKÁ Kamila 154
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1970 APAL-PORSCHE SPEEDSTER 4:39.29<TR 4:39.36<TR 0.07
4. TÁBORSKÝ Jan 145
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 4:51.11<TR 4:50.99<TR 0.12
4. ČERMÁK Vít 267
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1955 STEYR 55 7:20.18<TR 7:20.30<TR 0.12
6. MÜLLER Emil 163
Buggy Expres A do 1970 Volkswagen Buggy 4:32.98<TR 4:32.81<TR 0.17
7. ŠIMELA Petr 179
MINI Fan Club A do 1980 AUSTIN MORRIS MINI 3:15.30<TR 3:15.49<TR 0.19
8. GÁŠEK Tomáš 156
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 3:52.42<TR 3:52.22<TR 0.20
9. INDRA Jindřich 202
Indra Jindřich A do 1980 Škoda 110 L A2 2:52.53<TR 2:52.32<TR 0.21
10. NOWAK Michal 121
Nowak Michal A do 1980 ŠKODA 110 R 3:20.67<TR 3:20.93<TR 0.26
11. OSTŘANSKÝ Jiří 124
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 CHEVROLET CORVETTE C3 3:44.71<TR 3:44.41<TR 0.30
12. KLÍČ David 207
Veteran vehicle club Konice A do 1980 VW SCIROCCO GT 3:04.27<TR 3:04.58<TR 0.31
13. KUBÍČEK Václav 170
Veteran klub Kroměříž A do 1955 ŠKODA 1100 SPORT 4:17.28<TR 4:16.91<TR 0.37
14. FIDLER Antonín 198
Fidler Jaromír A do 1980 FORD Taunus GXL 4:05.69<TR 4:05.31<TR 0.38
15. KOPEČEK Jiří 300
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 Easter MTX 1-02 2:45.26<TR 2:45.67<TR 0.41
16. MICHNA Radomír 262
MINI Fan Club A do 1970 AUSTIN MINI MK2 3:30.09<TR 3:29.63<TR 0.46
17. SLOVÁK Tomáš 240
Slovena Racing A do 1980 ŠKODA 120S 3:12.41<TR 3:11.91<TR 0.50
18. STUDENÝ Lukáš 227
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Škoda 110R 2:36.11<TR 2:35.59<TR 0.52
19. HOLÁNEK Eduard 185
Holánek Eduard A do 1955 TATRA T 87 5:44.65<TR 5:45.21<TR 0.56
20. MOSIOLEK Blazej 203
Automobilklub Opolski A do 1980 POLSKI FIAT 125 P Monte Carlo 3:49.60<TR 3:48.91<TR 0.69
21. MÜLLER Michal 222
Alcore Motorsport A do 1970 ŠKODA 100 2:52.69<TR 2:53.39<TR 0.70
21. HEDA Jiří 215
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 LOLA 598 2:29.11<TR 2:28.41<TR 0.70
23. KUBÍČEK Jiří 150
HCC Mohelnice A do 1980 BMW 2500 3:52.89<TR 3:52.13<TR 0.76
24. SMRČEK Dominik 274
Dominik Smrček A do 1970 MG A 5:07.35<TR 5:06.48<TR 0.87
25. ŠKARKA Michael 184
Michael Škarka A do 1970 VW BROUK 1200 5:07.08<TR 5:06.20<TR 0.88
26. ŠPILKA Marek 191
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 BMW 318 3:36.72<TR 3:37.63<TR 0.91
27. ŠÍMA Pavel 132
Pavel Šíma A do 1980 CHRYSLER 180 GS 4:12.41<TR 4:13.43<TR 1.02
28. MICHAL Jan 146
Jan Michal A do 1970 VW BUGGY 4:00.65<TR 4:01.69<TR 1.04
29. SULEK Jaroslav 224
Autoklub ČR A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 3:04.47<TR 3:03.40<TR 1.07
30. NEJEDLÝ Pavel 189
Garage Olomouc A do 1980 LOTUS ELAN 3:07.42<TR 3:06.27<TR 1.15
31. SEKANINA Jiří 280
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 911 TARGA 3:31.75<TR 3:32.91<TR 1.16
32. MATUŠEK Lukáš 208
Matušek Lukáš A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 2:42.18<TR 2:43.39<TR 1.21
33. PAVLÍČEK Jaromír 126
VW Brouk Klub Olomouc A do 1970 VW Beetle 1500 Kaefer 5:55.88<TR 5:57.11<TR 1.23
34. KOUTNÝ Luděk 206
Luděk Koutný A do 1980 LADA 21011 3:15.44<TR 3:16.69<TR 1.25
35. VÁPENÍK Zdeněk 204
Zdeněk Vápeník A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 3:15.41<TR 3:14.13<TR 1.28
35. BUMBA Milan 161
Porsche Club Classic A do 1970 VW Brouk 4:58.32<TR 4:57.04<TR 1.28
37. SEBERA Vít 129
VTK Bohumín A do 1980 WARTBURG 353 W 4:38.93<TR 4:40.23<TR 1.30
38. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 201
Vondrakova Michaela A do 1980 Skoda 120S 2:54.62<TR 2:53.17<TR 1.45
39. KOCIÁN Heřman 173
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 SC Turbo Look 3:09.43<TR 3:10.93<TR 1.50
40. LIŠKOVÁ Libuše 281
Libuše Lišková A do 1980 ŠKODA 100 6:07.04<TR 6:05.42<TR 1.62
41. SKŘIČKA Vladimír 223
Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. Techteam A do 1970 ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTV 3:17.51<TR 3:19.14<TR 1.63
42. ŠÁLEK Jan 216
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Estonia 21 2:33.29<TR 2:31.60<TR 1.69
43. VAVROCH Jiří 142
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1955 PRAGA P34 PICCOLO 6:42.17<TR 6:40.46<TR 1.71
44. ČEFELIN Jan 278
Čefelin Jan A do 1970 AUSTIN MINI Countryman 3:37.72<TR 3:35.90<TR 1.82
45. VROBEL Juraj 134
Juraj Vrobel A do 1970 ŠKODA Š100 5:04.49<TR 5:06.33<TR 1.84
45. HRMEL Josef 164
Hanácké minikróžek A do 1980 AUSTIN MINI MORRIS 3:38.87<TR 3:37.03<TR 1.84
47. STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 210
Jaroslav Stražický A do 1980 ŠKODA 130RS 2:46.01<TR 2:47.87<TR 1.86
49. HIMMER Petr 218
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Škoda 130 LR 2:58.50<TR 2:56.61<TR 1.89
50. VANÍČEK Luboš 200
Luboš Vaníček A do 1980 ŠKODA 100L 722 2:55.98<TR 2:54.05<TR 1.93
51. SURMA David 167
Minicooper Club A do 1980 AUSTIN MINI MK2 3:16.34<TR 3:14.33<TR 2.01
51. ADAMÍK David 286
David ADAMÍK A do 1970 Škoda 1000 MB 5:47.28<TR 5:45.27<TR 2.01
53. MLČOCH Zdeněk 144
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1970 MG MGA 4:28.74<TR 4:30.80<TR 2.06
54. PAVELČÍK Petr 158
Petr Pavelčík A do 1955 ŠKODA TUDOR 6:51.67<TR 6:53.83<TR 2.16
55. NOVOTNÝ Jiří 141
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 944 3:16.65<TR 3:18.88<TR 2.23
55. BAUER Patrik 276
VW Club A do 1970 VW 11 BROUK 3:18.49<TR 3:16.26<TR 2.23
57. HOSPERGER Martin 168
Tatra Veteran Car Club Praha A do 1970 ŠKODA 1000 MB 5:45.70<TR 5:43.46<TR 2.24
58. HEJTMAN Petr 282
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA JAWA 600 6:06.66<TR 6:04.36<TR 2.30
59. PETRÁČEK Bořek 131
Bořek Petráček A do 1980 ŠKODA 110 R 3:26.06<TR 3:28.49<TR 2.43
60. MALÝ Jaroslav 217
Jaroslav Malý A do 1980 METALEX MTX 1-02 3:04.06<TR 3:06.58<TR 2.52
61. PAVLIŠ Ondřej 252
Ondřej Pavliš A do 1980 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC 3:45.89<TR 3:48.48<TR 2.59
63. RICHTER Miloslav 147
Buggy Expres A do 1970 VW BUGGY APAL 4:11.86<TR 4:09.16<TR 2.70
64. DOLANSKÝ Jaroslav 137
Jaroslav Dolanský A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 5:33.92<TR 5:36.68<TR 2.76
65. KRÁTKÝ Radovan 160
Veterán Klub Uničovsko A do 1970 VW BROUK 4:08.18<TR 4:11.04<TR 2.86
66. TICHÝ Pavel 271
Pavel Tichý A do 1980 FORD CAPRI 3:54.13<TR 3:51.21<TR 2.92
67. PAJCHL Josef 211
Josef Pajchl A do 1980 MTX Formule 1-03 3:15.49<TR 3:12.54<TR 2.95
68. ŠVEC Jiří 230
AMK Kolín A do 1980 ÚVMV-GT Spider 2:43.90<TR 2:46.88<TR 2.98
69. STUDENÝ Václav 226
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 ŠKODA 120 S 3:13.65<TR 3:10.59<TR 3.06
70. ULMA Libor 175
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:19.59<TR 3:16.40<TR 3.19
71. VOZDECKÝ David 231
David Vozdecký A do 1980 MTX 1-03 2:46.41<TR 2:43.17<TR 3.24
72. PŠENICA Martin 195
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 911 SC 3:06.94<TR 3:03.62<TR 3.32
73. DAVID Bohumil 251
David Bohumil A do 1970 VW-PUMA Beach Buggy 3:14.59<TR 3:11.24<TR 3.35
74. BARON Leo 228
Classic Motor Sport Klub Frýdek Místek A do 1970 WARTBURG FORMULE 3 3:29.19<TR 3:32.83<TR 3.64
75. REICHL Antonín 261
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 CHEVROLET CORVETTE/C3 3:18.41<TR 3:14.74<TR 3.67
76. ŠEVČÍK Martin 157
Martin Ševčík A do 1980 PORSCHE 928 S 2:51.49<TR 2:47.54<TR 3.95
77. PAJCHL Tomas 212
Tomas Pajchl A do 1980 MTX 1-06 2:55.03<TR 2:59.01<TR 3.98
77. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 233
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. A do 1980 Chevron B21/23 2:22.14<TR 2:26.12<TR 3.98
79. MÜLLER Antonín 221
Alcore Motorsport A do 1970 ŠKODA 100 3:05.94<TR 3:10.22<TR 4.28
80. BARTOŠ Zdeněk 193
Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany A do 1970 ŠKODA FELICIA 4:59.22<TR 4:54.72<TR 4.50
81. STOJASPAL Stanislav st. 190
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 AERO 30 6:12.62<TR 6:17.17<TR 4.55
82. TITZ Tomáš 165
Titz Tomáš A do 1970 ŠKODA 1100 MB DELUXE 4:55.97<TR 4:51.24<TR 4.73
83. MUŠÁLEK Harald 177
VCC Ostrava A do 1980 OPEL MONZA 3.OS 4:19.44<TR 4:24.50<TR 5.06
84. KUBELKA Robert 174
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA Z4 Roadster 5:14.43<TR 5:09.30<TR 5.13
85. BLAHA Petr 272
Blaha Petr A do 1980 FORD CAPRI Mk.III 3:56.50<TR 3:51.19<TR 5.31
86. FALTÝNEK Jan 205
Všední den A do 1980 ŠKODA 120S 3:56.63<TR 3:51.09<TR 5.54
87. PRÁŠEK Pavel 234
Autosport Prášek A do 1980 CHEVRON B38 F3 2:50.83<TR 2:44.97<TR 5.86
88. HAMPAPA Marek 149
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1970 BMW 2800 CS 4:08.57<TR 4:02.49<TR 6.08
89. VYMĚTAL Jan 123
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 OPEL GT AL1900 4:11.49<TR 4:17.86<TR 6.37
90. BERNARD Jaromír 273
VCC Hradec Králové A do 1955 PORSCHE 550A SPYDER 3:38.37<TR 3:31.62<TR 6.75
91. BUČEK Petr 127
VTK Bohumín A do 1980 ŠKODA 100 5:17.42<TR 5:24.30<TR 6.88
92. TENGLER Vladimír 263
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub A do 1955 JAWA 600 cabrio 5:43.32<TR 5:50.36<TR 7.04
93. BELKO Milan 162
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 JAWA MINOR 1 7:20.84<TR 7:28.01<TR 7.17
94. KRECL Emil 148
Krecl Emil A do 1980 Porsche 911-T 3:36.95<TR 3:44.17<TR 7.22
95. FIRLA Jindřich 128
VTK Bohumín A do 1970 ŠKODA 1000 MB 4:58.39<TR 5:06.16<TR 7.77
96. JURNÍK Jan 140
Hanácký automoto veterán klub Prostějov A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 4:52.64<TR 4:44.77<TR 7.87
97. TÄUBEL Jan 130
Veteran Vintage Klub Praha A do 1970 GBELEC SPORT 4:24.17<TR 4:15.89<TR 8.28
98. KOPECKÝ Luděk 225
Luděk Kopecký A do 1980 LADA VAZ 2103 3:18.72<TR 3:10.22<TR 8.50
99. FIALA Pavel 182
Pavel Fiala A do 1955 ŠKODA TUDOR 6:55.88<TR 7:04.57<TR 8.69
100. STŘÍTEZSKÝ Pavel 259
Pavel Střítezský A do 1980 PUMA GTE 4:10.24<TR 4:01.47<TR 8.77
101. HNILIČKA Martin 153
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:39.11<TR 3:30.16<TR 8.95
102. ŠPILKA Michal 196
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 VAZ 2101 3:38.39<TR 3:29.41<TR 8.98
103. NEPLECH Jaroslav 270
Jaroslav Neplech A do 1980 LADA 2103 4:39.37<TR 4:30.22<TR 9.15
104. VESELSKÝ Jan 181
Veselský Jan A do 1980 ŠKODA 120 L 5:12.47<TR 5:02.62<TR 9.85
105. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav ml. 138
Krajíček Jaroslav A do 1955 BUICK MODEL 10 6:45.53<TR 6:55.85<TR 10.32
106. TOMEČKOVÁ Iveta 187
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1970 ŠKODA 450 ROADSTER 5:07.74<TR 5:18.44<TR 10.70
107. FOUKAL Vladimír 136
Foukal Vladimír A do 1955 AERO 30 6:21.48<TR 6:33.12<TR 11.64
108. KLOKOČNÍK Jan 183
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1980 MG B 4:24.36<TR 4:12.17<TR 12.19
109. POKORNÝ Bohumír 256
Bohumír Pokorný A do 1955 TATRA 97 5:34.28<TR 5:48.86<TR 14.58
110. KRÁL Jan 194
Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany A do 1970 ŠKODA Felicia 5:10.76<TR 5:26.12<TR 15.36
111. ŠVEC Radek 171
Youngtimers Konice A do 1970 TRIUMPH T-4 4:22.53<TR 4:04.81<TR 17.72
112. MÁTL Vlastimil 139
Veterán Klub Uničovsko A do 1970 ŠKODA Octavia 985 5:26.34<TR 5:47.71<TR 21.37
113. OKÁČ Milan 151
Z-klub A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z18/sport 4:34.99<TR 5:03.01<TR 28.02
114. KREJCHA Pavel 186
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 6:20.63<TR 5:46.84<TR 33.79
115. NOVÁK Pavel 232
Pavel Novák A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 3:50.33<TR 4:48.62<TR 58.29

Motocykle

Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car Heat1 Heat2 RUN
1. ŠIMEČKA Jan 16
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 ČZ 125T 5:52.45<TR 5:52.41<TR 0.04
2. OPLETAL Ivo 18
Opletal Ivo M do 1980 HONDA CBX 1000 3:33.95<TR 3:34.02<TR 0.07
3. GÁŠEK Ivo 95
Ivo Gášek M do 1980 HONDA CB750 SUPERSPORT 3:23.95<TR 3:24.05<TR 0.10
4. LANGER Martin 21
Martin Langer M do 1955 ARIEL+side car VG 5:45.91<TR 5:46.02<TR 0.11
5. KOLÍNEK Tomáš 96
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 YAMAHA 350 3:01.14<TR 3:01.00<TR 0.14
6. TOMAN František 10
Toman František M do 1955 JAWA 250 4:26.19<TR 4:26.44<TR 0.25
7. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav st. 76
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 INDIAN SCOUT 4:55.74<TR 4:55.45<TR 0.29
8. KOTALA Petr 30
Petr Kotala M do 1955 ARIEL 350 OHV 5:13.59<TR 5:13.23<TR 0.36
9. LEŽÁK Josef 111
Josef LEŽÁK M do 1980 JAWA 350 California 4:07.98<TR 4:08.36<TR 0.38
10. ČUNDERLOVÁ Jitka 43
Jitka Čunderlová M do 1955 JAWA 250 PÉRÁK 4:49.35<TR 4:48.94<TR 0.41
11. KOLÍNKOVÁ Kristýna 81
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 TESTI 50 5:26.24<TR 5:25.76<TR 0.48
12. KOTÁSEK František 41
VCC Kroměříž M do 1955 BMW R63 4:35.24<TR 4:34.65<TR 0.59
13. DOČKAL František 37
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 A.J.S.500 SV T9 6:19.07<TR 6:19.80<TR 0.73
14. DUDA Jiří 14
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 ARIEL SB 5:00.90<TR 5:00.14<TR 0.76
15. LANDA Miloslav 59
Miloslav Landa M do 1970 JAWA pérák 4:44.08<TR 4:44.91<TR 0.83
16. HENZEL Radek 65
VVCC Rožnov p.Radhoštěm M do 1955 BSA YC11 250 OHV 5:07.76<TR 5:08.74<TR 0.98
17. LOUN Jaroslav st. 53
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA ČZ 175/356 7:24.18<TR 7:23.19<TR 0.99
18. MATOUŠEK Jaroslav 55
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 YAMAHA 500 CLUBSPORT 3:49.91<TR 3:48.83<TR 1.08
19. MUROŇ Tomáš 12
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 CZ SPORT (Lidový) 5:19.92<TR 5:18.79<TR 1.13
20. KUČERA Martin 17
Kučera Martin M do 1970 JAWA 250/590 Sport 4:48.87<TR 4:50.06<TR 1.19
21. GAJDŮŠEK ML. Pavel 100
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 4:58.84<TR 5:00.04<TR 1.20
22. VDOVIĆÍK Petr 45
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 JAWA 250/11 pérák 5:32.00<TR 5:30.64<TR 1.36
23. KOPEČEK Jiří 4
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 3:39.69<TR 3:41.09<TR 1.40
24. VALENTA Luděk 35
VCC Uherske Hradiste M do 1955 ARDIE SS 31 SILBERPFEIL 5:15.86<TR 5:14.41<TR 1.45
25. HOES Igor 57
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON G servi-car 4:49.03<TR 4:47.56<TR 1.47
26. KOPEČEK Oldřich 5
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 4:27.65<TR 4:26.07<TR 1.58
27. KOLÁŘ Jaroslav 24
Kolář Jaroslav M do 1980 YAMAHA XS 400 3:47.17<TR 3:45.57<TR 1.60
28. TOMKA Ctirad 84
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 353 4:19.95<TR 4:18.27<TR 1.68
29. VLACH Pavel 58
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA+sidecar Velorex 250/353+560 5:39.64<TR 5:41.33<TR 1.69
30. TOMEČEK Lukáš 85
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA STADION S11 7:33.58<TR 7:31.83<TR 1.75
31. ŠTÝBNAR Jakub 52
Štýbnar Jakub M do 1970 JAWA 250/590 SPORT 4:28.46<TR 4:26.50<TR 1.96
32. SOUKUP Josef 54
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 D-RAD R20 8:00.74<TR 8:02.78<TR 2.04
33. ČUNDERLE Tomáš 44
Tomáš Čunderle M do 1955 HARLEY DAVIDSON HD 1000 J 4:36.31<TR 4:38.56<TR 2.25
34. HORÁK Bronislav 3
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1970 JAWA 250/353 4:39.12<TR 4:36.80<TR 2.32
35. BERGER Zdeněk 66
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1955 BSA S OHV 500 4:18.60<TR 4:20.96<TR 2.36
36. KUBÍČEK Ota 28
Ota Kubíček M do 1955 TRIUMPH 3H 4:03.59<TR 4:01.21<TR 2.38
37. TOMAN Tomáš 9
Toman Tomáš M do 1970 JAWA ČZ350 4:14.38<TR 4:17.01<TR 2.63
38. HRUŠKA Tomáš 91
Hruška Tomáš M do 1970 TATRAN MANET 6:17.81<TR 6:20.46<TR 2.65
39. VEJMOLA Luděk 1
Haná Liboš Motoklub M do 1955 BSA 500SW S29 4:46.51<TR 4:49.45<TR 2.94
40. ČUNDERLOVÁ Hana 42
Hana Čunderlová M do 1955 BMW R71 4:38.28<TR 4:35.29<TR 2.99
41. FIALA Vojtěch 73
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 550 8:36.27<TR 8:39.50<TR 3.23
42. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Klára 48
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 ČZ 125 T 6:03.96<TR 6:07.28<TR 3.32
43. BRTNÍK Vladimír 13
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 TRIUMPH B200 5:21.02<TR 5:17.51<TR 3.51
44. BUČEK Libor 39
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 6:02.57<TR 5:58.98<TR 3.59
45. ŠLIMAR Petr 29
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON WL 750 4:34.37<TR 4:30.75<TR 3.62
46. NEČAS Martin 61
1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 6:52.61<TR 6:48.89<TR 3.72
47. NEČAS Matouš 60
1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice M do 1955 ČZ 125 T 6:48.58<TR 6:44.78<TR 3.80
47. HEJČ Petr 33
Petr Hejč M do 1980 BMW R75/5 3:34.37<TR 3:30.57<TR 3.80
49. TRNKA Miroslav 11
Miroslav Trnka M do 1955 ČZ 125 C 5:12.59<TR 5:08.54<TR 4.05
49. HANUŠ Vratislav 7
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1955 BMW R63 5:03.41<TR 5:07.46<TR 4.05
51. ZATLOUKAL Olin 38
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 ČZ 175/505 TŘÍKOLKA 8:20.65<TR 8:24.96<TR 4.31
52. PALLA Roman 89
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1955 JAWA 350 OGAR 4:28.65<TR 4:24.23<TR 4.42
53. JANDL Petr 34
VAC Brno M do 1955 MV AGUSTA 175 OHC 4:12.84<TR 4:08.18<TR 4.66
54. VIRÁG Jiří 90
Waspeed M do 1980 PEDRINI-YAMAHA 750 OW 31 3:02.40<TR 2:57.62<TR 4.78
55. VANĚK Jiří 6
Jiří Vaněk M do 1955 JAWA SPECIAL 5:51.57<TR 5:56.51<TR 4.94
56. STAROŠTÍK Jaroslav 78
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1955 INDIAN 101 SCOUT 5:41.57<TR 5:35.89<TR 5.68
57. BÍLEK Vlastimil 120
Vlastimil BÍLEK M do 1970 NORTON COMMANDO 750 4:09.65<TR 4:03.74<TR 5.91
58. ŠIŠMA Ondřej 40
Ondřej Šišma M do 1955 ČZ 150C 5:16.95<TR 5:10.78<TR 6.17
59. SLOUKA Michal 71
Michal Slouka M do 1955 ČZ 175 SPECIÁL 6:07.66<TR 6:13.85<TR 6.19
60. ZATLOUKAL Karel 25
Karel Zatloukal M do 1955 JAWA 250/11 4:38.38<TR 4:31.92<TR 6.46
61. HYKA Jiří 88
Jiří Hyka M do 1970 ČZ 175 7:04.51<TR 6:57.95<TR 6.56
62. DVORNÍK Alexandr 109
Alexandr DVORNÍK M do 1955 Jawa 250 Pérák 5:37.92<TR 5:31.07<TR 6.85
63. VALENTA ML. Luděk 36
AMK Svazarm Strážnice M do 1970 JAWA 350/354 3:52.47<TR 3:59.42<TR 6.95
64. GÁŠEK Daniel 94
Daniel Gášek M do 1955 JAWA 100 ROBOT 5:58.50<TR 5:51.44<TR 7.06
65. LOUN III. Jaroslav 47
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 INDIAN CZ 125 6:08.28<TR 6:01.09<TR 7.19
66. TESAŘ Tomáš 26
Norton Owners Club M do 1980 NORTON Commando 3:31.42<TR 3:22.86<TR 8.56
67. ŠINDLER Zdeněk 8
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 ČZ 250 SPORT 7:24.73<TR 7:16.15<TR 8.58
68. VESELKA Petr 63
VAC Brno M do 1970 MOTOM 48 8:41.87<TR 8:50.68<TR 8.81
69. KALOUSEK Miroslav 46
Kalousek Miroslav M do 1955 NORTON CS1 4:05.66<TR 3:56.80<TR 8.86
70. DOLANSKÝ Bronislav 92
Bronislav Dolanský M do 1955 JAWA 250 pérák 5:40.08<TR 5:31.21<TR 8.87
71. MIKUŠ Jindřich 83
Mikuš Jindřich M do 1980 JAWA 250/592 4:41.24<TR 4:50.45<TR 9.21
72. LIŠKA Jan 93
Liška Jan M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 5:06.55<TR 4:57.19<TR 9.36
73. VLČEK Miroslav 87
Vlček Miroslav M do 1955 JAWA 250 pérák 6:25.78<TR 6:35.22<TR 9.44
74. ŽÁKOVSKÝ Josef 80
Josef Žákovský M do 1955 BMW R67/2 5:05.22<TR 5:15.44<TR 10.22
75. GAJA Josef 50
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA 350/361 SPORT 4:53.13<TR 5:04.99<TR 11.86
76. VŠETIČKA Jiří 27
Všetička Jiří M do 1955 NSU 351 OSL 5:04.33<TR 4:51.74<TR 12.59
77. VELÍM Adam 104
? M do 1970 Jawa 250 6:04.92<TR 6:23.82<TR 18.90
78. LÁTAL Josef 67
Josef Látal M do 1970 JAWA 250/592 6:34.78<TR 6:04.33<TR 30.45
79. DĚDEČEK Oldřich 75
Slovácký veteran Klub Uherské Hradiště M do 1955 BSA 500 7:45.05<TR 9:11.36<TR 1:26.31
80. STAŘINSKÝ Aleš 64
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 4:53.54<TR 6:22.88<TR 1:29.34
81. HÁDĚL Jaroslav 74
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 550 13:49.68<TR 11:17.66<TR 2:32.02